aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (895 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
502
3251
Derick MOSTERT
Derick MOSTERT #3251
Male 41 - 50
00:41:52
00:41:52
64
(307)
41 - 50
64
Male
307
Orange 1st
501
3192
Pierre JORDAAN
Pierre JORDAAN #3192
Male 61 - 70
00:41:52
00:41:52
6
(306)
61 - 70
6
Male
306
Orange 1st
503
14732
George RAMALHO
George RAMALHO #14732
Male 41 - 50
00:41:54
00:41:54
65
(308)
41 - 50
65
Male
308
Orange 1st
504
507
Christine ELLMER
Christine ELLMER #507
Female Disabled
00:41:57
00:41:57
18
(196)
Disabled
18
Female
196
Orange 1st
505
3269
Evelyn OBYRNE
Evelyn OBYRNE #3269
Female 51 - 60
00:41:58
00:41:58
12
(197)
51 - 60
12
Female
197
Orange 1st
506
463
Sanele ZWANE
Sanele ZWANE #463
Male Disabled
00:41:59
00:41:59
36
(309)
Disabled
36
Male
309
Orange 1st
507
461
Anesu ODILO
Anesu ODILO #461
Male Disabled
00:42:00
00:42:00
37
(310)
Disabled
37
Male
310
Orange 1st
508
449
Andrew SHELTON
Andrew SHELTON #449
Male Disabled
00:42:01
00:42:01
38
(311)
Disabled
38
Male
311
Orange 1st
509
597
Ashley Scott
Ashley Scott #597
Female 31 - 40
00:42:03
00:42:03
31
(198)
31 - 40
31
Female
198
NONE
Orange 1st
510
3089
Mark BISHOP
Mark BISHOP #3089
Male 41 - 50
00:42:04
00:42:04
66
(312)
41 - 50
66
Male
312
NONE
Orange 1st
511
458
Tinotenda MAGAYA
Tinotenda MAGAYA #458
Male Disabled
00:42:05
00:42:05
39
(313)
Disabled
39
Male
313
Orange 1st
512
3189
Sandra JANSMA
Sandra JANSMA #3189
Female 41 - 50
00:42:06
00:42:06
38
(199)
41 - 50
38
Female
199
Orange 1st
513
1209
Simone VAN STADEN
Simone VAN STADEN #1209
Female Under 13
00:42:07
00:42:07
8
(200)
Under 13
8
Female
200
Orange 1st
514
627
Wendy VAN ZYL
Wendy VAN ZYL #627
Female Disabled
00:42:12
00:42:12
19
(201)
Disabled
19
Female
201
Orange 1st
515
1272
Sarel KLEYNHANS
Sarel KLEYNHANS #1272
Male 14 - 30
00:42:12
00:42:12
98
(314)
14 - 30
98
Male
314
Orange 1st
516
3145
Matthew ELLERO
Matthew ELLERO #3145
Male 14 - 30
00:42:14
00:42:14
99
(315)
14 - 30
99
Male
315
Orange 1st
517
14557
Elaine CUFFE
Elaine CUFFE #14557
Female 41 - 50
00:42:19
00:42:19
39
(202)
41 - 50
39
Female
202
Green 4th
518
572
Derrick OLIVER
Derrick OLIVER #572
Male 51 - 60
00:42:20
00:42:20
31
(316)
51 - 60
31
Male
316
KRUGERSDORP
Orange 1st
519
3356
Lourens VAN WYK
Lourens VAN WYK #3356
Male 51 - 60
00:42:28
00:42:28
32
(317)
51 - 60
32
Male
317
Orange 1st
520
478
James BOTHA
James BOTHA #478
Male 41 - 50
00:42:36
00:42:36
67
(318)
41 - 50
67
Male
318
Orange 1st
522
1194
Keegan OLIVER
Keegan OLIVER #1194
Female Under 13
00:42:39
00:42:39
9
(204)
Under 13
9
Female
204
Orange 1st
521
1208
Hayley VAN DER MERWE
Hayley VAN DER MERWE #1208
Female 14 - 30
00:42:39
00:42:39
93
(203)
14 - 30
93
Female
203
Orange 1st
523
1177
Jodie CONNOR
Jodie CONNOR #1177
Female 14 - 30
00:42:40
00:42:40
94
(205)
14 - 30
94
Female
205
Orange 1st
524
544
Niel LOUW
Niel LOUW #544
Male Disabled
00:42:41
00:42:41
40
(319)
Disabled
40
Male
319
Orange 1st
525
3242
Wayne MC NAUGHTON
Wayne MC NAUGHTON #3242
Male 41 - 50
00:42:43
00:42:43
68
(320)
41 - 50
68
Male
320
Orange 1st
526
48
Mel TOERIEN
Mel TOERIEN #48
Male 71+
00:42:46
00:42:46
4
(321)
71+
4
Male
321
Orange 1st
527
631
Jurie WEBER
Jurie WEBER #631
Male 51 - 60
00:42:50
00:42:50
33
(322)
51 - 60
33
Male
322
Orange 1st
528
3287
Elrich PRETORIUS
Elrich PRETORIUS #3287
Male 14 - 30
00:42:53
00:42:53
100
(323)
14 - 30
100
Male
323
Orange 1st
529
3141
Anita DUKAS
Anita DUKAS #3141
Female 31 - 40
00:42:55
00:42:55
32
(206)
31 - 40
32
Female
206
Orange 1st
530
3205
Laurene KORDATOS
Laurene KORDATOS #3205
Female 31 - 40
00:42:55
00:42:55
33
(207)
31 - 40
33
Female
207
Orange 1st
531
14716
Darshvir GANGADU
Darshvir GANGADU #14716
Male 14 - 30
00:42:57
00:42:57
101
(324)
14 - 30
101
Male
324
Orange 1st
532
3078
Marco AVELLINI
Marco AVELLINI #3078
Male 31 - 40
00:42:58
00:42:58
64
(325)
31 - 40
64
Male
325
Orange 1st
534
3099
Sean BRADSHAW
Sean BRADSHAW #3099
Male 14 - 30
00:42:59
00:42:59
103
(327)
14 - 30
103
Male
327
Orange 1st
535
3112
Tyrone CLARKE
Tyrone CLARKE #3112
Male 14 - 30
00:42:59
00:42:59
104
(328)
14 - 30
104
Male
328
Orange 1st
533
3265
Joel NIXON
Joel NIXON #3265
Male 14 - 30
00:42:59
00:42:59
102
(326)
14 - 30
102
Male
326
Orange 1st
537
3306
Claudia SCHIERENBERG
Claudia SCHIERENBERG #3306
Female 41 - 50
00:43:01
00:43:01
40
(209)
41 - 50
40
Female
209
Orange 1st
536
3273
Petra PEACOCK
Petra PEACOCK #3273
Female 51 - 60
00:43:01
00:43:01
13
(208)
51 - 60
13
Female
208
Orange 1st
539
479
Nicci BOULTER
Nicci BOULTER #479
Female 14 - 30
00:43:06
00:43:06
95
(210)
14 - 30
95
Female
210
Orange 1st
538
14708
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN #14708
Male Under 13
00:43:06
00:43:06
10
(329)
Under 13
10
Male
329
Orange 1st
540
563
Bruce MUNRO
Bruce MUNRO #563
Male 14 - 30
00:43:07
00:43:07
105
(330)
14 - 30
105
Male
330
NA
Orange 1st
541
3095
Bryson BORSBOOM
Bryson BORSBOOM #3095
Male 14 - 30
00:43:07
00:43:07
106
(331)
14 - 30
106
Male
331
Orange 1st
543
3121
Miguel DA SILVA
Miguel DA SILVA #3121
Male Under 13
00:43:08
00:43:08
11
(332)
Under 13
11
Male
332
Orange 1st
542
3213
Alexia LAZARIDIS
Alexia LAZARIDIS #3213
Female Under 13
00:43:08
00:43:08
10
(211)
Under 13
10
Female
211
Orange 1st
544
3117
Connor CRICKMORE-THOMPSON
Connor CRICKMORE-THOMPSON #3117
Male Under 13
00:43:08
00:43:08
12
(333)
Under 13
12
Male
333
Orange 1st
545
432
Ruby KIRSCH
Ruby KIRSCH #432
Female Disabled
00:43:13
00:43:13
20
(212)
Disabled
20
Female
212
Orange 1st
546
3365
Brydey WEBER
Brydey WEBER #3365
Female 31 - 40
00:43:21
00:43:21
34
(213)
31 - 40
34
Female
213
Orange 1st
547
3175
Charmaine HAARHOFF
Charmaine HAARHOFF #3175
Female 41 - 50
00:43:23
00:43:23
41
(214)
41 - 50
41
Female
214
Orange 1st
548
3169
Theresa GRAY
Theresa GRAY #3169
Female 51 - 60
00:43:25
00:43:25
14
(215)
51 - 60
14
Female
215
Orange 1st
549
3165
Hester GOODCHILD
Hester GOODCHILD #3165
Female 51 - 60
00:43:33
00:43:33
15
(216)
51 - 60
15
Female
216
Orange 1st
550
1319
Ron WALLACE
Ron WALLACE #1319
Male 71+
00:43:35
00:43:35
5
(334)
71+
5
Male
334
Amakosi Masters
Orange 1st
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (895 items)
© 2023