Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (484 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
234
935
BEN VAN NIEKERK
BEN VAN NIEKERK #935
Male 31 to 40
00:35:22
00:35:22
37
(230)
31 to 40
37
Male
230
Carletonville
233
1741
Harrison STUART
Harrison STUART #1741
Male 31 to 40
00:35:20
00:35:20
36
(229)
31 to 40
36
Male
229
231
1514
FABIO DE MATOS
FABIO DE MATOS #1514
Male 13 & Under
00:35:20
00:35:20
88
(227)
13 & Under
88
Male
227
232
839
Alexander FREDERICK
Alexander FREDERICK #839
Male 61 to 70
00:35:20
00:35:20
10
(228)
61 to 70
10
Male
228
None
230
1072
Julian KENT
Julian KENT #1072
Male 41 to 50
00:35:19
00:35:19
58
(226)
41 to 50
58
Male
226
229
1742
Benjamin HARRISON
Benjamin HARRISON #1742
Male 13 & Under
00:35:18
00:35:18
87
(225)
13 & Under
87
Male
225
228
211
DAVE CLARK
DAVE CLARK #211
Male 51 to 60
00:35:16
00:35:16
26
(224)
51 to 60
26
Male
224
227
1019
Divo KOHLER
Divo KOHLER #1019
Male 13 & Under
00:35:15
00:35:15
86
(223)
13 & Under
86
Male
223
225
925
Muhammed SURTY
Muhammed SURTY #925
Male 31 to 40
00:35:13
00:35:13
35
(221)
31 to 40
35
Male
221
226
1108
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #1108
Male 13 & Under
00:35:13
00:35:13
85
(222)
13 & Under
85
Male
222
Linrand
224
204
Janu MALHERBE
Janu MALHERBE #204
Male 13 & Under
00:35:03
00:35:03
84
(220)
13 & Under
84
Male
220
Black Eagles
223
123
Tyron TUTT
Tyron TUTT #123
Male 31 to 40
00:35:01
00:35:01
34
(219)
31 to 40
34
Male
219
222
928
TRISTAN TUTT
TRISTAN TUTT #928
Male 13 & Under
00:34:57
00:34:57
83
(218)
13 & Under
83
Male
218
PERFECT STROKE
221
858
Carsten HOLFELDER
Carsten HOLFELDER #858
Male 41 to 50
00:34:52
00:34:52
57
(217)
41 to 50
57
Male
217
Carletonville
219
1524
Caden Jared DOBSON
Caden Jared DOBSON #1524
Male 14 to 30
00:34:11
00:34:11
7
(215)
14 to 30
7
Male
215
220
860
DYLAN HOWES
DYLAN HOWES #860
Male 13 & Under
00:34:11
00:34:11
82
(216)
13 & Under
82
Male
216
AQUAMARINE AQUATICS
218
888
Steve MCQUEEN
Steve MCQUEEN #888
Male 51 to 60
00:34:08
00:34:08
25
(214)
51 to 60
25
Male
214
217
71
Hercules SANDENBERGH
Hercules SANDENBERGH #71
Male 31 to 40
00:34:07
00:34:07
33
(213)
31 to 40
33
Male
213
216
1046
Shen Miao QIAO
Shen Miao QIAO #1046
Male 13 & Under
00:34:00
00:34:00
81
(212)
13 & Under
81
Male
212
Old Eds
215
1845
Anton HARROP-ALLIN
Anton HARROP-ALLIN #1845
Male 71 & Over
00:33:53
00:33:53
3
(211)
71 & Over
3
Male
211
214
968
KONSTANT BRUINETTE
KONSTANT BRUINETTE #968
Male 31 to 40
00:33:50
00:33:50
32
(210)
31 to 40
32
Male
210
213
813
Dylan BEKINK
Dylan BEKINK #813
Male 13 & Under
00:33:49
00:33:49
80
(209)
13 & Under
80
Male
209
211
981
Gerhard DE VRIES
Gerhard DE VRIES #981
Male 41 to 50
00:33:45
00:33:45
55
(207)
41 to 50
55
Male
207
212
902
Adrian PEARSON
Adrian PEARSON #902
Male 41 to 50
00:33:45
00:33:45
56
(208)
41 to 50
56
Male
208
210
1688
Christopher Petzer
Christopher Petzer #1688
Male 31 to 40
00:33:43
00:33:43
31
(206)
31 to 40
31
Male
206
209
1083
Anthony ROBERTS
Anthony ROBERTS #1083
Male 41 to 50
00:33:42
00:33:42
54
(205)
41 to 50
54
Male
205
NA
208
963
Christo BLIGNAUT
Christo BLIGNAUT #963
Male 51 to 60
00:33:38
00:33:38
24
(204)
51 to 60
24
Male
204
207
1850
Nicolaas HERHOLDT
Nicolaas HERHOLDT #1850
Male 51 to 60
00:33:32
00:33:32
23
(203)
51 to 60
23
Male
203
206
216
Emanuel KELLY-LOULIE
Emanuel KELLY-LOULIE #216
Male 41 to 50
00:33:29
00:33:29
53
(202)
41 to 50
53
Male
202
205
1018
Albert KLOPPER
Albert KLOPPER #1018
Male 13 & Under
00:33:26
00:33:26
79
(201)
13 & Under
79
Male
201
MANDEVILLE
204
1035
PIERRE NAUDE
PIERRE NAUDE #1035
Male 41 to 50
00:33:23
00:33:23
52
(200)
41 to 50
52
Male
200
202
815
JERRIE BEZUIDENHOUT
JERRIE BEZUIDENHOUT #815
Male 41 to 50
00:33:22
00:33:22
51
(198)
41 to 50
51
Male
198
203
1000
Hugo HABIB
Hugo HABIB #1000
Male 13 & Under
00:33:22
00:33:22
78
(199)
13 & Under
78
Male
199
PERFECT STROKE SWIMMING CLUB
201
998
Brayden GROBLER
Brayden GROBLER #998
Male 13 & Under
00:33:20
00:33:20
77
(197)
13 & Under
77
Male
197
St Andrews Dragons
200
224
Michael TEUBES
Michael TEUBES #224
Male 31 to 40
00:33:17
00:33:17
30
(196)
31 to 40
30
Male
196
199
1007
ANDRE HUSSELMANN
ANDRE HUSSELMANN #1007
Male 41 to 50
00:33:12
00:33:12
50
(195)
41 to 50
50
Male
195
Aqua Athlete
198
914
SHAKIEL SALLIE
SHAKIEL SALLIE #914
Male 13 & Under
00:33:10
00:33:10
76
(194)
13 & Under
76
Male
194
197
873
Dean KOONIN
Dean KOONIN #873
Male 31 to 40
00:33:04
00:33:04
29
(193)
31 to 40
29
Male
193
196
1649
Dziozai LHARI
Dziozai LHARI #1649
Male 31 to 40
00:33:01
00:33:01
28
(192)
31 to 40
28
Male
192
195
218
HENREY OLIVIER
HENREY OLIVIER #218
Male 31 to 40
00:33:00
00:33:00
27
(191)
31 to 40
27
Male
191
194
988
Gerhard ENGELBRECHT
Gerhard ENGELBRECHT #988
Male 41 to 50
00:32:59
00:32:59
49
(190)
41 to 50
49
Male
190
193
212
Craig GNESIN
Craig GNESIN #212
Male 31 to 40
00:32:58
00:32:58
26
(189)
31 to 40
26
Male
189
192
221
Leroux PIENAAR
Leroux PIENAAR #221
Male 31 to 40
00:32:58
00:32:58
25
(188)
31 to 40
25
Male
188
191
1102
Amiel VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Amiel VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #1102
Male 13 & Under
00:32:52
00:32:52
75
(187)
13 & Under
75
Male
187
189
851
KEN HALLAND
KEN HALLAND #851
Male 51 to 60
00:32:48
00:32:48
22
(185)
51 to 60
22
Male
185
190
918
SAM SELMER-OLSEN
SAM SELMER-OLSEN #918
Male 61 to 70
00:32:48
00:32:48
9
(186)
61 to 70
9
Male
186
188
867
MUHAMMED ZAAKIR KATHRADA
MUHAMMED ZAAKIR KATHRADA #867
Male 13 & Under
00:32:47
00:32:47
74
(184)
13 & Under
74
Male
184
LASA
187
207
Anwar RINQUEST
Anwar RINQUEST #207
Male 51 to 60
00:32:47
00:32:47
21
(183)
51 to 60
21
Male
183
186
876
Konrad Richard KUPFER
Konrad Richard KUPFER #876
Male 41 to 50
00:32:42
00:32:42
48
(182)
41 to 50
48
Male
182
185
944
Anthony WILLOWS
Anthony WILLOWS #944
Male 41 to 50
00:32:40
00:32:40
47
(181)
41 to 50
47
Male
181
JEPPE QUANDAM
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (484 items)
© 2023