MidmarMile
12/02/2011
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Ironman/Biathlon/Disabled
Company Team
Non-Company Team
Family Team
Women 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Men 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Women 14 - 30
Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
14 - 30
13 & under
31+
All teams
-
Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool
Afrikaans Seuns Hoerskool
Alberton High School
Amanzimtoti High School
ATHLONE PRIMARY
beaulieu collage
Beaulieu College
BENONI HIGH SCHOOL
Bergvlam Hoerskool
Birchleigh high school
bishops college rondebosch
Boksburg High School
Bryanson High School
CBC BOKSBURG
Chatsworth High School
Clarendon
clifton college
Clifton College Durban
Clifton High School
CLYDE DANTU
College
CONSTANTIA KLOOF
Crawford Coll- La Lucia
Crawford College La Lucia
Crawford College Lonehill
Crawford College North Coast
Crawford College Sandton
Crawford College, Sandton
crawford la lucia
CRAWFORD, LONEHILL
Creston College
Curro School
Dainfern College
De la Salle College
DE LA SALLE HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
de la sella holy cross
DEMETRIOS MAVRIKIS
Deutsche International Schule Johannesburg
Deutsche Internationale Schule Johannesburg
Devon Donovan Kiley
Diocesan School (Bishops) for Boys
Doxa Deo Xanadu
Dr. E.G Jansen
drakensberg boys choir
drakensburg boys choir
Drakensburg Boys Choir School
DUNDEE HIGH
DUNDEE HIGH SCHOOL
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL
Durban North College
edenvale high school
Ekwazini High School
Embizweni High
Embizweni High School
Empangeni high school
Fair Home School
Ferrum High School
Ficksburg Highschool
FLORIDA HOERSKOOL
Fourways High School
GLENWOOD
Glenwood High
GLENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
glenwood hihg school
glenwoodhigh
Grace College
GREENBURY SECONDARY
GREENSIDE HIGH
grey college
Grey College Bloem
Grey College Bloemfontein
Grey College Secondary
GREY COLLEGE, BLOEMFONTEIN
Grey Kollege
Grosvenor
GROSVENOR BOYS
Grosvenor Boys High
Grosvenor Boys High School
Grove-end Secondary
H/Skool Zwartkop
Hans Moore High School
HARRISMITH
Harrismith High School
Hartbeespoort High School
Havenpark Secondary
HELPMAKAAR
Helpmekaar Kollege
Heronbridge College
HIGH SCHOOL JIM FOUCHE
High School Vrede
Hillcrest High School
HILTON COLLEGE
Hoërskool Bekker
Hoërskool Dr Malan
Hoërskool Eldoraigne
Hoërskool Lydenburg
Hoërskool Montana
HOëRSKOOL OOSMOOT
Hoërskool Richardsbaai
Hoërskool Wonderboom
Hoer landbouskool Oakdale
Hoer Skool Generaal Hertzog
Hoerskool Birchleigh
Hoerskool Garsfontein
Hoerskool Lichtenburg
Hoerskool Piet Potgieter
Hoerskool Sentraal
Hoerskool Waterkloof
Howick High
Howick High School
HTS Witbank
Hude Park High School
hyde park high
Hyde Park High School
IAIN CRAVEN
Impact Christian Academy
KATHSTAN COLLEGE
Kearsney
Kearsney College
KES
Kharwastan Secondary
Kharwastan Secondary School
king David High School Linksfield
King Edward School
King Edward School for Boys VII
King Edward VII High School
King Edward VII School
King Edward Vll School
King Edwards VII
Kings College Bryanston
Kingsmead College
KINGSWAY HIGH
Kingsway High School
Kloof High
Kokstad College
KRUGERSDORP HIGH
Krugersdorp High School
Kuswag - Amanzimtoti
Kuswag Skool
Ladysmith High
Ladysmith High School
laerskool krugersdorp noord
Lenasia Muslim School
lycée français jules verne
Mandini Academy
Mandorren Academic and Sport
MARAGON
Maragon Private School
Maragon Private Schools
Marais Viljoen High
Maranatha Christian School
Marist Brothers - Linmeyer
marist brothers st henrys
Maritzburg collage
Maritzburg College
Merebank Secondary School
MH JOOSUB SECONDARY
Michael House
Michaelhouse
Michaelhouse School
Michaelhouse, Balgowan, KZN
Midstream College
montana
Montana Hoerskool
MONUMENT HIGH SCHOOL
Monument highschool
monument hoerskool
Mountain Cambridge School
NEW FOREST HIGH
New west secondary
Nirvana Secondary School
no
None
Northcliff High
Northcliff High School
NORTHWOOD
Northwood Boys
Northwood Boys High
Northwood Boys High School
Northwood High School
Not applicable
Nuwe Republiek School
open air school
Orient Islamic school
P.R.PATHER SECONDARY
Palmview Secondary
PENRYN COLLEG
PENRYN COLLEGE
Piet Potgieter Highschool
Pionier Hoerskool
Port Natal School
Port Shepstone Secondary School
Pretoria Boys High
Pretoria Boys High School
Qhilika High School
Queensburgh High
Raisethorpe Secondary School
RAISTHROPE SECONDARY
Randpark High
RandPark High School
RAYMOND CHARLOTTEAUX
Reddam College
Reddam House
Reddam House Gauteng
Reddam House Johannesburg
Redham
REDHILL
Richardsbaai hoërskool
SACRED HEART COLLEGE
SAHETI
Saint Andrews Bloemfontein
SAINT ANDREWS SCHOOL BLOEMFONTEIN
Saint Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Saint Charles College
Sastri College
SAVVA POUROULLIS
Schoonspruit Hoërskool
Scottburgh high school
Sentraal High school
Sentraal Hoerskool
Sentraal Hoerskool Bloemfontein
SHAUN O,BRIEN
Sir John Adamson
Southcity Christian College
SOUTHLANDS
Springs Boys High School
ST ALBANS COLLEGE
ST BARNABAS
St Benedicts Collage
ST BENEDICTS COLLEGE
St Benedict's College
St Benedict's College-Bedfordview
St Charles
St Charles College
st davids marist inanda
St Dunstan's College
St Henrys Marist Brothers
ST HENRYS MARIST BROTHERS COLLEGE
ST HENRY'S MARIST BROTHERS COLLEGE
St Henry's Marist Brothers' College
St John's College
ST JOHN'S COLLEGE, HOUGHTON, JHB
St Peters College
St Stithians
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas Aquinas School
St. Benedicts College
St. Peter's College
St.Stithians Boys College
St.Thomas Aquinas
Student
Suid Natal High School
The King's College and Preparatory School
The Kings College Bryanston
The Kings School Robinhills
theocentric Christian Education college
Thomas moore college
Thomas More College
TLC
TREVERTON
TREVERTON COLLEGE
Trinity House High School
TrinityHouse
Trinityhouse high school
tygervalley College
UJ
Veritas College
Victory House Private School
vishen
Voortrekker High
VOORTREKKER HIGH SCHOOL BETHLEHEM
Voortrekker Highschool
Vryheid High School
Weston
WESTON COLLEGE
WESTON COLLEGE 11
WESTON COLLEGE 12
WESTON COLLEGE 8
WESTON COLLEGE12
WESTONCOLLEGE
WESTVILLE BOYS
Westville boys high
Westville Boys' High
westville boys high school
Westville Boys' High School
Westville Boys` High School
westvville boys high
Willow Ridge High School
Willowridge High School
WONDERBOOM
Woodhill College
Woodlands college
Woodview Secondary
Yeshiva College
Zwartkop Hoerskool
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
26
[27]
28
29
...
34
35
36
Page 27 of 36 (1761 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1301
6777
Jarryd THOMPSON
Jarryd THOMPSON #6777
Male 14 - 30
1215
(1273)
14 - 30
1215
Male
1273
1302
5624
Roulton BALLACK
Roulton BALLACK #5624
Male 14 - 30
1216
(1274)
14 - 30
1216
Male
1274
1303
3034
JC ERASMUS
JC ERASMUS #3034
Male 14 - 30
1217
(1275)
14 - 30
1217
Male
1275
1304
15837
Dylan Glenn KNIGHT
Dylan Glenn KNIGHT #15837
Male 14 - 30
1218
(1276)
14 - 30
1218
Male
1276
1305
6715
Duane STACEY
Duane STACEY #6715
Male 14 - 30
1219
(1277)
14 - 30
1219
Male
1277
1306
5646
Ryan BECKLEY
Ryan BECKLEY #5646
Male 14 - 30
1220
(1278)
14 - 30
1220
Male
1278
1307
6687
David SMEDLEY
David SMEDLEY #6687
Male 14 - 30
1221
(1279)
14 - 30
1221
Male
1279
1308
928
Maxime LENFERNA
Maxime LENFERNA #928
Male 31+
34
(1280)
31+
34
Male
1280
1309
5540
Gareth VORSTER
Gareth VORSTER #5540
Male 14 - 30
1222
(1281)
14 - 30
1222
Male
1281
1310
10
Mervyn BREMNER
Mervyn BREMNER #10
Male 31+
35
(1282)
31+
35
Male
1282
1311
901
RICHARD STRETCH
RICHARD STRETCH #901
Male 31+
36
(1283)
31+
36
Male
1283
1312
922
John WYNDHAM
John WYNDHAM #922
Male 31+
37
(1284)
31+
37
Male
1284
1313
5773
Joshua CLACHER
Joshua CLACHER #5773
Male 14 - 30
1223
(1285)
14 - 30
1223
Male
1285
1314
3961
Matthew PAYNE
Matthew PAYNE #3961
Male 14 - 30
1224
(1286)
14 - 30
1224
Male
1286
1315
16147
Clifford OVERBURY
Clifford OVERBURY #16147
Male 14 - 30
1225
(1287)
14 - 30
1225
Male
1287
1316
5581
David WOOD
David WOOD #5581
Male 14 - 30
1226
(1288)
14 - 30
1226
Male
1288
1317
13911
Brandon ZEEMAN
Brandon ZEEMAN #13911
Male 14 - 30
1227
(1289)
14 - 30
1227
Male
1289
1318
13752
Nicholas PEEL
Nicholas PEEL #13752
Male 14 - 30
1228
(1290)
14 - 30
1228
Male
1290
1319
15334
Nicholas LOTTON
Nicholas LOTTON #15334
Male 14 - 30
1229
(1291)
14 - 30
1229
Male
1291
1320
4773
Brandon BYLEVELDT
Brandon BYLEVELDT #4773
Male 14 - 30
1230
(1292)
14 - 30
1230
Male
1292
1321
15748
Ilumeleng MASILO
Ilumeleng MASILO #15748
Male 14 - 30
1231
(1293)
14 - 30
1231
Male
1293
1322
13589
Steven HANAUER
Steven HANAUER #13589
Male 14 - 30
1232
(1294)
14 - 30
1232
Male
1294
1323
931
Nicholas BYRNE
Nicholas BYRNE #931
Male 14 - 30
1233
(1295)
14 - 30
1233
Male
1295
1324
16196
Vishnu Masulan PILLAY
Vishnu Masulan PILLAY #16196
Male 14 - 30
1234
(1296)
14 - 30
1234
Male
1296
1325
3064
Theuns FERREIRA
Theuns FERREIRA #3064
Male 14 - 30
1235
(1297)
14 - 30
1235
Male
1297
1326
7162
Tyron LAFFERTY
Tyron LAFFERTY #7162
Male 14 - 30
1236
(1298)
14 - 30
1236
Male
1298
1327
4374
Jacques TERBLANCHE
Jacques TERBLANCHE #4374
Male 14 - 30
1237
(1299)
14 - 30
1237
Male
1299
1328
14489
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #14489
Male 14 - 30
1238
(1300)
14 - 30
1238
Male
1300
1329
5375
Brett SMEATH-THOMAS
Brett SMEATH-THOMAS #5375
Male 14 - 30
1239
(1301)
14 - 30
1239
Male
1301
1330
7272
Dominic SADIE
Dominic SADIE #7272
Male 14 - 30
1240
(1302)
14 - 30
1240
Male
1302
1331
5671
Cameron BIRD
Cameron BIRD #5671
Male 14 - 30
1241
(1303)
14 - 30
1241
Male
1303
1332
7244
Konstantinos PIPERIDIS
Konstantinos PIPERIDIS #7244
Male 14 - 30
1242
(1304)
14 - 30
1242
Male
1304
1333
5259
Ashir PARTHAB
Ashir PARTHAB #5259
Male 14 - 30
1243
(1305)
14 - 30
1243
Male
1305
1334
7150
Branko KOSTIC
Branko KOSTIC #7150
Male 14 - 30
1244
(1306)
14 - 30
1244
Male
1306
1335
7247
Bonzet POTGIETER
Bonzet POTGIETER #7247
Male 14 - 30
1245
(1307)
14 - 30
1245
Male
1307
1336
5452
Jan VAN
Jan VAN #5452
Male 14 - 30
1246
(1308)
14 - 30
1246
Male
1308
1337
7296
Alexander STEPHANOU
Alexander STEPHANOU #7296
Male 14 - 30
1247
(1309)
14 - 30
1247
Male
1309
1338
7225
Mario NEOFITOU
Mario NEOFITOU #7225
Male 14 - 30
1248
(1310)
14 - 30
1248
Male
1310
1339
16032
Semad KHOMO
Semad KHOMO #16032
Male 14 - 30
1249
(1311)
14 - 30
1249
Male
1311
1340
13884
Luke WESSELS
Luke WESSELS #13884
Male 14 - 30
1250
(1312)
14 - 30
1250
Male
1312
1341
7067
Sachin ELIJAH
Sachin ELIJAH #7067
Male 13 & under
26
(1313)
13 & under
26
Male
1313
1342
4434
Arno VAN DER MERWE
Arno VAN DER MERWE #4434
Male 14 - 30
1251
(1314)
14 - 30
1251
Male
1314
1343
15404
Paul CHAPPEL
Paul CHAPPEL #15404
Male 14 - 30
1252
(1315)
14 - 30
1252
Male
1315
1344
3946
Neil PARSONAGE
Neil PARSONAGE #3946
Male 14 - 30
1253
(1316)
14 - 30
1253
Male
1316
1345
14242
Guy ROBERTSON
Guy ROBERTSON #14242
Male 14 - 30
1254
(1317)
14 - 30
1254
Male
1317
1346
7082
Xavier FRANCIS
Xavier FRANCIS #7082
Male 14 - 30
1255
(1318)
14 - 30
1255
Male
1318
1347
7181
Marvin LUBBE
Marvin LUBBE #7181
Male 14 - 30
1256
(1319)
14 - 30
1256
Male
1319
1348
14654
Nesheek RUGBEER
Nesheek RUGBEER #14654
Male 14 - 30
1257
(1320)
14 - 30
1257
Male
1320
1349
13430
Tyron ARNELL
Tyron ARNELL #13430
Male 14 - 30
1258
(1321)
14 - 30
1258
Male
1321
1350
16570
Carl KADE
Carl KADE #16570
Male 14 - 30
1259
(1322)
14 - 30
1259
Male
1322
1
2
3
...
26
[27]
28
29
...
34
35
36
Page 27 of 36 (1761 items)
© 2023