Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
402
1767
Rory Hsselton
Rory Hsselton #1767
Male 
00:55:17
00:55:17
Male
392
128
1771
Waldo Noordermeer
Waldo Noordermeer #1771
Male 
00:29:38
00:29:38
Male
125
328
1626
Christine WESSELS
Christine WESSELS #1626
Female 13 & Under
00:40:42
00:40:42
1
(8)
13 & Under
1
Female
8
1
112
ZANDER LANDMAN
ZANDER LANDMAN #112
Male 13 & Under
00:18:29
00:18:29
1
(1)
13 & Under
1
Male
1
Tuks
3
1013
A-J JORDAAN
A-J JORDAAN #1013
Male 13 & Under
00:20:13
00:20:13
2
(3)
13 & Under
2
Male
3
EAGAR AQUATICS POLOKWANE
7
2
Muhammad ADAM
Muhammad ADAM #2
Male 13 & Under
00:21:07
00:21:07
3
(6)
13 & Under
3
Male
6
Mandeville Dolphins
12
808
CONNOR ALBERTYN
CONNOR ALBERTYN #808
Male 13 & Under
00:21:41
00:21:41
4
(11)
13 & Under
4
Male
11
TUKSSWIMMING CLUB
16
12
VIAAN BRUINETTE
VIAAN BRUINETTE #12
Male 13 & Under
00:22:10
00:22:10
5
(15)
13 & Under
5
Male
15
Boksburg Aquatic Saints
17
1835
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #1835
Male 13 & Under
00:22:24
00:22:24
6
(16)
13 & Under
6
Male
16
BENONI SWIMMING CLUB
18
86
Chad TUCKER
Chad TUCKER #86
Male 13 & Under
00:22:29
00:22:29
7
(17)
13 & Under
7
Male
17
Boksburg
20
195
JOSHUA GILLESPIE
JOSHUA GILLESPIE #195
Male 13 & Under
00:22:33
00:22:33
8
(19)
13 & Under
8
Male
19
21
892
KYLE MORONEY
KYLE MORONEY #892
Male 13 & Under
00:22:34
00:22:34
9
(20)
13 & Under
9
Male
20
WATERBORN
22
936
REMO VENTURI
REMO VENTURI #936
Male 13 & Under
00:22:53
00:22:53
10
(21)
13 & Under
10
Male
21
VICTOR AQUANTUM
23
35
Robbie HATTINGH
Robbie HATTINGH #35
Male 13 & Under
00:23:06
00:23:06
11
(22)
13 & Under
11
Male
22
24
1834
DANIEL BAKER
DANIEL BAKER #1834
Male 13 & Under
00:23:07
00:23:07
12
(23)
13 & Under
12
Male
23
BENONI SWIMMING CLUB
27
1001
Luke HANLON
Luke HANLON #1001
Male 13 & Under
00:23:20
00:23:20
13
(26)
13 & Under
13
Male
26
WATERBORN
28
911
ORIN ROCHA
ORIN ROCHA #911
Male 13 & Under
00:23:24
00:23:24
14
(27)
13 & Under
14
Male
27
Aquafins
32
834
Matthew-Ethan FALCONER
Matthew-Ethan FALCONER #834
Male 13 & Under
00:23:42
00:23:42
15
(31)
13 & Under
15
Male
31
BON AQUATICS CLUB
39
957
James BANYARD
James BANYARD #957
Male 13 & Under
00:24:25
00:24:25
16
(37)
13 & Under
16
Male
37
Tuks
40
1084
KELLIN ROOS
KELLIN ROOS #1084
Male 13 & Under
00:24:30
00:24:30
17
(38)
13 & Under
17
Male
38
Electric Eels
41
1002
JOSHUA HINCKLEY
JOSHUA HINCKLEY #1002
Male 13 & Under
00:24:43
00:24:43
18
(39)
13 & Under
18
Male
39
Dynamo
42
1728
Bowan TERUFUT
Bowan TERUFUT #1728
Male 13 & Under
00:24:46
00:24:46
19
(40)
13 & Under
19
Male
40
43
896
Ronan MUNKS
Ronan MUNKS #896
Male 13 & Under
00:24:46
00:24:46
20
(41)
13 & Under
20
Male
41
DYNAMO AQUATICS
44
862
Luan HUSSELMANN
Luan HUSSELMANN #862
Male 13 & Under
00:25:10
00:25:10
21
(42)
13 & Under
21
Male
42
Aqua Athlete
45
919
BYRON SMIT
BYRON SMIT #919
Male 13 & Under
00:25:10
00:25:10
22
(43)
13 & Under
22
Male
43
VICTOR AQUANTUM
47
830
Cameron DIESEL
Cameron DIESEL #830
Male 13 & Under
00:25:22
00:25:22
23
(45)
13 & Under
23
Male
45
BOKSBURG AQUATICS
49
1513
Nathan CORREIA
Nathan CORREIA #1513
Male 13 & Under
00:25:32
00:25:32
24
(47)
13 & Under
24
Male
47
51
1522
CALLUM MEERHOLZ
CALLUM MEERHOLZ #1522
Male 13 & Under
00:25:34
00:25:34
25
(49)
13 & Under
25
Male
49
53
1843
JEAN LUC DU TOIT
JEAN LUC DU TOIT #1843
Male 13 & Under
00:25:51
00:25:51
26
(51)
13 & Under
26
Male
51
62
38
ETHAN HEYSTEK
ETHAN HEYSTEK #38
Male 13 & Under
00:26:25
00:26:25
27
(60)
13 & Under
27
Male
60
Mandeville Dolphins
65
1101
Danyal Karl VAN DER SCHYFF
Danyal Karl VAN DER SCHYFF #1101
Male 13 & Under
00:27:04
00:27:04
28
(63)
13 & Under
28
Male
63
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
66
1092
CHRISTIAAN SNYMAN
CHRISTIAAN SNYMAN #1092
Male 13 & Under
00:27:05
00:27:05
29
(64)
13 & Under
29
Male
64
Tuks
67
1851
DECLAN MURPHY
DECLAN MURPHY #1851
Male 13 & Under
00:27:12
00:27:12
30
(65)
13 & Under
30
Male
65
DYNAMOS
69
1769
Cameron MICHAEL
Cameron MICHAEL #1769
Male 13 & Under
00:27:19
00:27:19
31
(67)
13 & Under
31
Male
67
70
1089
Ashton SIEGEL
Ashton SIEGEL #1089
Male 13 & Under
00:27:20
00:27:20
32
(68)
13 & Under
32
Male
68
CENTURION SWIM CLUB
73
1525
Alex WEHMEYER
Alex WEHMEYER #1525
Male 13 & Under
00:27:32
00:27:32
33
(71)
13 & Under
33
Male
71
77
1511
JONATHAN BARBEAU
JONATHAN BARBEAU #1511
Male 13 & Under
00:27:47
00:27:47
34
(75)
13 & Under
34
Male
75
79
225
Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN
Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN #225
Male 13 & Under
00:27:49
00:27:49
35
(77)
13 & Under
35
Male
77
DMSS GATORS GABORONE BOTSWANA
80
1516
DARIO DE SOUSA
DARIO DE SOUSA #1516
Male 13 & Under
00:27:53
00:27:53
36
(78)
13 & Under
36
Male
78
87
1676
Tian Venter
Tian Venter #1676
Male 13 & Under
00:28:09
00:28:09
37
(85)
13 & Under
37
Male
85
88
1628
Ewan Muth
Ewan Muth #1628
Male 13 & Under
00:28:10
00:28:10
38
(86)
13 & Under
38
Male
86
90
875
Luke KUKARD
Luke KUKARD #875
Male 13 & Under
00:28:12
00:28:12
39
(88)
13 & Under
39
Male
88
PERFECT STROKES
91
1016
ADAM KENT
ADAM KENT #1016
Male 13 & Under
00:28:16
00:28:16
40
(89)
13 & Under
40
Male
89
GREGG PRICE
92
960
KADE BENSON
KADE BENSON #960
Male 13 & Under
00:28:16
00:28:16
41
(90)
13 & Under
41
Male
90
PERFECT STROKE
94
899
VISHAY NAGIN
VISHAY NAGIN #899
Male 13 & Under
00:28:19
00:28:19
42
(92)
13 & Under
42
Male
92
LASA
99
819
Byron Peter BUCKLEY
Byron Peter BUCKLEY #819
Male 13 & Under
00:28:29
00:28:29
43
(97)
13 & Under
43
Male
97
TEAM H20
100
1523
CONNOR PETERSON
CONNOR PETERSON #1523
Male 13 & Under
00:28:31
00:28:31
44
(98)
13 & Under
44
Male
98
102
943
Warick WILLIAMS
Warick WILLIAMS #943
Male 13 & Under
00:28:34
00:28:34
45
(100)
13 & Under
45
Male
100
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
103
1521
Kaden MAROUN
Kaden MAROUN #1521
Male 13 & Under
00:28:35
00:28:35
46
(101)
13 & Under
46
Male
101
105
1012
NICHOLAS JOHNSON
NICHOLAS JOHNSON #1012
Male 13 & Under
00:28:38
00:28:38
47
(103)
13 & Under
47
Male
103
Aqua Athlete
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
© 2023