Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
Junior
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (315 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
151
1307
Karen MAIDEN
Karen MAIDEN #1307
Female Senior
06:28:59
06:28:59
69
(72)
Senior
69
Female
72
Wave 1
03:06:43
03:22:16
152
1311
Kirsten MCDONALD
Kirsten MCDONALD #1311
Female Senior
06:30:36
06:30:36
70
(73)
Senior
70
Female
73
Wave 1
03:23:32
03:07:04
153
1293
Vicki HICKEN
Vicki HICKEN #1293
Female Senior
06:33:26
06:33:26
71
(74)
Senior
71
Female
74
Wave 1
03:23:31
03:09:55
154
1255
Bronwyn ANDERSON
Bronwyn ANDERSON #1255
Female Senior
06:35:11
06:35:11
72
(75)
Senior
72
Female
75
Wave 1
03:10:06
03:25:05
155
1298
Gillian JEVON
Gillian JEVON #1298
Female Senior
06:36:25
06:36:25
73
(76)
Senior
73
Female
76
Wave 1
03:14:09
03:22:16
156
1303
Candice KILPATRICK
Candice KILPATRICK #1303
Female Senior
06:42:37
06:42:37
74
(77)
Senior
74
Female
77
Wave 1
03:18:55
03:23:42
157
1336
Dalene VOSLOO
Dalene VOSLOO #1336
Female Senior
06:43:48
06:43:48
75
(78)
Senior
75
Female
78
Wave 1
03:19:55
03:23:53
158
1323
Shannon OLIVER
Shannon OLIVER #1323
Female Senior
06:44:08
06:44:08
76
(79)
Senior
76
Female
79
Wave 1
03:21:43
03:22:25
159
1283
Frances GANDY
Frances GANDY #1283
Female Senior
06:44:08
06:44:08
77
(80)
Senior
77
Female
80
Wave 1
03:21:43
03:22:25
160
1322
Maryanne OLIVER
Maryanne OLIVER #1322
Female Senior
06:44:09
06:44:09
78
(81)
Senior
78
Female
81
Wave 1
03:21:44
03:22:25
161
1276
Samantha De La Porte DE LA PORTE
Samantha De La Porte DE LA PORTE #1276
Female Senior
06:45:50
06:45:50
79
(82)
Senior
79
Female
82
Wave 1
03:19:18
03:26:32
162
1270
Kim COUTTS
Kim COUTTS #1270
Female Senior
06:46:00
06:46:00
80
(83)
Senior
80
Female
83
Wave 1
03:13:27
03:32:33
163
1326
Morgane PETIT
Morgane PETIT #1326
Female Senior
06:46:27
06:46:27
81
(84)
Senior
81
Female
84
Wave 1
03:27:22
03:19:05
164
1166
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE #1166
Female Senior
06:46:29
06:46:29
82
(85)
Senior
82
Female
85
Wave 1
03:27:23
03:19:06
165
1327
Cheryl PETZER
Cheryl PETZER #1327
Female Senior
06:49:17
06:49:17
83
(86)
Senior
83
Female
86
Wave 1
03:21:48
03:27:29
166
1324
Michelle OLIVIER
Michelle OLIVIER #1324
Female Senior
06:50:09
06:50:09
84
(87)
Senior
84
Female
87
Wave 1
03:27:43
03:22:26
167
1204
Brett COUTTS
Brett COUTTS #1204
Male Senior
06:56:40
06:56:40
79
(80)
Senior
79
Male
80
Wave 1
03:12:40
03:44:00
168
1281
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS #1281
Female Senior
06:58:45
06:58:45
85
(88)
Senior
85
Female
88
Wave 1
03:26:13
03:32:32
169
1148
Belinda DE BROIZE
Belinda DE BROIZE #1148
Female Senior
06:58:53
06:58:53
86
(89)
Senior
86
Female
89
Wave 1
03:26:20
03:32:33
170
1346
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #1346
Female Senior
07:01:08
07:01:08
87
(90)
Senior
87
Female
90
Wave 1
03:28:32
03:32:36
171
1220
Stuart HOCKLY
Stuart HOCKLY #1220
Male Senior
07:03:08
07:03:08
80
(81)
Senior
80
Male
81
Wave 1
02:39:55
04:23:13
172
1337
Juanita UGLJANIN
Juanita UGLJANIN #1337
Female Senior
07:03:33
07:03:33
88
(91)
Senior
88
Female
91
Wave 1
03:27:52
03:35:41
173
1095
Nick DESILLA
Nick DESILLA #1095
Male Senior
07:11:28
07:11:28
81
(82)
Senior
81
Male
82
Wave 1
02:48:15
04:23:13
174
1329
Marthie SAVIDES
Marthie SAVIDES #1329
Female Senior
07:12:22
07:12:22
89
(92)
Senior
89
Female
92
Wave 1
03:29:24
03:42:58
175
1301
Alex JOYNER
Alex JOYNER #1301
Female Senior
07:14:14
07:14:14
90
(93)
Senior
90
Female
93
Wave 1
03:14:20
03:59:54
176
1224
Neil MACKENZIE
Neil MACKENZIE #1224
Male Senior
07:23:11
07:23:11
82
(83)
Senior
82
Male
83
Wave 1
03:12:27
04:10:44
177
1201
Tyron BOTHA
Tyron BOTHA #1201
Male Senior
07:34:26
07:34:26
83
(84)
Senior
83
Male
84
Wave 1
03:40:19
03:54:07
178
1264
Ashleigh BOTHA
Ashleigh BOTHA #1264
Female Senior
07:34:34
07:34:34
91
(94)
Senior
91
Female
94
Wave 1
03:40:19
03:54:15
179
1650
Sonia FERNANDEZ
Sonia FERNANDEZ #1650
Female Senior
07:42:36
07:42:36
92
(95)
Senior
92
Female
95
Wave 1
03:50:08
03:52:28
180
1259
Briarley Bekker BEKKER
Briarley Bekker BEKKER #1259
Female Senior
07:42:36
07:42:36
93
(96)
Senior
93
Female
96
Wave 1
03:50:07
03:52:29
181
1318
Terri MORGAN
Terri MORGAN #1318
Female Senior
07:43:58
07:43:58
94
(97)
Senior
94
Female
97
Wave 1
03:37:57
04:06:01
182
1313
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN #1313
Female Senior
07:44:01
07:44:01
95
(98)
Senior
95
Female
98
Wave 1
03:37:57
04:06:04
183
1305
Sihle KRAAI
Sihle KRAAI #1305
Female Senior
07:47:09
07:47:09
96
(99)
Senior
96
Female
99
Wave 1
04:00:00
03:47:09
184
1278
Lungile DLAMINI
Lungile DLAMINI #1278
Female Senior
07:54:07
07:54:07
97
(100)
Senior
97
Female
100
Wave 1
03:59:59
03:54:08
185
1308
Jenni MANNING
Jenni MANNING #1308
Female Senior
08:07:01
08:07:01
98
(101)
Senior
98
Female
101
Wave 1
03:44:02
04:22:59
186
1334
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #1334
Female Senior
08:07:02
08:07:02
99
(102)
Senior
99
Female
102
Wave 1
03:44:02
04:23:00
1001
Bruce ARNOTT
Bruce ARNOTT #1001
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1004
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1004
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:13:34
1028
Pip MORTLOCK
Pip MORTLOCK #1028
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:58:22
1029
Ryan MORTON
Ryan MORTON #1029
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1031
Sihle NGCOBO
Sihle NGCOBO #1031
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
01:47:27
1032
Leon OOSTHUIZEN
Leon OOSTHUIZEN #1032
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:39:34
1033
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1033
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1037
Helger PRETORIUS
Helger PRETORIUS #1037
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1041
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #1041
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:32:21
1048
Andre VOSLOO
Andre VOSLOO #1048
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
03:19:54
1049
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #1049
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
02:34:25
1052
Dirk VAN DEN BERG
Dirk VAN DEN BERG #1052
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Wave 1
1061
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1061
Female Junior
Started
Started
Junior
Female
Wave 1
1063
Jennifer DEMPSEY
Jennifer DEMPSEY #1063
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
Wave 1
02:55:34
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (315 items)
© 2023