WIK Triathlon
15/03/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
The Stanfordian
The WIK Individual Open
The WIK Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
76
640
TEAM The Infinite
TEAM The Infinite #640
Female Junior Girls
02:24:23
02:24:23
7
(44)
Junior Girls
7
Female
44
00:12:03
00:01:08
01:27:33
00:01:57
02:24:23
75
638
TEAM Team Puperoek
TEAM Team Puperoek #638
Female Open Women
02:20:54
02:20:54
7
(43)
Open Women
7
Female
43
00:17:10
00:00:43
01:19:45
00:00:26
02:20:54
74
607
TEAM Charlie
TEAM Charlie #607
Female Open Mixed
02:18:42
02:18:42
34
(42)
Open Mixed
34
Female
42
00:15:53
00:00:55
01:30:12
00:00:44
02:18:42
73
630
Team NO NUTS JUST GUTS
Team NO NUTS JUST GUTS #630
Female Open Women
02:10:17
02:10:17
6
(41)
Open Women
6
Female
41
00:15:45
00:00:42
01:21:02
00:00:25
02:10:17
72
629
TEAM Newton and the Coopers
TEAM Newton and the Coopers #629
Female Open Mixed
02:05:39
02:05:39
33
(40)
Open Mixed
33
Female
40
00:16:40
00:00:48
01:01:35
00:01:31
02:05:39
71
652
TEAM Xtreme 2
TEAM Xtreme 2 #652
Male Open Men
02:04:22
02:04:22
15
(25)
Open Men
15
Male
25
00:17:33
00:00:50
01:16:55
00:00:46
02:04:22
70
653
TEAM Xtreme 3
TEAM Xtreme 3 #653
Male Open Men
02:03:41
02:03:41
14
(24)
Open Men
14
Male
24
00:14:21
00:00:50
01:16:21
00:00:44
02:03:41
69
623
TEAM Letaba Fruit Cakes
TEAM Letaba Fruit Cakes #623
Female Open Mixed
02:02:15
02:02:15
32
(39)
Open Mixed
32
Female
39
00:17:21
00:00:49
01:10:14
00:00:32
02:02:15
68
645
TEAM TOTALLY here for the Exercise
TEAM TOTALLY here for the Exercise #645
Female Open Mixed
02:01:39
02:01:39
31
(38)
Open Mixed
31
Female
38
00:12:51
00:00:54
01:07:41
00:00:56
02:01:39
67
683
Team DAWSON
Team DAWSON #683
Mixed Open Mixed
01:59:36
01:59:36
30
(7)
Open Mixed
30
Mixed
7
00:11:57
00:00:48
01:09:06
00:00:34
01:59:36
66
643
TEAM The Terminators
TEAM The Terminators #643
Female Open Women
01:59:13
01:59:13
5
(37)
Open Women
5
Female
37
00:14:38
00:00:54
01:03:52
00:00:31
01:59:13
65
604
TEAM Bantry
TEAM Bantry #604
Male Open Men
01:59:12
01:59:12
13
(23)
Open Men
13
Male
23
00:20:22
00:00:38
01:01:11
00:00:49
01:59:12
64
647
TEAM Tzaneen Bende
TEAM Tzaneen Bende #647
Female Open Mixed
01:58:54
01:58:54
29
(36)
Open Mixed
29
Female
36
00:12:56
00:00:43
01:03:43
00:00:32
01:58:54
63
658
Team SOPHIE
Team SOPHIE #658
Female Open Mixed
01:57:38
01:57:38
28
(35)
Open Mixed
28
Female
35
00:11:52
00:00:45
01:15:48
00:00:31
01:57:38
62
678
Team THE REBBLES
Team THE REBBLES #678
Female Junior Girls
01:54:54
01:54:54
6
(34)
Junior Girls
6
Female
34
00:11:53
00:00:39
01:06:35
00:01:25
01:54:54
61
609
TEAM Duggaboyz
TEAM Duggaboyz #609
Male Open Men
01:54:02
01:54:02
12
(22)
Open Men
12
Male
22
00:18:51
00:00:29
00:51:15
00:00:23
01:54:02
60
687
Team JOHN MODIME
Team JOHN MODIME #687
Male Open Men
01:53:47
01:53:47
11
(21)
Open Men
11
Male
21
00:19:49
00:00:36
01:01:04
00:00:25
01:53:47
59
642
TEAM The Slackers
TEAM The Slackers #642
Female Open Mixed
01:53:41
01:53:41
27
(33)
Open Mixed
27
Female
33
00:10:57
00:00:54
01:10:17
00:00:39
01:53:41
58
626
TEAM Letaba Tri-Hard
TEAM Letaba Tri-Hard #626
Female Open Mixed
01:53:36
01:53:36
26
(32)
Open Mixed
26
Female
32
00:17:44
00:00:46
00:56:42
00:00:27
01:53:36
57
624
TEAM Letaba Grease Monkeys
TEAM Letaba Grease Monkeys #624
Male Open Men
01:53:06
01:53:06
10
(20)
Open Men
10
Male
20
00:21:31
00:00:58
00:51:53
00:00:29
01:53:06
56
644
TEAM ThreeQuarter
TEAM ThreeQuarter #644
Female Open Mixed
01:52:54
01:52:54
25
(31)
Open Mixed
25
Female
31
00:15:03
00:00:51
01:00:05
00:00:25
01:52:54
55
601
TEAM Alan and the Chipmunks
TEAM Alan and the Chipmunks #601
Female Open Mixed
01:52:30
01:52:30
24
(30)
Open Mixed
24
Female
30
00:11:17
00:00:39
00:54:08
00:00:33
01:52:30
54
613
TEAM Go-Po
TEAM Go-Po #613
Female Open Mixed
01:52:07
01:52:07
23
(29)
Open Mixed
23
Female
29
00:18:52
00:00:30
01:00:03
00:00:24
01:52:07
53
672
Team PEPPS
Team PEPPS #672
Female Junior Girls
01:51:18
01:51:18
5
(28)
Junior Girls
5
Female
28
00:08:51
00:00:37
01:10:01
00:00:31
01:51:18
52
615
TEAM Happy feet
TEAM Happy feet #615
Male Open Men
01:49:58
01:49:58
9
(19)
Open Men
9
Male
19
00:12:37
00:01:21
01:03:09
00:00:24
01:49:58
51
608
TEAM Delta
TEAM Delta #608
Male Open Men
01:49:25
01:49:25
8
(18)
Open Men
8
Male
18
00:15:52
00:00:55
01:04:32
00:00:34
01:49:25
50
677
Team MARIETJIE SMIT
Team MARIETJIE SMIT #677
Mixed Open Mixed
01:47:33
01:47:33
22
(6)
Open Mixed
22
Mixed
6
00:09:31
00:00:53
01:00:49
00:00:31
01:47:33
49
634
TEAM Stihl
TEAM Stihl #634
Female Open Women
01:47:32
01:47:32
4
(27)
Open Women
4
Female
27
00:12:03
00:01:09
00:57:26
00:00:28
01:47:32
48
603
TEAM Aqua Peddlers
TEAM Aqua Peddlers #603
Female Open Mixed
01:47:23
01:47:23
21
(26)
Open Mixed
21
Female
26
00:14:15
00:00:53
00:50:22
00:00:33
01:47:23
47
616
TEAM Hedgehogs
TEAM Hedgehogs #616
Female Open Mixed
01:47:00
01:47:00
20
(25)
Open Mixed
20
Female
25
00:15:13
00:00:37
00:54:47
00:01:27
01:47:00
46
637
TEAM Team KP
TEAM Team KP #637
Female Open Mixed
01:46:33
01:46:33
19
(24)
Open Mixed
19
Female
24
00:18:06
00:00:34
00:58:29
00:00:51
01:46:33
45
614
TEAM GreatGalz
TEAM GreatGalz #614
Female Open Women
01:45:50
01:45:50
3
(23)
Open Women
3
Female
23
00:09:43
00:00:55
01:01:41
00:00:27
01:45:50
44
681
Team UNBROKEN
Team UNBROKEN #681
Female Open Mixed
01:45:44
01:45:44
18
(22)
Open Mixed
18
Female
22
00:19:01
00:00:59
00:54:27
00:00:40
01:45:44
43
622
TEAM Jungle kings
TEAM Jungle kings #622
Female Open Mixed
01:44:44
01:44:44
17
(21)
Open Mixed
17
Female
21
00:13:58
00:00:41
00:55:58
00:01:29
01:44:44
42
685
Team MIANTE DE WET
Team MIANTE DE WET #685
Male Junior Boys
01:44:39
01:44:39
7
(17)
Junior Boys
7
Male
17
00:19:01
00:00:46
00:55:53
00:00:23
01:44:39
41
686
Team RIJANDRE
Team RIJANDRE #686
Mixed Junior Boys
01:44:19
01:44:19
6
(5)
Junior Boys
6
Mixed
5
00:19:59
00:00:42
00:56:18
00:00:30
01:44:19
40
682
Team 4BANTER
Team 4BANTER #682
Mixed Junior Mixed
01:44:18
01:44:18
6
(4)
Junior Mixed
6
Mixed
4
00:13:04
00:00:43
01:04:49
00:00:26
01:44:18
39
676
Team AMY TAYLOR
Team AMY TAYLOR #676
Female Open Women
01:44:13
01:44:13
2
(20)
Open Women
2
Female
20
00:11:05
00:00:36
00:52:10
00:01:04
01:44:13
38
665
Team GRAHAM
Team GRAHAM #665
Male Open Mixed
01:43:12
01:43:12
16
(16)
Open Mixed
16
Male
16
00:14:14
00:00:34
00:51:14
00:00:44
01:43:12
37
625
TEAM Letaba misfits
TEAM Letaba misfits #625
Male Open Men
01:43:08
01:43:08
7
(15)
Open Men
7
Male
15
00:19:01
00:01:07
00:53:22
00:00:26
01:43:08
36
621
TEAM JAM
TEAM JAM #621
Female Open Mixed
01:41:39
01:41:39
15
(19)
Open Mixed
15
Female
19
00:09:13
00:00:59
00:57:10
00:00:31
01:41:39
35
656
Team FIA
Team FIA #656
Female Junior Girls
01:40:01
01:40:01
4
(18)
Junior Girls
4
Female
18
00:16:18
00:00:45
00:53:05
00:00:31
01:40:01
34
600
TEAM 2 Ladies & a tramp
TEAM 2 Ladies & a tramp #600
Female Open Mixed
01:37:50
01:37:50
14
(17)
Open Mixed
14
Female
17
00:17:24
00:01:03
00:45:16
00:00:27
01:37:50
33
612
TEAM Given' it a Tri
TEAM Given' it a Tri #612
Male Junior Boys
01:37:10
01:37:10
5
(14)
Junior Boys
5
Male
14
00:09:35
00:00:46
00:54:48
00:00:48
01:37:10
32
673
Team WILDER HOGS
Team WILDER HOGS #673
Male Open Men
01:36:17
01:36:17
6
(13)
Open Men
6
Male
13
00:11:12
00:01:03
00:52:59
00:00:57
01:36:17
31
670
Team AJ
Team AJ #670
Male Junior Boys
01:36:09
01:36:09
4
(12)
Junior Boys
4
Male
12
00:09:44
00:04:01
00:54:44
00:00:25
01:36:09
30
654
TEAM Young Guns
TEAM Young Guns #654
Female Junior Girls
01:36:00
01:36:00
3
(16)
Junior Girls
3
Female
16
00:09:39
00:00:42
00:58:39
00:00:44
01:36:00
29
662
Team EMILE
Team EMILE #662
Male Open Mixed
01:34:47
01:34:47
13
(11)
Open Mixed
13
Male
11
00:13:52
00:00:50
00:45:51
00:00:30
01:34:47
28
651
TEAM Xtreme 1
TEAM Xtreme 1 #651
Female Open Women
01:34:14
01:34:14
1
(15)
Open Women
1
Female
15
00:10:34
00:00:41
00:55:30
00:00:31
01:34:14
27
669
Team TOGS BURGER
Team TOGS BURGER #669
Male Open Men
01:33:21
01:33:21
5
(10)
Open Men
5
Male
10
00:09:41
00:02:20
00:53:15
00:03:06
01:33:21
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023