aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 1 of 35 (1713 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
2853
Peta ADALIS
Peta ADALIS #2853
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Green
1985
Lu-Ann DE KLERK
Lu-Ann DE KLERK #1985
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
1994
Janine DU PLESSIS
Janine DU PLESSIS #1994
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2045
Elzahn NAUDE
Elzahn NAUDE #2045
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2875
Megan RAMSDEN
Megan RAMSDEN #2875
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2085
Carol VAN DER MERWE
Carol VAN DER MERWE #2085
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Green
2711
Alexandra YANNITSAROS
Alexandra YANNITSAROS #2711
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2097
Carlia VENTER
Carlia VENTER #2097
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2872
Catherine MEYER
Catherine MEYER #2872
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
White
2882
Kelly WILSON
Kelly WILSON #2882
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
2855
Tiya BALAKISTEN
Tiya BALAKISTEN #2855
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2082
Katia TURCHINO
Katia TURCHINO #2082
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
Orange
2696
Katelyn HARIBANCE
Katelyn HARIBANCE #2696
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
White
2009
Bianca HAMILTON
Bianca HAMILTON #2009
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
White
2020
Caro KLEYNHANS
Caro KLEYNHANS #2020
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
White
2905
Kedirile MATONKONYENE
Kedirile MATONKONYENE #2905
Male 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Male
White
2049
Beatrice OTTO
Beatrice OTTO #2049
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
White
2050
Megan PASTOR
Megan PASTOR #2050
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
White
8971
Erika ESTERHUIZEN
Erika ESTERHUIZEN #8971
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
WSC
Orange
1801
Dylan COX
Dylan COX #1801
Male 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Male
ASHTON SWIMMING ACADEMY
Orange
8933
Caitlin DENTON
Caitlin DENTON #8933
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2861
Paige GAVIN
Paige GAVIN #2861
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2003
Janet GELDENHUYS
Janet GELDENHUYS #2003
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9025
Erin GREEN
Erin GREEN #9025
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2871
Natasha METIOR
Natasha METIOR #2871
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
2874
Kate MORRIS
Kate MORRIS #2874
Female 14 - 30
Registered
Registered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
14497
Danie MARAIS
Danie MARAIS #14497
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Orange
14373
Sasha De La Ray
Sasha De La Ray #14373
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
14357
Kirsty FITZHENRY
Kirsty FITZHENRY #14357
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
14359
Catherine HOCH
Catherine HOCH #14359
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
14451
Samantha Papenpus
Samantha Papenpus #14451
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
14313
Tash Foster
Tash Foster #14313
Female 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Female
Green
15160
John DAUTH
John DAUTH #15160
Male 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Male
Green
1594
Nicole MCKENZIE
Nicole MCKENZIE #1594
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
White
15144
Pauline Mamour
Pauline Mamour #15144
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
White
15145
Clemence Bauthelemy
Clemence Bauthelemy #15145
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
White
15126
Ashley Van Der Westhuizen
Ashley Van Der Westhuizen #15126
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
White
14790
Gregory HALL
Gregory HALL #14790
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Green
14330
Sonali SINGH
Sonali SINGH #14330
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
1982
Rohmine DE BRUIN
Rohmine DE BRUIN #1982
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9047
Edulene HATTINGH
Edulene HATTINGH #9047
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2543
Jayme VERMAAS
Jayme VERMAAS #2543
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Gold
815
Franscois VILJOEN
Franscois VILJOEN #815
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
Gold
890
James CAWOOD
James CAWOOD #890
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Gold
928
Genie JOHNSON
Genie JOHNSON #928
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Gold
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
9192
Brittney MEIKLE
Brittney MEIKLE #9192
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9137
Courtney LEE SMITH
Courtney LEE SMITH #9137
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Tuks Pretoria
Blue
9019
Susanna Caroline GOVENDER
Susanna Caroline GOVENDER #9019
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 1 of 35 (1713 items)
© 2023