Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (370 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
301
131
Lewis BEVUN
Lewis BEVUN #131
Male 14 to 30
01:25:55
01:25:55
106
(182)
14 to 30
106
Male
182
302
129
REBEKAH FLETCHER
REBEKAH FLETCHER #129
Female 14 to 30
01:26:02
01:26:02
66
(120)
14 to 30
66
Female
120
Sphere swimming
303
382
Oscar GUIZZARDI
Oscar GUIZZARDI #382
Male 51 to 60
01:28:03
01:28:03
19
(183)
51 to 60
19
Male
183
289
Arnold HEYMANS
Arnold HEYMANS #289
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
AEC Swimming
378
Monnette FOURIE
Monnette FOURIE #378
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
368
Jenna DOO
Jenna DOO #368
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
352
Michael BOUFFE
Michael BOUFFE #352
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
52
Derek MALTBY
Derek MALTBY #52
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
114
Tlamelo MASUDUBELE
Tlamelo MASUDUBELE #114
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
STINGRAYS
304
Franz KUYVENHOVEN
Franz KUYVENHOVEN #304
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
305
Margaux LE ROUX
Margaux LE ROUX #305
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
291
Jacques JONKER
Jacques JONKER #291
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
325
Gadiel ROBBERTZE
Gadiel ROBBERTZE #325
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
427
Edwin SMITH
Edwin SMITH #427
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
322
Neil PRETORIUS
Neil PRETORIUS #322
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
407
Lloyd MCKEEN
Lloyd MCKEEN #407
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
101
Susana DA SILVA
Susana DA SILVA #101
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
2
Muhammad ADAM
Muhammad ADAM #2
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Mandeville Dolphins
54
Bruce MELROSE
Bruce MELROSE #54
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
8
Adolf Jacobus BECKER
Adolf Jacobus BECKER #8
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
344
Warren WAKEFIELD
Warren WAKEFIELD #344
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
81
Kyle STRYDOM
Kyle STRYDOM #81
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
435
Cal THOMPSON
Cal THOMPSON #435
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
122
Garth TUNE
Garth TUNE #122
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
HARTIES RED BEARS
105
Chris HARILAOU
Chris HARILAOU #105
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
449
Luke WITTSTOCK
Luke WITTSTOCK #449
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
405
Alethea MAYGER
Alethea MAYGER #405
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
384
Mikhail HASSIM
Mikhail HASSIM #384
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
WATERBORN
109
Anna JAEGER
Anna JAEGER #109
Female 31 to 40
DNF
DNF
31 to 40
Female
268
Bryden DAVIES
Bryden DAVIES #268
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
19
Brenden CRAWFORD
Brenden CRAWFORD #19
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
St Andrews Dragons
440
MONA VAN EEDEN
MONA VAN EEDEN #440
Female 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Female
MADSWIMMER
22
ROBYN DOO
ROBYN DOO #22
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
128
ESTHT BESTER
ESTHT BESTER #128
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
357
RILEY COLTMAN
RILEY COLTMAN #357
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
WATERBORN
37
TERRY HELLER
TERRY HELLER #37
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
392
YVONNE JONKER
YVONNE JONKER #392
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
292
DEAN JOSEPH
DEAN JOSEPH #292
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
348
JOE APPELGRYN
JOE APPELGRYN #348
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
None
121
RICHARD TOWNSEND
RICHARD TOWNSEND #121
Male 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Male
120
AMEEN STEMMET
AMEEN STEMMET #120
Male 31 to 40
DNF
DNF
31 to 40
Male
MARLIN SWIMMING CLUB
47
CARMEN LE ROUX
CARMEN LE ROUX #47
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
347
PAOLO AMOROSINO
PAOLO AMOROSINO #347
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
415
STELLA PARKER
STELLA PARKER #415
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
KHOSA RUNNING CLUB
74
OWEN SHEFTZ
OWEN SHEFTZ #74
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
7
JO-ANNE BARNARD
JO-ANNE BARNARD #7
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
117
Zandile NDABA
Zandile NDABA #117
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
332
Clinton STRYDOM
Clinton STRYDOM #332
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
424
Sean SCHUTTE
Sean SCHUTTE #424
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
93
Jessica WHELAN
Jessica WHELAN #93
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
St Andrews Dragons
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (370 items)
© 2023