Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (415 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
991
Martin Pepler
Martin Pepler #991
Male Mens Team
DNF
DNF
Mens Team
Male
Mens Team
SASOL NEWCASTLE
Wave 1
00:00:00
04:10:46
301
442
Anita Turton
Anita Turton #442
Female Master Team
08:05:25
08:05:25
3
(46)
Master Team
3
Female
46
Masters Team
Ballies rule dot com
Wave 1
03:50:51
04:14:34
311
630
Andre Van Der Merwe
Andre Van Der Merwe #630
Female Solo Entry
08:42:23
08:42:23
29
(50)
Solo Entry
29
Female
50
Wave 1
04:23:59
04:18:24
309
617
Graeme Yates
Graeme Yates #617
Male Solo Entry
08:36:19
08:36:19
127
(260)
Solo Entry
127
Male
260
Wave 1
04:17:54
04:18:25
525
Bruce Koller
Bruce Koller #525
Male Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Male
Wave 1
00:00:00
04:31:31
152
Rouxda Grobler
Rouxda Grobler #152
Female Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
Russell White Academy
Wave 1
00:00:00
04:31:31
151
Jacques Grobler
Jacques Grobler #151
Male Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Male
Mixed Team
Russell White Academy
Wave 1
00:00:00
04:32:10
314
942
Mirian Coronel
Mirian Coronel #942
Female Mixed Team
09:50:23
09:50:23
15
(52)
Mixed Team
15
Female
52
Mixed Team
Fat Wheels
Wave 1
05:15:08
04:35:15
315
941
Travis Staphorst
Travis Staphorst #941
Male Mixed Team
09:50:30
09:50:30
18
(263)
Mixed Team
18
Male
263
Mixed Team
Fat Wheels
Wave 1
05:15:14
04:35:16
971
Serena Lee
Serena Lee #971
Female Mixed Team
Started and running
Started and running
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
Lees team
Wave 1
03:00:51
972
Antony Lee
Antony Lee #972
Male Mixed Team
Started and running
Started and running
Mixed Team
Male
Mixed Team
Lees team
Wave 1
03:00:54
666
Basil Hoffman
Basil Hoffman #666
Male Solo Entry
Started and running
Started and running
Solo Entry
Male
Wave 1
04:02:05
764
Gerrie PRETORIUS
Gerrie PRETORIUS #764
Male Solo Entry
Started and running
Started and running
Solo Entry
Male
Wave 1
04:17:29
754
Kyle Bullock
Kyle Bullock #754
Male Junior
Started and running
Started and running
Junior
Male
Wave 1
05:00:38
746
Dave Shar
Dave Shar #746
Male Solo Entry
Started and running
Started and running
Solo Entry
Male
Wave 1
04:22:58
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (415 items)
© 2023