Sani Stagger
29/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42k
21k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
27
264
Danka ERASMUS
Danka ERASMUS #264
Female 20-34
04:21:50
04:21:50
1
(1)
20-34
1
Female
1
Love Running
6:12 min/km
38
412
Mtombizethu MNYANDU
Mtombizethu MNYANDU #412
Female 20-34
04:37:04
04:37:04
2
(2)
20-34
2
Female
2
Nrb Harriars
6:33 min/km
40
103
Claudine DU PLESSIS
Claudine DU PLESSIS #103
Female 20-34
04:39:26
04:39:26
3
(3)
20-34
3
Female
3
Discovery
6:37 min/km
41
98
Yolande VISSER
Yolande VISSER #98
Female 20-34
04:40:28
04:40:28
4
(4)
20-34
4
Female
4
6:38 min/km
51
114
Jana NIEHAUS
Jana NIEHAUS #114
Female 20-34
04:50:32
04:50:32
5
(5)
20-34
5
Female
5
Riverside Harriers
6:53 min/km
52
25
Rita VAN WYK
Rita VAN WYK #25
Female 50-59
04:50:36
04:50:36
1
(6)
50-59
1
Female
6
6:53 min/km
62
73
Olivia BROWN
Olivia BROWN #73
Female 35-39
04:59:44
04:59:44
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
NBC AC
7:06 min/km
63
327
Iris NDLOVU
Iris NDLOVU #327
Female 35-39
05:01:33
05:01:33
2
(8)
35-39
2
Female
8
NRB Harriers
7:08 min/km
64
337
Yvette ROBERTS
Yvette ROBERTS #337
Female 20-34
05:02:09
05:02:09
6
(9)
20-34
6
Female
9
DHSOB AC
7:09 min/km
68
241
Ingrid KUSEL
Ingrid KUSEL #241
Female 35-39
05:04:20
05:04:20
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
Vryheid AC
7:12 min/km
69
191
Maria SEELE
Maria SEELE #191
Female 20-34
05:04:56
05:04:56
7
(11)
20-34
7
Female
11
7:13 min/km
73
211
Lesley MAYER
Lesley MAYER #211
Female 40-49
05:07:22
05:07:22
1
(12)
40-49
1
Female
12
Chiltern Athletic
7:17 min/km
78
79
Tomoko UETA
Tomoko UETA #79
Female 40-49
05:10:32
05:10:32
2
(13)
40-49
2
Female
13
Mccrr
7:21 min/km
82
403
Debbie IVINS
Debbie IVINS #403
Female 20-34
05:13:54
05:13:54
8
(14)
20-34
8
Female
14
Chiltern Athletic
7:26 min/km
87
396
Liesel GADD
Liesel GADD #396
Female 35-39
05:15:13
05:15:13
4
(15)
35-39
4
Female
15
Volksrust Marathon Club
7:28 min/km
99
244
Florence MOLAWA
Florence MOLAWA #244
Female 40-49
05:23:03
05:23:03
3
(16)
40-49
3
Female
16
7:39 min/km
100
66
Maritza VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Maritza VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #66
Female 35-39
05:23:19
05:23:19
5
(17)
35-39
5
Female
17
Dolphin Coast Striders
7:39 min/km
106
243
Laiken SMITH
Laiken SMITH #243
Female 20-34
05:24:15
05:24:15
9
(18)
20-34
9
Female
18
Assegaai Marathon Club
7:41 min/km
109
170
Sindisiwe JALI
Sindisiwe JALI #170
Female 35-39
05:25:01
05:25:01
6
(19)
35-39
6
Female
19
Eskom Athletic Club
7:42 min/km
112
194
Liza SEELE
Liza SEELE #194
Female 35-39
05:26:40
05:26:40
7
(20)
35-39
7
Female
20
7:44 min/km
117
343
Janine GOES
Janine GOES #343
Female 50-59
05:27:37
05:27:37
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
Dolphin Coast Striders
7:45 min/km
121
291
Lungile NKOSI
Lungile NKOSI #291
Female 40-49
05:28:11
05:28:11
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
Eskom Athletic Club
7:46 min/km
122
46
Barbara MULCAHY
Barbara MULCAHY #46
Female 40-49
05:28:26
05:28:26
5
(23)
40-49
5
Female
23
Dainfern
7:46 min/km
127
43
Linda SMART
Linda SMART #43
Female 40-49
05:29:41
05:29:41
6
(24)
40-49
6
Female
24
Dainfern Country Club
7:48 min/km
132
338
Heloise UYS
Heloise UYS #338
Female 50-59
05:34:03
05:34:03
3
(25)
50-59
3
Female
25
Gonubie Harriers
7:54 min/km
136
24
Elizabeth INGRAM
Elizabeth INGRAM #24
Female 40-49
05:34:57
05:34:57
7
(26)
40-49
7
Female
26
7:56 min/km
138
254
Sonelle WILKEN
Sonelle WILKEN #254
Female 20-34
05:35:13
05:35:13
10
(27)
20-34
10
Female
27
Bigersburg Running Club
7:56 min/km
144
123
Nontuthuko MGABHI
Nontuthuko MGABHI #123
Female 20-34
05:38:51
05:38:51
11
(28)
20-34
11
Female
28
NRB Harriers
8:01 min/km
149
62
Penny BASSETT
Penny BASSETT #62
Female 50-59
05:41:00
05:41:00
4
(29)
50-59
4
Female
29
Dainfern
8:04 min/km
157
332
Rosalind BIGNELL
Rosalind BIGNELL #332
Female 40-49
05:46:24
05:46:24
8
(30)
40-49
8
Female
30
8:12 min/km
158
265
Lezel ERASMUS
Lezel ERASMUS #265
Female 40-49
05:47:08
05:47:08
9
(31)
40-49
9
Female
31
Love Running
8:13 min/km
161
202
Thuli NYEMBE
Thuli NYEMBE #202
Female 50-59
05:47:58
05:47:58
5
(32)
50-59
5
Female
32
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
8:14 min/km
165
320
Chantel MACLEOD
Chantel MACLEOD #320
Female 40-49
05:49:20
05:49:20
10
(33)
40-49
10
Female
33
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
166
359
Mignon KLUSENER
Mignon KLUSENER #359
Female 35-39
05:49:25
05:49:25
8
(34)
35-39
8
Female
34
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
167
381
Cathy MATHER-PIKE
Cathy MATHER-PIKE #381
Female 35-39
05:49:26
05:49:26
9
(35)
35-39
9
Female
35
South Coast Striders
8:16 min/km
171
268
Apiwe Nomomde GAGA
Apiwe Nomomde GAGA #268
Female 20-34
05:51:26
05:51:26
12
(36)
20-34
12
Female
36
Nedbank
8:19 min/km
172
242
Leonie Adele VINK
Leonie Adele VINK #242
Female 35-39
05:51:27
05:51:27
10
(37)
35-39
10
Female
37
Assegaai Marathon Club
8:19 min/km
177
315
Lauren FRANCE-BROTHERTON
Lauren FRANCE-BROTHERTON #315
Female 20-34
05:53:34
05:53:34
13
(38)
20-34
13
Female
38
Dolphin Coast Striders
8:22 min/km
182
353
Francoise MANS
Francoise MANS #353
Female 40-49
05:55:44
05:55:44
11
(39)
40-49
11
Female
39
Get Fit Athletic Club
8:25 min/km
183
173
Francis VENTER
Francis VENTER #173
Female 35-39
05:56:35
05:56:35
11
(40)
35-39
11
Female
40
Potgietersrus Atletiek Klub
8:26 min/km
185
349
Noma CAMANE
Noma CAMANE #349
Female 40-49
05:57:11
05:57:11
12
(41)
40-49
12
Female
41
Nedbank
8:27 min/km
189
52
Jean NXUMALO
Jean NXUMALO #52
Female 35-39
05:58:39
05:58:39
12
(42)
35-39
12
Female
42
Biggarsberg Ac
8:29 min/km
196
57
Nicky TAYLOR
Nicky TAYLOR #57
Female 35-39
06:00:19
06:00:19
13
(43)
35-39
13
Female
43
Nedbank
8:32 min/km
203
159
Brenda COX
Brenda COX #159
Female 40-49
06:04:22
06:04:22
13
(44)
40-49
13
Female
44
Westville Athletic Club
8:38 min/km
205
228
Catherine FARMER
Catherine FARMER #228
Female 20-34
06:06:19
06:06:19
14
(45)
20-34
14
Female
45
8:40 min/km
206
19
Maryke VAN ZYL
Maryke VAN ZYL #19
Female 35-39
06:06:19
06:06:19
14
(46)
35-39
14
Female
46
Standard Bank
8:40 min/km
208
35
Adri ALBERTYN
Adri ALBERTYN #35
Female 40-49
06:07:32
06:07:32
14
(47)
40-49
14
Female
47
Rocky Road Runners
8:42 min/km
211
250
Hope NHLAPO
Hope NHLAPO #250
Female 40-49
06:08:19
06:08:19
15
(48)
40-49
15
Female
48
AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB
8:43 min/km
217
344
Juanita SCHWAB
Juanita SCHWAB #344
Female 35-39
06:10:31
06:10:31
15
(49)
35-39
15
Female
49
Assegaai Marathon Club
8:46 min/km
219
384
Nocawa NABELA
Nocawa NABELA #384
Female 35-39
06:13:08
06:13:08
16
(50)
35-39
16
Female
50
SAA
8:50 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023