Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
13 & Under
14-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61-70
71+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
3298
Lauren LEE
Lauren LEE #3298
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
232
Robert LEE
Robert LEE #232
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3299
Claudia LEHMAN
Claudia LEHMAN #3299
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3300
John LEHMAN
John LEHMAN #3300
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3301
Kiona LENHOFF
Kiona LENHOFF #3301
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3302
Micha LENHOFF
Micha LENHOFF #3302
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3303
Owen LENHOFF
Owen LENHOFF #3303
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3304
Sandy LENHOFF
Sandy LENHOFF #3304
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3305
Gillian LESSING
Gillian LESSING #3305
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3640
Lona LIEBENBERG
Lona LIEBENBERG #3640
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3641
Lourene LIEBENBERG
Lourene LIEBENBERG #3641
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3306
Jennifer LIEDTKE
Jennifer LIEDTKE #3306
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3307
Jean Pierre LOMBARD
Jean Pierre LOMBARD #3307
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3308
Monique LOMBARD
Monique LOMBARD #3308
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3309
Vanessa LOMBARD
Vanessa LOMBARD #3309
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3310
Anita LONG
Anita LONG #3310
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3311
Stefan LOTTER
Stefan LOTTER #3311
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3312
Benno LOURENS
Benno LOURENS #3312
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3313
Kobus LOUWRENCE
Kobus LOUWRENCE #3313
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3314
Dean LOWRY
Dean LOWRY #3314
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3315
Tien-Yun (Bob) LU
Tien-Yun (Bob) LU #3315
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
280
Kelly LUCAS
Kelly LUCAS #280
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3316
Eric LUNDBERG
Eric LUNDBERG #3316
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3317
Megan LUNDBERG
Megan LUNDBERG #3317
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3318
Stephanie LUNN
Stephanie LUNN #3318
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3319
Clinton MAC GREGOR
Clinton MAC GREGOR #3319
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3320
Gilla MAC GREGOR
Gilla MAC GREGOR #3320
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3321
Jessica MAC GREGOR
Jessica MAC GREGOR #3321
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3322
Kylie MAC GREGOR
Kylie MAC GREGOR #3322
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3323
Michael MAGGS
Michael MAGGS #3323
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3324
Nditsheni MAHWASANE
Nditsheni MAHWASANE #3324
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3325
Lesedi MAKHANDA
Lesedi MAKHANDA #3325
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3326
Shereen MAKHANYE
Shereen MAKHANYE #3326
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3327
Thozama MAKIZA
Thozama MAKIZA #3327
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3328
Sika MALESU
Sika MALESU #3328
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3329
Christel MALHERBE
Christel MALHERBE #3329
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3330
Jac MALHERBE
Jac MALHERBE #3330
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3331
Janu MALHERBE
Janu MALHERBE #3331
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
200
Tegan MALHERBE
Tegan MALHERBE #200
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3633
Ashley MALLALIEU
Ashley MALLALIEU #3633
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3332
Kganya MALOPE
Kganya MALOPE #3332
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3333
Kgomotso MALOPE
Kgomotso MALOPE #3333
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3334
Amelia MANNING
Amelia MANNING #3334
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3335
Benjamin MANNING
Benjamin MANNING #3335
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3336
Ross MANNING
Ross MANNING #3336
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
201
Chantelle Chidochashe MAPFEKA
Chantelle Chidochashe MAPFEKA #201
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3337
Bonnie MARITZ
Bonnie MARITZ #3337
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
254
Harlan MARITZ
Harlan MARITZ #254
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3338
Hazel MARITZ
Hazel MARITZ #3338
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
156
Bouwer MARIUS
Bouwer MARIUS #156
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023