aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 1 of 35 (1713 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
2543
Jayme VERMAAS
Jayme VERMAAS #2543
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Gold
815
Franscois VILJOEN
Franscois VILJOEN #815
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
Gold
890
James CAWOOD
James CAWOOD #890
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Gold
928
Genie JOHNSON
Genie JOHNSON #928
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Gold
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
9192
Brittney MEIKLE
Brittney MEIKLE #9192
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9137
Courtney LEE SMITH
Courtney LEE SMITH #9137
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Tuks Pretoria
Blue
14330
Sonali SINGH
Sonali SINGH #14330
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
2853
Peta ADALIS
Peta ADALIS #2853
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Green
1982
Rohmine DE BRUIN
Rohmine DE BRUIN #1982
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
1985
Lu-Ann DE KLERK
Lu-Ann DE KLERK #1985
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
1994
Janine DU PLESSIS
Janine DU PLESSIS #1994
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9047
Edulene HATTINGH
Edulene HATTINGH #9047
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9110
Monique KOCH
Monique KOCH #9110
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9132
Eleni LAZANAKIS
Eleni LAZANAKIS #9132
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9199
Cara MINENZA
Cara MINENZA #9199
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
2045
Elzahn NAUDE
Elzahn NAUDE #2045
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2493
Riana NEL
Riana NEL #2493
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
White
2875
Megan RAMSDEN
Megan RAMSDEN #2875
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9333
Genevieve SANDWELL
Genevieve SANDWELL #9333
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2519
Macaela STEYN
Macaela STEYN #2519
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9396
Tasmin TENNANT
Tasmin TENNANT #9396
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
ACTION SWIMMING ACADEMY
Orange
9401
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #9401
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2085
Carol VAN DER MERWE
Carol VAN DER MERWE #2085
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Green
2530
Bernike VAN DER WALT
Bernike VAN DER WALT #2530
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
White
2711
Alexandra YANNITSAROS
Alexandra YANNITSAROS #2711
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9019
Susanna Caroline GOVENDER
Susanna Caroline GOVENDER #9019
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
8823
Jade AMIC
Jade AMIC #8823
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
8847
Catherine BERMAN
Catherine BERMAN #8847
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9155
Nicole LUIS
Nicole LUIS #9155
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2482
Katinka LOUW
Katinka LOUW #2482
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2097
Carlia VENTER
Carlia VENTER #2097
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
15481
Masson LEEANN
Masson LEEANN #15481
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
SEALS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9180
Jenny MAXWELL
Jenny MAXWELL #9180
Female 61 - 70
Entered
Entered
61 - 70
Female
White
9136
Juliet LEE
Juliet LEE #9136
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Blue
2484
Talitha LOUW
Talitha LOUW #2484
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9068
Gemma HORNE
Gemma HORNE #9068
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
1182
Azraa FREDERICKS
Azraa FREDERICKS #1182
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9278
Kerocha PILLAY
Kerocha PILLAY #9278
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9285
Sheray PRETORIUS
Sheray PRETORIUS #9285
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9207
Jivani MOODLEY
Jivani MOODLEY #9207
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9465
Michelle WALFORD
Michelle WALFORD #9465
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
8900
Natalee COLLETT
Natalee COLLETT #8900
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
DUNDEE SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9044
Tamaryn HARRIS
Tamaryn HARRIS #9044
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
8844
Marcell BENDEMAN
Marcell BENDEMAN #8844
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9163
Andrea MANDRI
Andrea MANDRI #9163
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
8902
Carmen COMBRINCK
Carmen COMBRINCK #8902
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
8903
Roxanne CORDES
Roxanne CORDES #8903
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9385
Sinead STEYN
Sinead STEYN #9385
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 1 of 35 (1713 items)
© 2023