Lucky Star Marathon & Cycle Tour
01/10/2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km Run
21km Run
10km Run
School relay
105km Cycle
21km MTB
5km Kids Ride
21km Fat Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
28
111
Team SAM NUJOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team SAM NUJOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL #111
Male Junior
03:05:55
03:05:55
17
(28)
Junior
17
Male
28
03:05:55
40
115
Team JAKOB BASSON COMBINED SCHOOL BOYS
Team JAKOB BASSON COMBINED SCHOOL B.. #115
Male Senior
03:11:35
03:11:35
16
(40)
Senior
16
Male
40
03:11:35
75
119
Team JACOB BASSON COMBINED SCHOOL GIRLS
Team JACOB BASSON COMBINED SCHOOL G.. #119
Male Senior
04:22:22
04:22:22
31
(75)
Senior
31
Male
75
04:22:22
71
601
Team AMUTANGA COMBINED SCHOOL
Team AMUTANGA COMBINED SCHOOL #601
Male Senior
03:44:01
03:44:01
28
(71)
Senior
28
Male
71
03:44:01
55
602
Team ATJAANDJAMWENYO COMBINED SCHOOL
Team ATJAANDJAMWENYO COMBINED SCHOO.. #602
Male Senior
03:20:37
03:20:37
22
(55)
Senior
22
Male
55
03:20:37
4
603
Team CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL #603
Male Senior
02:44:22
02:44:22
2
(4)
Senior
2
Male
4
02:44:22
11
604
Team DANIE JOUBERT COMBINED SCHOOL
Team DANIE JOUBERT COMBINED SCHOOL #604
Male Senior
02:53:10
02:53:10
5
(11)
Senior
5
Male
11
02:53:10
27
605
Team DANIE JOUBERT COMBINED SCHOOL 2
Team DANIE JOUBERT COMBINED SCHOOL .. #605
Male Senior
03:05:45
03:05:45
11
(27)
Senior
11
Male
27
03:05:45
69
606
Team DANIE JOUBERT COMBINED SCHOOL 3
Team DANIE JOUBERT COMBINED SCHOOL .. #606
Male Senior
03:42:31
03:42:31
27
(69)
Senior
27
Male
69
03:42:31
38
607
Team SIVARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team SIVARA PRIMARY SCHOOL #607
Male Senior
03:10:18
03:10:18
15
(38)
Senior
15
Male
38
03:10:18
12
608
Team EPUNDI COMBINED SCHOOL
Team EPUNDI COMBINED SCHOOL #608
Male Senior
02:54:45
02:54:45
6
(12)
Senior
6
Male
12
02:54:45
30
609
Team SIVARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team SIVARA PRIMARY SCHOOL #609
Male Junior
03:07:36
03:07:36
18
(30)
Junior
18
Male
30
03:07:36
5
610
Team IIPUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
Team IIPUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL #610
Male Senior
02:46:53
02:46:53
3
(5)
Senior
3
Male
5
02:46:53
611
Team DUINESIG COMBINED SCHOOL
Team DUINESIG COMBINED SCHOOL #611
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
612
Team JAKOB SOUL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team JAKOB SOUL PRIMARY SCHOOL #612
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
45
613
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL #613
Male Senior
03:13:37
03:13:37
18
(45)
Senior
18
Male
45
03:13:37
73
614
Team KAMANJAB COMBINED SCHOOL
Team KAMANJAB COMBINED SCHOOL #614
Male Senior
04:04:12
04:04:12
30
(73)
Senior
30
Male
73
04:04:12
43
615
Team MARIENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
Team MARIENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL #615
Male Senior
03:12:16
03:12:16
17
(43)
Senior
17
Male
43
03:12:16
64
616
Team MARIENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 2
Team MARIENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 2 #616
Male Senior
03:38:18
03:38:18
25
(64)
Senior
25
Male
64
03:38:18
54
617
Team MARIENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 3
Team MARIENTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 3 #617
Male Senior
03:19:19
03:19:19
21
(54)
Senior
21
Male
54
03:19:19
618
Team NIKODEMUS PANDULENI NASHANDI COMBINED SCHOOL
Team NIKODEMUS PANDULENI NASHANDI C.. #618
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
619
Team NIKODEMUS PANDULENI NASHANDI COMBINED SCHOOL 2
Team NIKODEMUS PANDULENI NASHANDI C.. #619
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
24
620
Team OMUKUKUTU COMBINED SCHOOL
Team OMUKUKUTU COMBINED SCHOOL #620
Male Senior
03:03:51
03:03:51
10
(24)
Senior
10
Male
24
03:03:51
13
621
Team ONAMBALA JSS
Team ONAMBALA JSS #621
Male Senior
02:57:52
02:57:52
7
(13)
Senior
7
Male
13
02:57:52
19
622
Team ONANGHOLO COMBINED SCHOOL
Team ONANGHOLO COMBINED SCHOOL #622
Male Senior
03:01:16
03:01:16
9
(19)
Senior
9
Male
19
03:01:16
623
Team ONANGHOLO COMBINED SCHOOL 2
Team ONANGHOLO COMBINED SCHOOL 2 #623
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
66
624
Team ONYAANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team ONYAANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL #624
Male Senior
03:40:16
03:40:16
26
(66)
Senior
26
Male
66
03:40:16
79
625
Team OSHAALUWATA COMBINED SCHOOL
Team OSHAALUWATA COMBINED SCHOOL #625
Male Senior
05:41:23
05:41:23
34
(79)
Senior
34
Male
79
05:41:23
77
626
Team OSHAKATI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team OSHAKATI PRIMARY SCHOOL #626
Male Senior
04:38:09
04:38:09
32
(77)
Senior
32
Male
77
04:38:09
49
627
Team OSHIMWAKU COMBINED SCHOOL
Team OSHIMWAKU COMBINED SCHOOL #627
Male Senior
03:16:28
03:16:28
20
(49)
Senior
20
Male
49
03:16:28
3
628
Team SALMON BOOIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team SALMON BOOIS PRIMARY SCHOOL #628
Male Senior
02:40:58
02:40:58
1
(3)
Senior
1
Male
3
02:40:58
72
629
Team SHIFIDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team SHIFIDI PRIMARY SCHOOL #629
Male Senior
04:03:55
04:03:55
29
(72)
Senior
29
Male
72
04:03:55
630
Team DUINESIG COMBINED SCHOOL
Team DUINESIG COMBINED SCHOOL #630
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
631
Team DUINESIG COMBINED SCHOOL
Team DUINESIG COMBINED SCHOOL #631
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
78
632
Team OMUKANDU COMBINED SCHOOL
Team OMUKANDU COMBINED SCHOOL #632
Male Senior
04:56:38
04:56:38
33
(78)
Senior
33
Male
78
04:56:38
60
633
Team OOSTERHEIM COMBINED SCHOOL
Team OOSTERHEIM COMBINED SCHOOL #633
Male Senior
03:23:15
03:23:15
24
(60)
Senior
24
Male
60
03:23:15
47
634
Team MUPAPAMA COMBINED SCHOOL
Team MUPAPAMA COMBINED SCHOOL #634
Male Junior
03:15:44
03:15:44
28
(47)
Junior
28
Male
47
03:15:44
635
Team JOHN SHAETONHODI COMBINED SCHOOL
Team JOHN SHAETONHODI COMBINED SCHO.. #635
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
636
Team DAPP PRIVATE SCHOOL
Team DAPP PRIVATE SCHOOL #636
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
52
637
Team IITANANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team IITANANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL #637
Male Junior
03:18:35
03:18:35
32
(52)
Junior
32
Male
52
03:18:35
638
Team JAKOB SOUL PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team JAKOB SOUL PRIMARY SCHOOL #638
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
41
639
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL #639
Male Junior
03:12:01
03:12:01
25
(41)
Junior
25
Male
41
03:12:01
68
640
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 2
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 #640
Male Junior
03:41:54
03:41:54
42
(68)
Junior
42
Male
68
03:41:54
48
641
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 3
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 #641
Male Junior
03:16:13
03:16:13
29
(48)
Junior
29
Male
48
03:16:13
25
642
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 4
Team J.P. BRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 #642
Male Junior
03:03:51
03:03:51
15
(25)
Junior
15
Male
25
03:03:51
46
643
Team KAMANJAB COMBINED SCHOOL 2
Team KAMANJAB COMBINED SCHOOL 2 #643
Male Senior
03:14:07
03:14:07
19
(46)
Senior
19
Male
46
03:14:07
37
644
Team KAMANJAB COMBINED SCHOOL
Team KAMANJAB COMBINED SCHOOL #644
Male Senior
03:10:16
03:10:16
14
(37)
Senior
14
Male
37
03:10:16
51
645
Team MPORA PRIMARY SCHOOL 2
Team MPORA PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 #645
Male Junior
03:18:22
03:18:22
31
(51)
Junior
31
Male
51
03:18:22
58
646
Team NGHITEKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Team NGHITEKE PRIMARY SCHOOL #646
Male Junior
03:21:37
03:21:37
35
(58)
Junior
35
Male
58
03:21:37
647
Team NIKODEMUS PANDULENI NASHANDI COMBINED SCHOOL
Team NIKODEMUS PANDULENI NASHANDI C.. #647
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023