Troutbeck Triathlon
22/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Elite Men
Elite Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
Triathlon Standard
Triathlon Sprint
Triathlon Supersprint
Corporate Challenge
Aquathlon
Off-Road MIni
Off-Road Sprint
Off-Road Standard
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
111
George ASCOTT
George ASCOTT #111
Male U15
00:52:15
00:52:15
1
(1)
U15
1
Male
1
Zimbabwe
00:08:29
00:00:59
00:30:08
00:01:57
00:10:40
2
137
Team JUNIOR LEGENDS
Team JUNIOR LEGENDS #137
Male Team
00:52:37
00:52:37
1
(2)
Team
1
Male
2
Zimbabwe
00:06:56
00:01:11
00:30:38
00:00:46
00:13:05
3
114
Brandon JOSCELYNE
Brandon JOSCELYNE #114
Male U15
00:53:05
00:53:05
2
(3)
U15
2
Male
3
Zimbabwe
00:08:18
00:01:21
00:30:11
00:01:15
00:11:58
4
138
Rohnan NICHOLSON
Rohnan NICHOLSON #138
Male Team
00:53:35
00:53:35
2
(4)
Team
2
Male
4
Zimbabwe
00:06:56
00:01:12
00:32:44
00:00:56
00:11:44
5
117
Matipa MAWERE
Matipa MAWERE #117
Male U15
00:54:05
00:54:05
3
(5)
U15
3
Male
5
Zimbabwe
00:07:40
00:01:20
00:33:30
00:00:43
00:10:50
6
113
Austin GILL
Austin GILL #113
Male U15
00:54:18
00:54:18
4
(6)
U15
4
Male
6
Zimbabwe
00:08:15
00:01:06
00:32:48
00:00:40
00:11:26
7
127
Anje VAN AS
Anje VAN AS #127
Female U13
00:55:04
00:55:04
1
(1)
U13
1
Female
1
Zimbabwe
00:06:39
00:01:12
00:34:08
00:00:46
00:12:16
8
126
Nicole MADYA
Nicole MADYA #126
Female U13
00:57:43
00:57:43
2
(2)
U13
2
Female
2
Zimbabwe
00:07:52
00:00:54
00:35:04
00:00:39
00:13:13
9
131
Emma LIDSBA
Emma LIDSBA #131
Female U15
00:58:19
00:58:19
1
(3)
U15
1
Female
3
Zimbabwe
00:08:31
00:01:00
00:34:31
00:00:48
00:13:27
10
112
Gabriel BAUER BENNETT
Gabriel BAUER BENNETT #112
Male U13
00:58:31
00:58:31
1
(7)
U13
1
Male
7
Zimbabwe
00:09:15
00:01:20
00:34:29
00:00:35
00:12:49
11
130
Brooklyn TIPPETT
Brooklyn TIPPETT #130
Female U15
00:58:42
00:58:42
2
(4)
U15
2
Female
4
Zimbabwe
00:08:05
00:00:52
00:36:02
00:00:42
00:12:59
12
116
Jack LILFORD
Jack LILFORD #116
Male U15
01:00:24
01:00:24
5
(8)
U15
5
Male
8
Zimbabwe
00:08:05
00:02:03
00:36:30
00:00:28
00:13:16
13
115
Victor JOSCELYNE
Victor JOSCELYNE #115
Male U13
01:02:32
01:02:32
2
(9)
U13
2
Male
9
Zimbabwe
00:10:40
00:01:55
00:36:05
00:00:33
00:13:16
14
128
Jessica FULLER
Jessica FULLER #128
Female U15
01:04:07
01:04:07
3
(5)
U15
3
Female
5
Zimbabwe
00:09:50
00:01:09
00:37:14
00:00:50
00:15:03
15
118
Tristan THORNE
Tristan THORNE #118
Male U15
01:05:05
01:05:05
6
(10)
U15
6
Male
10
Zimbabwe
00:11:30
00:01:30
00:37:42
00:00:44
00:13:36
16
129
Isabella ROONEY
Isabella ROONEY #129
Female U15
01:06:04
01:06:04
4
(6)
U15
4
Female
6
Zimbabwe
00:07:32
00:01:27
00:40:05
00:00:35
00:16:22
17
132
Lauren ASHWIN
Lauren ASHWIN #132
Female U15
01:08:28
01:08:28
5
(7)
U15
5
Female
7
Zimbabwe
00:07:09
00:01:50
00:45:05
00:00:40
00:13:41
18
136
Sophia STEFFENS
Sophia STEFFENS #136
Female Open
01:11:23
01:11:23
1
(8)
Open
1
Female
8
Zimbabwe
00:05:14
00:03:05
00:45:19
00:01:17
00:16:28
19
139
Ruby HUTCHINGS
Ruby HUTCHINGS #139
Female Open
01:15:28
01:15:28
2
(9)
Open
2
Female
9
Zimbabwe
00:07:34
00:01:29
00:51:44
00:00:49
00:13:49
20
119
Robert HUTCHINGS
Robert HUTCHINGS #119
Male U15
01:18:34
01:18:34
7
(11)
U15
7
Male
11
Zimbabwe
00:07:51
00:02:10
00:52:05
00:00:45
00:15:42
133
Emily LITTLEWOOD
Emily LITTLEWOOD #133
Female U15
DNF
DNF
U15
Female
Zimbabwe
00:07:06
00:01:57
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023