Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
1
1345
Keown DELOMONEY
Keown DELOMONEY #1345
Male 14 - 30
00:12:21
00:12:21
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Male
1
TNK TANKERS
00:51:07
2
2
261
Michaela DIAZ
Michaela DIAZ #261
Female 14 - 30
00:14:40
00:14:40
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Female
1
TEAM GHS 2
00:58:48
8
3
123
Robyn BEES
Robyn BEES #123
Female 14 - 30
00:15:50
00:15:50
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Female
2
TEAM GHS 8
00:54:51
5
4
379
Erin GREEN
Erin GREEN #379
Female 14 - 30
00:16:04
00:16:04
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Female
3
TEAM GHS 4
00:52:19
3
5
124
Wade BEISSNER
Wade BEISSNER #124
Male 13 & Under
00:16:06
00:16:06
1
(2)
13 & Under
1
Male
2
ATOMIC SWIMMERS
6
141
Janice BOODOO
Janice BOODOO #141
Female 14 - 30
00:16:24
00:16:24
4
(4)
14 - 30
4
Female
4
TEAM GHS 3
00:49:33
1
7
142
Janine BOODOO
Janine BOODOO #142
Female 14 - 30
00:16:26
00:16:26
5
(5)
14 - 30
5
Female
5
TEAM GHS 3
00:49:33
1
8
745
Kaitlyn ROLFE
Kaitlyn ROLFE #745
Female 14 - 30
00:16:38
00:16:38
6
(6)
14 - 30
6
Female
6
TEAM GHS 4
00:52:19
3
9
462
Rachael JOB
Rachael JOB #462
Female 14 - 30
00:16:43
00:16:43
7
(7)
14 - 30
7
Female
7
TEAM GHS 3
00:49:33
1
10
807
Jarrod STAPLES
Jarrod STAPLES #807
Male 14 - 30
00:16:48
00:16:48
2
(3)
14 - 30
2
Male
3
AQUASTRAP
00:58:18
7
11
568
Robyn MCBEY
Robyn MCBEY #568
Female 13 & Under
00:17:25
00:17:25
1
(8)
13 & Under
1
Female
8
WINTERTON PRIMARY GIRLS
00:54:30
4
12
177
Christine BURGESS
Christine BURGESS #177
Female 31 - 40
00:17:30
00:17:30
1
(9)
31 - 40
1
Female
9
TNK TANKERS
00:51:07
2
13
264
Maria DIEDRICK
Maria DIEDRICK #264
Female 13 & Under
00:17:59
00:17:59
2
(10)
13 & Under
2
Female
10
TEAM GHS 3
00:49:33
1
14
933
Kate WOOD
Kate WOOD #933
Female 13 & Under
00:18:19
00:18:19
3
(11)
13 & Under
3
Female
11
WINTERTON PRIMARY GIRLS
00:54:30
4
15
448
Erin IVINS
Erin IVINS #448
Female 14 - 30
00:18:43
00:18:43
8
(12)
14 - 30
8
Female
12
TEAM GHS 7
01:16:14
17
16
202
Margy CHURCH
Margy CHURCH #202
Female 13 & Under
00:18:47
00:18:47
4
(13)
13 & Under
4
Female
13
WINTERTON PRIMARY GIRLS
00:54:30
4
17
1356
Joshua CULVERWELL
Joshua CULVERWELL #1356
Male 13 & Under
00:18:48
00:18:48
2
(4)
13 & Under
2
Male
4
bergpolarbears
00:58:17
6
18
222
Jessica CROUDACE
Jessica CROUDACE #222
Female 14 - 30
00:18:58
00:18:58
9
(14)
14 - 30
9
Female
14
TEAM GHS 1
01:02:37
10
20
1357
Tristan MOORE
Tristan MOORE #1357
Male 13 & Under
00:19:00
00:19:00
3
(5)
13 & Under
3
Male
5
bergpolarbears
00:58:17
6
19
1343
Kate MOORE
Kate MOORE #1343
Female 13 & Under
00:19:00
00:19:00
5
(15)
13 & Under
5
Female
15
WINTERTON PRIMARY GIRLS
00:54:30
4
21
772
Kirsty SCOTT
Kirsty SCOTT #772
Female 14 - 30
00:19:06
00:19:06
10
(16)
14 - 30
10
Female
16
TEAM GHS 5
01:07:05
12
22
781
Bev SHUTTLEWORTH
Bev SHUTTLEWORTH #781
Female 61 - 70
00:19:11
00:19:11
1
(17)
61 - 70
1
Female
17
TEAM GHS 8
00:54:51
5
23
840
Tamara THOMAS
Tamara THOMAS #840
Female 14 - 30
00:19:37
00:19:37
11
(18)
14 - 30
11
Female
18
TEAM GHS 4
00:52:19
3
24
553
Shellan MALTMAN
Shellan MALTMAN #553
Female 14 - 30
00:19:44
00:19:44
12
(19)
14 - 30
12
Female
19
TEAM GHS 6
01:07:07
13
26
835
Sain THERON
Sain THERON #835
Female 31 - 40
00:19:50
00:19:50
2
(21)
31 - 40
2
Female
21
TEAM GHS 8
00:54:51
5
25
841
Tamia THOMAS
Tamia THOMAS #841
Female 14 - 30
00:19:50
00:19:50
13
(20)
14 - 30
13
Female
20
TEAM GHS 4
00:52:19
3
27
806
Cameron STAPLES
Cameron STAPLES #806
Male 13 & Under
00:19:52
00:19:52
4
(6)
13 & Under
4
Male
6
AQUASTRAP
00:58:18
7
28
894
Jean- Pierre VLIELAND
Jean- Pierre VLIELAND #894
Male 14 - 30
00:20:02
00:20:02
3
(7)
14 - 30
3
Male
7
THE A TEAM
01:03:22
11
29
431
Michele HOLZ
Michele HOLZ #431
Female 14 - 30
00:20:07
00:20:07
14
(22)
14 - 30
14
Female
22
THE A TEAM
01:03:22
11
30
1386
Jenna PIKE
Jenna PIKE #1386
Female 14 - 30
00:20:11
00:20:11
15
(23)
14 - 30
15
Female
23
merrivale mambas
01:00:35
9
31
1385
Craig PIKE
Craig PIKE #1385
Male 13 & Under
00:20:12
00:20:12
5
(8)
13 & Under
5
Male
8
merrivale mambas
01:00:35
9
32
1384
Connor GIBBS
Connor GIBBS #1384
Male 13 & Under
00:20:12
00:20:12
6
(9)
13 & Under
6
Male
9
merrivale mambas
01:00:35
9
33
825
Kyrin SUBRAMANIAN
Kyrin SUBRAMANIAN #825
Male 14 - 30
00:20:15
00:20:15
4
(10)
14 - 30
4
Male
10
HANDLEY
01:14:28
16
34
210
Megan COLBECK
Megan COLBECK #210
Female 14 - 30
00:20:21
00:20:21
16
(24)
14 - 30
16
Female
24
SCUBA SURFERS
01:11:13
15
35
1358
Savannah RENCKEN
Savannah RENCKEN #1358
Female 13 & Under
00:20:29
00:20:29
6
(25)
13 & Under
6
Female
25
bergpolarbears
00:58:17
6
36
308
Nicole FAULHA
Nicole FAULHA #308
Female 13 & Under
00:20:42
00:20:42
7
(26)
13 & Under
7
Female
26
HANDLEY
01:14:28
16
37
1355
Liam MULLER
Liam MULLER #1355
Male 13 & Under
00:20:47
00:20:47
7
(11)
13 & Under
7
Male
11
bergpolarbears
00:58:17
6
38
520
Dylan LOSER
Dylan LOSER #520
Male 14 - 30
00:20:53
00:20:53
5
(12)
14 - 30
5
Male
12
TEAM GHS 7
01:16:14
17
39
844
Barry TODD
Barry TODD #844
Male 31 - 40
00:21:16
00:21:16
1
(13)
31 - 40
1
Male
13
TNK TANKERS
00:51:07
2
40
814
Julia STEWART
Julia STEWART #814
Female 13 & Under
00:21:20
00:21:20
8
(27)
13 & Under
8
Female
27
TEAM GHS 1
01:02:37
10
41
146
Natalie BOTHA
Natalie BOTHA #146
Female 14 - 30
00:21:24
00:21:24
17
(28)
14 - 30
17
Female
28
TEAM GHS 6
01:07:07
13
42
570
Kathryn MCFARLAND
Kathryn MCFARLAND #570
Female 41 - 50
00:21:34
00:21:34
1
(29)
41 - 50
1
Female
29
TEAM GHS 5
01:07:05
12
43
808
Kerry STAPLES
Kerry STAPLES #808
Male 41 - 50
00:21:38
00:21:38
1
(14)
41 - 50
1
Male
14
AQUASTRAP
00:58:18
7
44
712
Raiddon RAMELLA
Raiddon RAMELLA #712
Male 13 & Under
00:21:47
00:21:47
8
(15)
13 & Under
8
Male
15
DOLPHIN DREAM TEAM
01:10:42
14
45
587
Jacquie MINNAAR
Jacquie MINNAAR #587
Female 14 - 30
00:21:55
00:21:55
18
(30)
14 - 30
18
Female
30
TEAM GHS 2
00:58:48
8
46
850
Cornel VAN DE VENTER
Cornel VAN DE VENTER #850
Male 31 - 40
00:22:08
00:22:08
2
(16)
31 - 40
2
Male
16
TNK TANKERS
00:51:07
2
47
742
Callen ROGERS
Callen ROGERS #742
Female 14 - 30
00:22:13
00:22:13
19
(31)
14 - 30
19
Female
31
TEAM GHS 2
00:58:48
8
48
551
Cydney MALCOLM
Cydney MALCOLM #551
Female 14 - 30
00:22:19
00:22:19
20
(32)
14 - 30
20
Female
32
TEAM GHS 1
01:02:37
10
49
731
Sharnay RIDLEY
Sharnay RIDLEY #731
Female 13 & Under
00:23:13
00:23:13
9
(33)
13 & Under
9
Female
33
THE A TEAM
01:03:22
11
50
1334
Nhlanhla ZIQUBU
Nhlanhla ZIQUBU #1334
Male 13 & Under
00:23:21
00:23:21
9
(17)
13 & Under
9
Male
17
ATOMIC SWIMMERS
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
© 2023