Time Freight SA Road and TT Championships
04/02/2014
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
TT Day 1 - 8km U12G U10B
TT Day 1 - 8.2km Para H2
TT Day 1 - 10km U14G U12B
TT Day 1 - 15km U16G U14B
TT Day 1 - 16.4km Para C1 C4 H4
TT Day 1 - 21km U16 Boys
TT Day 1 - 24.6km Tandem
TT Day 2 - 15km Vet Men 75+
TT Day 2 - 16.4km Vet Men 65-74 Ladies 50+
TT Day 2 - 24.6km Vet Men 50-64 Ladies 30-49
TT Day 2 - 40km Vet Men 30-49
TT Day 3 - 21km Junior Girls
TT Day 3 - 30km Elite Ladies Junior Men
TT Day 3 - 40km Elite Men U23
RR Day 1 - 108km Tandem
RR Day 1 - 18km U/10B U12G
RR Day 1 - 24km Para T1 T2 H1
RR Day 1 - 30km U/12B U/14G
RR Day 1 - 54km U16G U14B Para C1 C2 C3 C4 C5
RR Day 1 - 60km Para H2 H3 H4
RR Day 1 - 90km U/16B C4 C5
RR Day 2 - 54km Vet Men 75-79
RR Day 2 - 72km Vet Ladies 50-64 Vet Men 65-74
RR Day 2 - 90km Vet Men 50-64
RR Day 2 - 108km Vet Ladies 30-49
RR Day 2 - 144km Vet Men 40-49
RR Day 3 - 72km Junior Girls
RR Day 3 - 126km Elite Ladies Junior Men
RR Day 3 - 144km Vet Men 30-39
RR Day 3 - 180km Elite Men U/23 Men
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1423
Tiffany KEEP
Tiffany KEEP #1423
Female U14
00:18:44
00:18:44
1
(1)
U14
1
Female
1
32.0 km/h
1369
Travis STEDMAN
Travis STEDMAN #1369
Male U12
00:19:41
00:19:41
1
(1)
U12
1
Male
1
30.5 km/h
1368
Charl BOTES
Charl BOTES #1368
Male U12
00:19:57
00:19:57
2
(2)
U12
2
Male
2
30.1 km/h
1372
Callum OSBORNE
Callum OSBORNE #1372
Male U12
00:20:35
00:20:35
3
(3)
U12
3
Male
3
29.1 km/h
1373
Mitchel POTGIETER
Mitchel POTGIETER #1373
Male U12
00:20:39
00:20:39
4
(4)
U12
4
Male
4
29.0 km/h
1370
Warren MOOLMAN
Warren MOOLMAN #1370
Male U12
00:20:45
00:20:45
5
(5)
U12
5
Male
5
28.9 km/h
1424
Keryn VENTER
Keryn VENTER #1424
Female U14
00:20:52
00:20:52
2
(2)
U14
2
Female
2
28.7 km/h
1420
Melandri MEYER
Melandri MEYER #1420
Female U14
00:20:58
00:20:58
3
(3)
U14
3
Female
3
28.6 km/h
1374
Reece SCLANDERS
Reece SCLANDERS #1374
Male U12
00:22:05
00:22:05
6
(6)
U12
6
Male
6
27.2 km/h
1371
Christiaan KLOPPER
Christiaan KLOPPER #1371
Male U12
00:22:08
00:22:08
7
(7)
U12
7
Male
7
27.1 km/h
1422
Megan CALDECOTT
Megan CALDECOTT #1422
Female U14
00:22:59
00:22:59
4
(4)
U14
4
Female
4
26.1 km/h
1421
Simone FABER
Simone FABER #1421
Female U14
00:23:39
00:23:39
5
(5)
U14
5
Female
5
25.4 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023