MTN Panorama Tour
24/03/2007
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
92km
52km
26km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (338 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
287
193
Gert HEUNIS
Gert HEUNIS #193
Male Sub
14:42:51
14:42:51
91
(241)
Sub
91
Male
241
14:42:51
294
194
Scott MESSENGER
Scott MESSENGER #194
Male Men
14:54:19
14:54:19
62
(247)
Men
62
Male
247
14:54:19
79
195
Damian MURPHY
Damian MURPHY #195
Male Men
10:48:49
10:48:49
31
(72)
Men
31
Male
72
10:48:49
310
196
Jenny-May JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Jenny-May JANSE VAN RENSBURG #196
Female Wom
15:36:57
15:36:57
16
(52)
Wom
16
Female
52
15:36:57
234
197
Thomas BOSCH
Thomas BOSCH #197
Male Mix
13:09:25
13:09:25
20
(196)
Mix
20
Male
196
13:09:25
240
198
Christa BOTHA
Christa BOTHA #198
Male Mix
13:15:53
13:15:53
27
(39)
Mix
27
Male
39
13:15:53
266
199
Nardus GELDENHUYS
Nardus GELDENHUYS #199
Male Sub
13:55:39
13:55:39
80
(222)
Sub
80
Male
222
13:55:39
147
210
Michelle HARRIS
Michelle HARRIS #210
Female Wom
11:51:08
11:51:08
5
(16)
Wom
5
Female
16
11:51:08
81
211
Cathy CARSTENS
Cathy CARSTENS #211
Female Mix
10:50:28
10:50:28
8
(8)
Mix
8
Female
8
10:50:28
144
212
Andre ZYBRANDS
Andre ZYBRANDS #212
Male Mas
11:44:27
11:44:27
12
(131)
Mas
12
Male
131
11:44:27
36
213
Graham CRONJE
Graham CRONJE #213
Male Vet
09:34:58
09:34:58
8
(34)
Vet
8
Male
34
09:34:58
222
214
Kobie-Marie HAMMAN
Kobie-Marie HAMMAN #214
Female Mix
12:57:21
12:57:21
24
(34)
Mix
24
Female
34
12:57:21
296
215
Gerhard LABUSCHAGNE
Gerhard LABUSCHAGNE #215
Male Sub
14:56:16
14:56:16
94
(249)
Sub
94
Male
249
14:56:16
178
216
Simon MACIVER
Simon MACIVER #216
Male Sub
12:12:59
12:12:59
58
(155)
Sub
58
Male
155
12:12:59
289
217
Theo WILLEMSE
Theo WILLEMSE #217
Male Mix
14:43:48
14:43:48
29
(243)
Mix
29
Male
243
14:43:48
110
218
Bertus POOL
Bertus POOL #218
Male Sub
11:06:50
11:06:50
34
(100)
Sub
34
Male
100
11:06:50
208
219
Riaan KOEKEMOER
Riaan KOEKEMOER #219
Male Men
12:38:43
12:38:43
56
(179)
Men
56
Male
179
12:38:43
74
220
Anton BESTER
Anton BESTER #220
Male Men
10:47:07
10:47:07
28
(67)
Men
28
Male
67
10:47:07
170
221
Craig BARRATT
Craig BARRATT #221
Male Sub
12:11:30
12:11:30
54
(149)
Sub
54
Male
149
12:11:30
58
222
Kevin WILLEMSE
Kevin WILLEMSE #222
Male Sub
10:18:30
10:18:30
16
(53)
Sub
16
Male
53
10:18:30
298
223
Carene MOLLER
Carene MOLLER #223
Female Wom
14:56:20
14:56:20
14
(49)
Wom
14
Female
49
14:56:20
154
224
Jacqui HERBST
Jacqui HERBST #224
Male Mix
11:54:49
11:54:49
9
(137)
Mix
9
Male
137
11:54:49
317
225
Rory MACKAY
Rory MACKAY #225
Male Mix
16:46:38
16:46:38
31
(265)
Mix
31
Male
265
16:46:38
316
226
Ivan MEDAK
Ivan MEDAK #226
Male Sub
16:16:14
16:16:14
104
(264)
Sub
104
Male
264
16:16:14
302
227
Ettienne WEPENER
Ettienne WEPENER #227
Male Sub
15:00:13
15:00:13
96
(253)
Sub
96
Male
253
15:00:13
203
228
Carel BOSMAN
Carel BOSMAN #228
Male Sub
12:31:43
12:31:43
65
(176)
Sub
65
Male
176
12:31:43
227
229
Robert BIE
Robert BIE #229
Male Vet
13:01:57
13:01:57
31
(193)
Vet
31
Male
193
13:01:57
230
Vernon BOTHA
Vernon BOTHA #230
Male Vet
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vet
Male
00:00:00
300
231
Theunis DE BRUIN
Theunis DE BRUIN #231
Male Vet
14:59:44
14:59:44
40
(251)
Vet
40
Male
251
14:59:44
308
232
Gerrit NEL
Gerrit NEL #232
Male Vet
15:22:15
15:22:15
42
(258)
Vet
42
Male
258
15:22:15
152
233
Jannie SCHOEMAN
Jannie SCHOEMAN #233
Male Vet
11:53:27
11:53:27
24
(135)
Vet
24
Male
135
11:53:27
102
234
Paul BURGER
Paul BURGER #234
Male Sub
11:04:32
11:04:32
32
(92)
Sub
32
Male
92
11:04:32
246
235
Johan BESTER
Johan BESTER #235
Male Mix
13:24:43
13:24:43
24
(204)
Mix
24
Male
204
13:24:43
305
236
Nathan BILLINGHAM
Nathan BILLINGHAM #236
Male Sub
15:16:22
15:16:22
97
(255)
Sub
97
Male
255
15:16:22
194
237
Quintin NEL
Quintin NEL #237
Male Men
12:23:30
12:23:30
52
(168)
Men
52
Male
168
12:23:30
85
238
Justin WEINER
Justin WEINER #238
Male Men
10:52:05
10:52:05
33
(77)
Men
33
Male
77
10:52:05
127
239
Jason PRETORIUS
Jason PRETORIUS #239
Male Sub
11:22:03
11:22:03
39
(115)
Sub
39
Male
115
11:22:03
130
240
Andries VAN DEN HEEVER
Andries VAN DEN HEEVER #240
Male Sub
11:26:52
11:26:52
42
(118)
Sub
42
Male
118
11:26:52
237
241
Alan GISSING
Alan GISSING #241
Male Sub
13:15:24
13:15:24
69
(199)
Sub
69
Male
199
13:15:24
8
242
Mervyn DINKELMANN
Mervyn DINKELMANN #242
Male Sub
06:56:50
06:56:50
2
(7)
Sub
2
Male
7
06:56:50
267
243
Peter LIVINGSTONE
Peter LIVINGSTONE #243
Male Mas
13:58:08
13:58:08
23
(223)
Mas
23
Male
223
13:58:08
196
244
Charles STEYN
Charles STEYN #244
Male Sub
12:24:43
12:24:43
64
(170)
Sub
64
Male
170
12:24:43
258
245
Amanda STROUT
Amanda STROUT #245
Female Mix
13:43:12
13:43:12
32
(44)
Mix
32
Female
44
13:43:12
103
246
Pieter WESSELS
Pieter WESSELS #246
Male Men
11:04:39
11:04:39
37
(93)
Men
37
Male
93
11:04:39
105
247
Colin BRAIN
Colin BRAIN #247
Male Vet
11:06:05
11:06:05
13
(95)
Vet
13
Male
95
11:06:05
248
Pieter SWART
Pieter SWART #248
Male Vet
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vet
Male
00:00:00
249
Elize DE BEER
Elize DE BEER #249
Female Wom
00:00:00
00:00:00
Wom
Female
00:00:00
18
250
Philippus VAN ZYL
Philippus VAN ZYL #250
Male Vet
09:09:59
09:09:59
6
(17)
Vet
6
Male
17
09:09:59
252
251
Ewie RUST
Ewie RUST #251
Male Mas
13:38:11
13:38:11
20
(210)
Mas
20
Male
210
13:38:11
157
252
Fairbairn KRIEL
Fairbairn KRIEL #252
Male Sub
11:56:12
11:56:12
49
(140)
Sub
49
Male
140
11:56:12
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (338 items)
© 2023