Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
3731
Jaco Storm
Jaco Storm #3731
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3762
Riekert Greyvensteyn
Riekert Greyvensteyn #3762
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3764
Leon Andre Raubenheimer
Leon Andre Raubenheimer #3764
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3739
Isaac Rowan
Isaac Rowan #3739
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3761
Edwin Coetzer
Edwin Coetzer #3761
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3753
Eugene Jansen
Eugene Jansen #3753
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3725
Molemo Thibedi
Molemo Thibedi #3725
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3723
Buissine Van Der Merwe
Buissine Van Der Merwe #3723
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3733
Ruan Burger
Ruan Burger #3733
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3734
Jacques Burger
Jacques Burger #3734
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3706
Steve Bennets
Steve Bennets #3706
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1887
Garth TUNE
Garth TUNE #1887
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1919
Matthew Rose
Matthew Rose #1919
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3609
Mattian WILLEMSE
Mattian WILLEMSE #3609
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3691
Rohail HAYDER
Rohail HAYDER #3691
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1914
Bevin LEWIS
Bevin LEWIS #1914
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1910
Avishkar RAMPARSAP
Avishkar RAMPARSAP #1910
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3587
John Douglas VICTOR
John Douglas VICTOR #3587
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3580
Triston VENTER
Triston VENTER #3580
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
109
Hein VAN TONDER
Hein VAN TONDER #109
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3576
Hendrik Petrus VENTER
Hendrik Petrus VENTER #3576
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3591
Ruhan VIVIERS
Ruhan VIVIERS #3591
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3596
Saaiman VORSTER
Saaiman VORSTER #3596
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3599
Breanna WANNENBURG
Breanna WANNENBURG #3599
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3571
Roche VAN WYNGAARDT
Roche VAN WYNGAARDT #3571
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3646
Christiaan VAN ZYL
Christiaan VAN ZYL #3646
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3550
Janroux VAN HEERDEN
Janroux VAN HEERDEN #3550
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3551
Stephan Gert VAN HEERDEN
Stephan Gert VAN HEERDEN #3551
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3561
Heynrico VAN SCHALKWYK
Heynrico VAN SCHALKWYK #3561
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
291
Justin VAN AARDT
Justin VAN AARDT #291
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1887
Garth TUNE
Garth TUNE #1887
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3530
Luke TYSON
Luke TYSON #3530
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3526
Shane TUCKER
Shane TUCKER #3526
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3511
Heinie TERBLANCHE
Heinie TERBLANCHE #3511
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3623
Leon THOMAS
Leon THOMAS #3623
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3645
Karel STRYDOM
Karel STRYDOM #3645
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3491
Taureal SOLOMON
Taureal SOLOMON #3491
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
290
Buhle SOMTHUNZI
Buhle SOMTHUNZI #290
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3461
Tshepo Martin SEJOE
Tshepo Martin SEJOE #3461
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3458
Christo SCHOEMAN
Christo SCHOEMAN #3458
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3459
Dwayne SCHOOMBEE
Dwayne SCHOOMBEE #3459
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3472
Gideon SMIT
Gideon SMIT #3472
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3470
Lester SINCLAIR
Lester SINCLAIR #3470
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3621
Sandile SLAVE
Sandile SLAVE #3621
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3473
Dawid SMITH
Dawid SMITH #3473
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3475
Jonathan SMITH
Jonathan SMITH #3475
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3477
Sep SMITH
Sep SMITH #3477
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3478
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #3478
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3493
Yunis SOLOMON
Yunis SOLOMON #3493
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3430
Jaco RADEMEYER
Jaco RADEMEYER #3430
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023