Glencairn Trail Run
13/10/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Ram Run Stage 1
Ram Run Stage 2
Ram Run GC
Lamb Run Stage 1
Lamb Run Stage 2
Lamb Run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
FinishD2
245
725
Gustav SACHANE
Gustav SACHANE #725
Male All Ages
01:30:53
01:30:53
101
(101)
All Ages
101
Male
101
LAMB-E
08:29:58
01:30:53
247
721
Greg TARRANT
Greg TARRANT #721
Male All Ages
01:32:51
01:32:51
102
(102)
All Ages
102
Male
102
LAMB-B
08:14:59
01:32:51
252
669
Phillip PIETERSE
Phillip PIETERSE #669
Male All Ages
01:36:23
01:36:23
103
(103)
All Ages
103
Male
103
LAMB-A
08:09:59
01:36:23
256
754
Joni MALLETT
Joni MALLETT #754
Male All Ages
01:37:50
01:37:50
104
(104)
All Ages
104
Male
104
LAMB-D
08:24:59
01:37:50
258
657
Monique RUSSOUW
Monique RUSSOUW #657
Male All Ages
01:47:07
01:47:07
105
(105)
All Ages
105
Male
105
LAMB-D
08:24:59
01:47:07
262
707
James SIEDLE
James SIEDLE #707
Male All Ages
01:58:49
01:58:49
106
(106)
All Ages
106
Male
106
LAMB-D
08:24:59
01:58:49
264
850
Hilton PRIGGE
Hilton PRIGGE #850
Male All Ages
02:22:18
02:22:18
107
(107)
All Ages
107
Male
107
LAMB-A
08:09:59
02:22:18
859
Werner DE KLERK
Werner DE KLERK #859
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-C
08:19:58
861
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #861
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-A
08:09:59
818
Bruce WOODROFFE
Bruce WOODROFFE #818
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-E
08:29:58
823
Andrew MARTIN
Andrew MARTIN #823
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
LAMB-F
08:35:00
830
Robin SCOTTS
Robin SCOTTS #830
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-D
08:24:59
809
Simon WYER
Simon WYER #809
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-D
08:24:59
632
Jacobus KOTZE
Jacobus KOTZE #632
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-D
08:24:59
806
Gary DYER
Gary DYER #806
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-B
08:14:59
773
Casper MBUYAZI
Casper MBUYAZI #773
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-E
08:29:58
690
Ian ROSENFELS
Ian ROSENFELS #690
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-D
08:24:59
697
Tony GIBSON
Tony GIBSON #697
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-F
08:35:00
728
Andries SHONGWE
Andries SHONGWE #728
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-F
08:35:00
646
Pieter DELPORT
Pieter DELPORT #646
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-F
08:35:00
625
Graham JOYCE
Graham JOYCE #625
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-E
08:29:58
842
Grant LONGHURST
Grant LONGHURST #842
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-E
08:29:58
146
Chris BRITS
Chris BRITS #146
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
LAMB-A
08:09:59
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023