Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (852 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
3057
Willem BOESSENKOOL
Willem BOESSENKOOL #3057
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3059
Denise BOONZAAIER
Denise BOONZAAIER #3059
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
1438
Anneke BOSHOFF
Anneke BOSHOFF #1438
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3061
Elana BOSHOFF
Elana BOSHOFF #3061
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3802
Janco BOTHA
Janco BOTHA #3802
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3069
Chantelle BREYTENBACH
Chantelle BREYTENBACH #3069
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3072
Tareq BROWN
Tareq BROWN #3072
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
179
Wadeedah BROWN
Wadeedah BROWN #179
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3074
Douglas BUCKLEY
Douglas BUCKLEY #3074
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3077
Lindsay BULL
Lindsay BULL #3077
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3081
Jeffreyjohn CALMEYER
Jeffreyjohn CALMEYER #3081
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3088
John CHRIS
John CHRIS #3088
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3091
Katelynn CLARK
Katelynn CLARK #3091
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
234
Emma Lauren COLEMAN
Emma Lauren COLEMAN #234
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3099
Terence COLLARD
Terence COLLARD #3099
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3806
Ricus COLLINS
Ricus COLLINS #3806
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3101
Romi COMYN
Romi COMYN #3101
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
133
Karyn COWAN
Karyn COWAN #133
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
18
Rowan COWPER
Rowan COWPER #18
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Aqua Athlete
3497
George COX
George COX #3497
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3498
James COX
James COX #3498
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3104
James CRICK
James CRICK #3104
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3106
Annetjie CROCKER
Annetjie CROCKER #3106
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
NA
3107
Chelsea CUTLER
Chelsea CUTLER #3107
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
101
Susana DA SILVA
Susana DA SILVA #101
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3123
Mignon DELPORT
Mignon DELPORT #3123
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3124
Cassidy DEWART
Cassidy DEWART #3124
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
BEDFORFVIEW
3126
Eleanor DEWART
Eleanor DEWART #3126
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
SYNCHRONISED SWIMMING EDENGLEN
194
Craig DRABBLE
Craig DRABBLE #194
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3131
Elaine DU PISANIE
Elaine DU PISANIE #3131
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
Akasia Swimming Club
3509
Brandon DUBE
Brandon DUBE #3509
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3144
Rubin DURANT
Rubin DURANT #3144
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3811
Goldberg DYLAN
Goldberg DYLAN #3811
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3149
Almer ENGELBRECHT
Almer ENGELBRECHT #3149
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3163
Yunis FRANCIS
Yunis FRANCIS #3163
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3168
Danielle GAL
Danielle GAL #3168
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
AQUA MARINE AQUATICS ACADEMY
3511
Sisanda GAMBU
Sisanda GAMBU #3511
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
3171
Jedd GOLDBERG
Jedd GOLDBERG #3171
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Electric Eels
3177
Henry GRAHAM
Henry GRAHAM #3177
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3178
Mariaan GRAHAM
Mariaan GRAHAM #3178
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3179
Simone' GRAHAM
Simone' GRAHAM #3179
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3814
Francesca GRAMLICH
Francesca GRAMLICH #3814
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3185
Tom HARILAOU
Tom HARILAOU #3185
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3817
Sherri HARMER
Sherri HARMER #3817
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3190
Jennie HARVEY
Jennie HARVEY #3190
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
3192
Wesley HASSEN
Wesley HASSEN #3192
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Quest
3198
Isago HUMA
Isago HUMA #3198
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Private
3200
Raoul HUNZIKER
Raoul HUNZIKER #3200
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3203
Ivo ILIEV
Ivo ILIEV #3203
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3205
Kaitlyn IMMELMAN
Kaitlyn IMMELMAN #3205
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
MC GEES
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023