North West XCO Cup #1
23/07/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior Men (17-18)
Youth Men (15-16)
Sub-Junior Boys HS (13-14)
Sub-Junior Boys PS (13-14)
Junior Women (17-18)
Youth Women (15-16)
Sub-Junior Girls HS (13-14)
Sub-Junior Girls PS (13-14)
Sub-Nipper Boys (7-8)
Sub-Nipper Girls (7-8)
Nipper Boys (9-10)
Nipper Girls (9-10)
Sprog Boys (11-12)
Sprog Girls (11-12)
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Pace
Lap1
Lap2
10
808
Ethan MILES
Ethan MILES #808
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:08:19
00:08:19
10
(10)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
10
Male
10
CURRO KLERKSDORP
28.9 km/h
00:04:46
00:03:32
12
813
Jude RIDGWAY
Jude RIDGWAY #813
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:09:03
00:09:03
12
(12)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
12
Male
12
CURRO KLERKSDORP
26.5 km/h
00:04:42
00:04:21
9
920
Lian RAUTENBACH
Lian RAUTENBACH #920
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:08:17
00:08:17
9
(9)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
9
Male
9
LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER
29.0 km/h
00:04:40
00:03:36
14
922
Evert VENTER
Evert VENTER #922
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:09:30
00:09:30
14
(14)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
14
Male
14
LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER
25.2 km/h
00:04:39
00:04:51
13
811
Kgele MUKHITHI
Kgele MUKHITHI #811
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:09:26
00:09:26
13
(13)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
13
Male
13
CURRO KLERKSDORP
25.4 km/h
00:04:25
00:05:01
8
911
Tian VAN DER MESCHT
Tian VAN DER MESCHT #911
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:07:35
00:07:35
8
(8)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
8
Male
8
LAERSKOOL ML FICK
31.6 km/h
00:04:22
00:03:12
7
896
Luan POTGIETER
Luan POTGIETER #896
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:06:55
00:06:55
7
(7)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
7
Male
7
LAERSKOOL LA HOFF
34.7 km/h
00:03:39
00:03:15
6
924
Johan BESTER
Johan BESTER #924
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:06:19
00:06:19
6
(6)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
6
Male
6
LAERSKOOL SAAMTREK
37.9 km/h
00:03:28
00:02:51
5
931
John DUMINY
John DUMINY #931
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:06:05
00:06:05
5
(5)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
5
Male
5
LAERSKOOL SAAMTREK
39.4 km/h
00:02:58
00:03:07
4
804
Rico DU PLOOY
Rico DU PLOOY #804
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:06:04
00:06:04
4
(4)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
4
Male
4
CURRO KLERKSDORP
39.5 km/h
00:02:56
00:03:07
3
938
Hanru JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Hanru JANSE VAN RENSBURG #938
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:06:02
00:06:02
3
(3)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
3
Male
3
LAERSKOOL SAAMTREK
39.7 km/h
00:02:55
00:03:07
11
937
Righardt HENNING
Righardt HENNING #937
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:08:20
00:08:20
11
(11)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
11
Male
11
LAERSKOOL SAAMTREK
28.8 km/h
00:02:39
00:05:41
2
886
Jovan VAN NIEKERK
Jovan VAN NIEKERK #886
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:05:13
00:05:13
2
(2)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
2
Male
2
LAERSKOOL BAILLIE PARK
45.9 km/h
00:02:38
00:02:35
1
942
Travis LEVEY
Travis LEVEY #942
Male U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
00:05:09
00:05:09
1
(1)
U8 Sub-Nippers (7-8)
1
Male
1
LAERSKOOL SAAMTREK
46.5 km/h
00:02:33
00:02:35
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023