Troutbeck Triathlon
22/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Elite Men
Elite Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
Triathlon Standard
Triathlon Sprint
Triathlon Supersprint
Corporate Challenge
Aquathlon
Off-Road MIni
Off-Road Sprint
Off-Road Standard
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
10
46
Jordyn JACOBS
Jordyn JACOBS #46
Male Junior
01:13:22
01:13:22
10
(10)
Junior
10
Male
10
Zimbabwe
00:11:05
00:00:59
00:40:05
00:00:32
00:20:40
13
45
Mathew PALMER
Mathew PALMER #45
Male Junior
01:19:24
01:19:24
13
(13)
Junior
13
Male
13
Zimbabwe
00:13:15
00:01:14
00:42:01
00:00:38
00:22:14
9
44
Luke STEFFENS
Luke STEFFENS #44
Male Junior
01:12:00
01:12:00
9
(9)
Junior
9
Male
9
Zimbabwe
00:11:04
00:01:01
00:40:02
00:00:29
00:19:22
8
43
Mohamed Aziz SEBAI
Mohamed Aziz SEBAI #43
Male Junior
01:11:15
01:11:15
8
(8)
Junior
8
Male
8
Tunisia
00:10:16
00:01:09
00:40:46
00:00:31
00:18:31
15
42
Marcel PAULSER
Marcel PAULSER #42
Male Junior
01:22:12
01:22:12
15
(15)
Junior
15
Male
15
Zimbabwe
00:11:30
00:00:58
00:45:01
00:00:50
00:23:51
2
41
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #41
Male Junior
01:07:35
01:07:35
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
South Africa
00:10:08
00:01:02
00:37:54
00:00:31
00:17:59
11
40
Keith ELLIOTT
Keith ELLIOTT #40
Male Junior
01:16:57
01:16:57
11
(11)
Junior
11
Male
11
Zimbabwe
00:10:45
00:01:13
00:40:18
00:00:46
00:23:53
6
39
Divan DU PLOOY
Divan DU PLOOY #39
Male Junior
01:09:34
01:09:34
6
(6)
Junior
6
Male
6
Namibia
00:10:15
00:01:08
00:39:53
00:00:37
00:17:38
12
38
Loic MARIETTE
Loic MARIETTE #38
Male Junior
01:18:57
01:18:57
12
(12)
Junior
12
Male
12
Mauritius
00:12:06
00:01:35
00:43:50
00:00:36
00:20:47
4
37
Luke HEATHCOTE - HACKER
Luke HEATHCOTE - HACKER #37
Male Junior
01:08:58
01:08:58
4
(4)
Junior
4
Male
4
Zimbabwe
00:09:36
00:01:05
00:38:01
00:00:40
00:19:34
16
36
Pieter DE LA REY
Pieter DE LA REY #36
Male Junior
01:33:27
01:33:27
16
(16)
Junior
16
Male
16
Namibia
00:14:22
00:01:42
00:50:21
00:00:37
00:26:23
3
35
Seifeddine SELMI
Seifeddine SELMI #35
Male Junior
01:08:08
01:08:08
3
(3)
Junior
3
Male
3
Tunisia
00:09:38
00:01:07
00:38:23
00:00:30
00:18:28
14
34
Jayden YOUNG
Jayden YOUNG #34
Male Junior
01:19:40
01:19:40
14
(14)
Junior
14
Male
14
Zimbabwe
00:13:16
00:01:14
00:43:00
00:00:38
00:21:30
5
33
Christian HATTINGH
Christian HATTINGH #33
Male Junior
01:09:22
01:09:22
5
(5)
Junior
5
Male
5
South Africa
00:09:58
00:01:03
00:38:11
00:00:36
00:19:33
7
32
Siefeldin ISMAIL
Siefeldin ISMAIL #32
Male Junior
01:10:35
01:10:35
7
(7)
Junior
7
Male
7
Egypt
00:09:40
00:01:08
00:41:21
00:00:34
00:17:49
1
31
Christiaan STROEBEL
Christiaan STROEBEL #31
Male Junior
01:04:57
01:04:57
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
South Africa
00:09:30
00:01:00
00:35:44
00:00:33
00:18:09
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023