aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1290 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
796
1127
Keegan OLIVER
Keegan OLIVER #1127
Female 13 & Under
00:40:55
00:40:55
1
(51)
13 & Under
1
Female
51
25:26 min/km
00:40:55
00:27:49
821
1848
Catherine VIEDGE
Catherine VIEDGE #1848
Female 13 & Under
00:41:04
00:41:04
2
(55)
13 & Under
2
Female
55
25:31 min/km
00:41:04
01:21:17
975
3184
Khethelo NGCOBO
Khethelo NGCOBO #3184
Female 13 & Under
00:44:33
00:44:33
3
(77)
13 & Under
3
Female
77
27:41 min/km
00:44:33
-02:50:37
1010
1593
Alme VAN SCHALKWYK
Alme VAN SCHALKWYK #1593
Female 13 & Under
00:45:58
00:45:58
4
(80)
13 & Under
4
Female
80
28:34 min/km
00:45:58
-03:15:59
1015
1122
Mia JANSE VAN VUUREN
Mia JANSE VAN VUUREN #1122
Female 13 & Under
00:46:06
00:46:06
5
(82)
13 & Under
5
Female
82
28:39 min/km
00:46:06
-03:11:11
1082
1121
Dana JANSE VAN VUUREN
Dana JANSE VAN VUUREN #1121
Female 13 & Under
00:48:44
00:48:44
6
(93)
13 & Under
6
Female
93
30:17 min/km
00:48:44
-03:15:03
1089
1141
Simone VAN STADEN
Simone VAN STADEN #1141
Female 13 & Under
00:49:06
00:49:06
7
(95)
13 & Under
7
Female
95
30:31 min/km
00:49:06
-03:15:40
1116
15645
Michala De Beer
Michala De Beer #15645
Female 13 & Under
00:51:15
00:51:15
8
(101)
13 & Under
8
Female
101
31:51 min/km
00:51:15
00:11:50
1152
6912
Sarah UYS
Sarah UYS #6912
Female 13 & Under
00:55:37
00:55:37
9
(109)
13 & Under
9
Female
109
34:34 min/km
00:55:37
00:24:57
3219
Kwanele MABASO
Kwanele MABASO #3219
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
198
14505
Carel GREYLING
Carel GREYLING #14505
Male 13 & Under
00:27:47
00:27:47
1
(194)
13 & Under
1
Male
194
17:16 min/km
00:27:47
00:43:10
218
14382
Aydan DE BEER
Aydan DE BEER #14382
Male 13 & Under
00:28:21
00:28:21
2
(213)
13 & Under
2
Male
213
17:37 min/km
00:28:21
-02:06:00
302
1149
ANTONY HAUPT
ANTONY HAUPT #1149
Male 13 & Under
00:30:23
00:30:23
3
(295)
13 & Under
3
Male
295
18:53 min/km
00:30:23
01:25:57
463
14947
Thomas Truter
Thomas Truter #14947
Male 13 & Under
00:33:47
00:33:47
4
(447)
13 & Under
4
Male
447
21:00 min/km
00:33:47
-02:11:06
470
15241
Joel JACKSON
Joel JACKSON #15241
Male 13 & Under
00:33:50
00:33:50
5
(453)
13 & Under
5
Male
453
21:02 min/km
00:33:50
-04:25:31
475
14463
Dominic HAMER
Dominic HAMER #14463
Male 13 & Under
00:33:57
00:33:57
6
(458)
13 & Under
6
Male
458
21:06 min/km
00:33:57
-02:08:19
541
3103
Nicholas DUNN
Nicholas DUNN #3103
Male 13 & Under
00:35:23
00:35:23
7
(524)
13 & Under
7
Male
524
21:59 min/km
00:35:23
01:00:10
550
1847
Mitchell SWART
Mitchell SWART #1847
Male 13 & Under
00:35:31
00:35:31
8
(533)
13 & Under
8
Male
533
22:05 min/km
00:35:31
00:45:46
565
1076
Jarod PRETORIUS
Jarod PRETORIUS #1076
Male 13 & Under
00:35:46
00:35:46
9
(547)
13 & Under
9
Male
547
22:13 min/km
00:35:46
-02:59:13
568
3222
Lethukuthula MAKHOBA
Lethukuthula MAKHOBA #3222
Male 13 & Under
00:35:48
00:35:48
10
(550)
13 & Under
10
Male
550
22:15 min/km
00:35:48
-02:36:22
665
3102
Ross COCKAYNE
Ross COCKAYNE #3102
Male 13 & Under
00:38:13
00:38:13
11
(645)
13 & Under
11
Male
645
23:45 min/km
00:38:13
-02:50:19
869
14531
Cole SINGH
Cole SINGH #14531
Male 13 & Under
00:42:15
00:42:15
12
(806)
13 & Under
12
Male
806
26:15 min/km
00:42:15
01:09:41
881
1135
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN #1135
Male 13 & Under
00:42:31
00:42:31
13
(817)
13 & Under
13
Male
817
26:25 min/km
00:42:31
-03:00:13
1069
15363
Matthew BOTHMA
Matthew BOTHMA #15363
Male 13 & Under
00:48:18
00:48:18
14
(980)
13 & Under
14
Male
980
30:01 min/km
00:48:18
00:41:09
1102
1124
Connor MEYER
Connor MEYER #1124
Male 13 & Under
00:49:44
00:49:44
15
(1003)
13 & Under
15
Male
1003
30:54 min/km
00:49:44
-03:14:49
1118
15644
Jayp Jordan
Jayp Jordan #15644
Male 13 & Under
00:51:16
00:51:16
16
(1017)
13 & Under
16
Male
1017
31:52 min/km
00:51:16
1120
8461
Nicholas BURCZAK
Nicholas BURCZAK #8461
Male 13 & Under
00:51:28
00:51:28
17
(1019)
13 & Under
17
Male
1019
31:59 min/km
00:51:28
00:26:56
1155
14465
Alec GIBSON
Alec GIBSON #14465
Male 13 & Under
00:57:00
00:57:00
18
(1045)
13 & Under
18
Male
1045
35:25 min/km
00:57:00
-04:55:57
3260
Siphelele ZUMA
Siphelele ZUMA #3260
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1083
Matthew-Ethan FALCONER
Matthew-Ethan FALCONER #1083
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
-00:06:46
3213
Tylan HOPKINS
Tylan HOPKINS #3213
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
-02:10:28
2693
FELIX PUTTKAMER
FELIX PUTTKAMER #2693
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3229
Lwandile MHLONGO
Lwandile MHLONGO #3229
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
02:03:29
14464
Douglas YAZBEK
Douglas YAZBEK #14464
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
-00:17:01
1228
JEAN-LUC DU TOIT
JEAN-LUC DU TOIT #1228
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
02:02:01
3240
Lindani NGCOBO
Lindani NGCOBO #3240
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3251
Sifundo NXUMALO
Sifundo NXUMALO #3251
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
15417
James Overweg
James Overweg #15417
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
00:01:12
3252
Bradin RIGNEY
Bradin RIGNEY #3252
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3221
Siyanda MADONSELA
Siyanda MADONSELA #3221
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3217
Qiniso KHUMALO
Qiniso KHUMALO #3217
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3218
Bandile KHUZWAYO
Bandile KHUZWAYO #3218
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
36
14561
Daniell VAN DER MERWE
Daniell VAN DER MERWE #14561
Female 14 to 30
00:22:11
00:22:11
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Female
1
13:47 min/km
00:22:11
-02:00:16
98
815
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #815
Female 14 to 30
00:24:56
00:24:56
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Female
2
15:30 min/km
00:24:56
-03:19:06
99
14513
Lexie KELLY
Lexie KELLY #14513
Female 14 to 30
00:24:59
00:24:59
3
(3)
14 to 30
3
Female
3
15:31 min/km
00:24:59
-01:51:28
202
15544
Kelly MACQUEEN
Kelly MACQUEEN #15544
Female 14 to 30
00:27:50
00:27:50
4
(5)
14 to 30
4
Female
5
17:18 min/km
00:27:50
-04:17:57
226
8228
Keli REYNOLDS
Keli REYNOLDS #8228
Female 14 to 30
00:28:36
00:28:36
5
(6)
14 to 30
5
Female
6
17:46 min/km
00:28:36
-03:29:15
256
858
Nicole HARRIS
Nicole HARRIS #858
Female 14 to 30
00:29:24
00:29:24
6
(7)
14 to 30
6
Female
7
18:16 min/km
00:29:24
-03:23:39
322
853
Zoe frank
Zoe frank #853
Female 14 to 30
00:30:55
00:30:55
7
(8)
14 to 30
7
Female
8
19:13 min/km
00:30:55
-03:16:03
392
885
Cassidy MULLER
Cassidy MULLER #885
Female 14 to 30
00:32:13
00:32:13
8
(10)
14 to 30
8
Female
10
20:01 min/km
00:32:13
-03:27:08
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1290 items)
© 2023