Stor-Age Festival of Running
23/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Solo Challenge 6km
Solo Challenge 12km
Solo Challenge 18km
Relay - Corp Social Club
Primary School Challenge
High School Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
Lap8
Lap9
3
1149
Isabel ROUX
Isabel ROUX #1149
Female 18km
01:27:31
01:27:31
1
(1)
18km
1
Female
1
Lap9
00:09:23
00:09:12
00:09:00
00:09:48
00:10:02
00:10:13
00:09:59
00:09:54
00:09:57
6
1006
Anna Margaretha DE KOCK
Anna Margaretha DE KOCK #1006
Female 18km
01:43:46
01:43:46
2
(2)
18km
2
Female
2
Lap9
00:11:43
00:11:30
00:10:39
00:11:10
00:11:22
00:11:34
00:11:50
00:11:58
00:11:57
7
1003
Jacolene CALITZ
Jacolene CALITZ #1003
Female 18km
01:43:47
01:43:47
3
(3)
18km
3
Female
3
Lap9
00:11:43
00:11:29
00:10:38
00:11:14
00:11:20
00:11:33
00:11:50
00:12:00
00:11:57
8
1034
Loraine VAN DER MERWE
Loraine VAN DER MERWE #1034
Female 18km
01:44:02
01:44:02
4
(4)
18km
4
Female
4
Lap9
00:11:45
00:11:24
00:10:20
00:11:25
00:11:32
00:11:32
00:12:12
00:12:19
00:11:28
11
1007
Mmathapelo DISWAI
Mmathapelo DISWAI #1007
Female 18km
01:48:55
01:48:55
5
(5)
18km
5
Female
5
Lap9
00:11:08
00:11:14
00:10:45
00:11:54
00:11:59
00:12:44
00:13:05
00:13:08
00:12:55
12
1010
Motlatsi KGONGWANE
Motlatsi KGONGWANE #1010
Female 18km
01:52:47
01:52:47
6
(6)
18km
6
Female
6
Lap9
00:11:46
00:12:42
00:12:16
00:13:04
00:13:03
00:12:23
00:11:28
00:12:17
00:13:43
13
1012
Nancy KLEINSMITH
Nancy KLEINSMITH #1012
Female 18km
01:52:47
01:52:47
7
(7)
18km
7
Female
7
Lap9
00:12:29
00:12:44
00:11:33
00:12:26
00:13:01
00:12:29
00:12:42
00:12:45
00:12:34
14
1009
Adielah JOHNSON
Adielah JOHNSON #1009
Female 18km
01:53:10
01:53:10
8
(8)
18km
8
Female
8
Lap9
00:11:30
00:12:28
00:12:08
00:13:03
00:13:21
00:12:44
00:12:28
00:12:36
00:12:49
15
1019
Michelle MARILLIER
Michelle MARILLIER #1019
Female 18km
01:55:08
01:55:08
9
(9)
18km
9
Female
9
Lap9
00:12:43
00:12:53
00:14:30
00:14:45
00:14:30
00:13:52
00:14:25
00:16:37
00:00:48
16
1032
Sharon STOREY
Sharon STOREY #1032
Female 18km
01:55:53
01:55:53
10
(10)
18km
10
Female
10
Lap9
00:12:39
00:12:14
00:11:32
00:12:20
00:12:36
00:12:54
00:13:35
00:13:42
00:14:17
18
1015
Nompumelelo MACABELA
Nompumelelo MACABELA #1015
Female 18km
01:58:11
01:58:11
11
(11)
18km
11
Female
11
Lap9
00:12:05
00:11:33
00:12:25
00:11:37
00:12:53
00:12:46
00:12:20
00:15:08
00:17:19
1025
Jabulile NENE
Jabulile NENE #1025
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1004
Charmaine CAMPBELL
Charmaine CAMPBELL #1004
Female 18km
Started
Started
18km
Female
Lap5
00:19:36
00:16:56
00:21:29
00:19:50
00:21:12
1021
Bojoalo MOLEMA
Bojoalo MOLEMA #1021
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1026
Thandi NHLAPO
Thandi NHLAPO #1026
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1024
Mbali NDWANDWE
Mbali NDWANDWE #1024
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1001
Janine BAILIE
Janine BAILIE #1001
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1013
Michelle KOEDOODER
Michelle KOEDOODER #1013
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1014
Carmen LE ROUX
Carmen LE ROUX #1014
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1141
Annzel JACOBS
Annzel JACOBS #1141
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1140
Anna-Marie JACOBS
Anna-Marie JACOBS #1140
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1159
Roswitha C.J. YSSEL
Roswitha C.J. YSSEL #1159
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1154
Bianca VAN DER WATT
Bianca VAN DER WATT #1154
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1152
Louisa SLABBERT
Louisa SLABBERT #1152
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1157
Tersia WEHMEYER
Tersia WEHMEYER #1157
Female 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Female
1147
Taolo Edgar MAPONYA
Taolo Edgar MAPONYA #1147
Female 18km
Started
Started
18km
Female
Tout lap 5
00:06:56
00:07:08
00:09:11
1190
Christina SKHOSANA
Christina SKHOSANA #1190
Female 18km
Started
Started
18km
Female
Lap7
00:14:54
00:14:21
00:15:45
00:16:15
00:17:01
00:17:35
00:17:06
1188
Esther TSHABANGU
Esther TSHABANGU #1188
Female 18km
Started
Started
18km
Female
Lap8
00:14:08
00:13:25
00:14:32
00:14:48
00:14:42
00:15:06
00:15:26
00:15:36
1192
Ntsoaki MOPANE
Ntsoaki MOPANE #1192
Female 18km
Started
Started
18km
Female
Lap7
00:13:40
00:13:22
00:14:44
00:15:06
00:15:24
00:15:51
00:18:02
1
1182
Rudolf ROSSOUW
Rudolf ROSSOUW #1182
Male 18km
00:57:46
00:57:46
1
(1)
18km
1
Male
1
Lap9
00:06:25
00:06:21
00:06:21
00:06:02
00:06:27
00:06:38
00:06:40
00:06:32
00:06:17
2
1186
Ronnie HODI
Ronnie HODI #1186
Male 18km
01:11:31
01:11:31
2
(2)
18km
2
Male
2
Lap9
00:08:01
00:07:54
00:07:49
00:07:18
00:07:47
00:07:59
00:08:09
00:08:02
00:08:28
4
1016
Richard MALYON
Richard MALYON #1016
Male 18km
01:36:24
01:36:24
3
(3)
18km
3
Male
3
Lap9
00:09:19
00:10:15
00:10:15
00:10:43
00:10:50
00:11:06
00:11:48
00:11:41
00:10:23
5
1022
Ebrahim MOOKADAM
Ebrahim MOOKADAM #1022
Male 18km
01:36:38
01:36:38
4
(4)
18km
4
Male
4
Lap9
00:11:23
00:10:38
00:10:10
00:11:12
00:11:10
00:10:49
00:10:30
00:10:24
00:10:18
9
1029
Mathys REDELINGHUYS
Mathys REDELINGHUYS #1029
Male 18km
01:47:47
01:47:47
5
(5)
18km
5
Male
5
Lap9
00:12:29
00:12:45
00:11:34
00:12:23
00:12:17
00:11:09
00:11:43
00:11:40
00:11:44
10
1203
Manuel CHESA
Manuel CHESA #1203
Male 18km
01:48:44
01:48:44
6
(6)
18km
6
Male
6
Lap9
00:10:19
00:10:44
00:10:27
00:12:06
00:13:18
00:12:49
00:12:55
00:12:28
00:13:34
17
1023
Derick MOSTERT
Derick MOSTERT #1023
Male 18km
01:57:31
01:57:31
7
(7)
18km
7
Male
7
Lap9
00:10:54
00:11:57
00:12:24
00:13:55
00:12:51
00:13:18
00:12:50
00:12:49
00:16:28
19
1208
Jack CHILOANE
Jack CHILOANE #1208
Male 18km
02:15:19
02:15:19
8
(8)
18km
8
Male
8
Lap9
00:14:14
00:13:30
00:14:40
00:14:51
00:14:53
00:15:16
00:15:31
00:15:50
00:16:29
1191
Pfarelo MATHADA
Pfarelo MATHADA #1191
Male 18km
Started
Started
18km
Male
Lap8
00:06:24
00:12:45
00:06:00
00:06:27
00:06:40
00:06:39
00:06:32
00:06:18
1207
Solomon MOTHOA
Solomon MOTHOA #1207
Male 18km
Started
Started
18km
Male
Tout lap 8
00:14:32
00:13:47
00:15:12
00:15:09
00:16:15
00:16:49
00:15:47
1144
Armand MERITZ
Armand MERITZ #1144
Male 18km
Started
Started
18km
Male
Lap4
00:10:51
00:09:58
00:09:47
00:11:22
1030
Norman SHONGWE
Norman SHONGWE #1030
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1027
Ntokozo NHLEKO
Ntokozo NHLEKO #1027
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1011
Abraham KHAME
Abraham KHAME #1011
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1035
Izak Andries VAN ZYL
Izak Andries VAN ZYL #1035
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1002
Andries BREITENBACH
Andries BREITENBACH #1002
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1143
Du Toit JACOBS
Du Toit JACOBS #1143
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1018
Mlungisi MAMA
Mlungisi MAMA #1018
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1142
Danie JACOBS
Danie JACOBS #1142
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1146
Wayne PIETERSE
Wayne PIETERSE #1146
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
1158
Dries YSSEL
Dries YSSEL #1158
Male 18km
Not started
Not started
18km
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
© 2023