Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (592 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
3435
Tyler THACKWRAY
Tyler THACKWRAY #3435
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3436
Amkele QAMARANA
Amkele QAMARANA #3436
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3437
Hambidge ETHAN
Hambidge ETHAN #3437
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3418
Sheldon WEBER
Sheldon WEBER #3418
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3426
Mike WOOD
Mike WOOD #3426
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3428
Andy YOUNG
Andy YOUNG #3428
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
Florida
3411
Lukas VORSTER
Lukas VORSTER #3411
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
None
3376
Tebogo TSELANE
Tebogo TSELANE #3376
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
na
3406
Japie VICTOR
Japie VICTOR #3406
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3408
Marno VICTOR
Marno VICTOR #3408
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3395
Frik VAN RENSBURG
Frik VAN RENSBURG #3395
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
HARTIES REFLECTIONS
3396
Johan VAN ROOYEN
Johan VAN ROOYEN #3396
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Florida Swimming Club
3380
Eugene VAN DEAR WESTHUIZEN
Eugene VAN DEAR WESTHUIZEN #3380
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
Carletonville Swim Club
3381
Reinhardt VAN DEN BERG
Reinhardt VAN DEN BERG #3381
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3362
Johann STEYN
Johann STEYN #3362
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
Bethseals
3363
Louis STEYN
Louis STEYN #3363
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
tuks
3368
Rimano THANGALAN
Rimano THANGALAN #3368
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3353
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #3353
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3356
Craig SOUTER
Craig SOUTER #3356
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3317
Bennie POSTAN
Bennie POSTAN #3317
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
3348
Elias SITHOLE
Elias SITHOLE #3348
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Harties Red Bears
3349
Paul SMIT
Paul SMIT #3349
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3350
Zack SMIT
Zack SMIT #3350
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
tuks
3351
Ethan SMITH
Ethan SMITH #3351
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3342
Thuo RUELE
Thuo RUELE #3342
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Electric Eels
3343
Christo SCHOEMAN
Christo SCHOEMAN #3343
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3338
Gareth ROBERTS
Gareth ROBERTS #3338
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3329
Jitesh RAMJEE
Jitesh RAMJEE #3329
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3311
Tristan PEEBLES
Tristan PEEBLES #3311
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3307
Paolo PASTORINO
Paolo PASTORINO #3307
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
Wits Underwater Club
3300
Quinton OLIVER
Quinton OLIVER #3300
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3302
Joshua OLIVIER
Joshua OLIVIER #3302
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
No
3293
Paul O'ROURKE
Paul O'ROURKE #3293
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3295
Adriaan ODENDAAL
Adriaan ODENDAAL #3295
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3289
Ruben NAUDE
Ruben NAUDE #3289
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Waterborn
3212
Ramon Jason KLEIN
Ramon Jason KLEIN #3212
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3275
Gordon MOORE
Gordon MOORE #3275
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3268
Gavin MCROBERT
Gavin MCROBERT #3268
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3258
Clinton MAC GREGOR
Clinton MAC GREGOR #3258
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
AQUA MARINE AQUATICS
3245
Dave LORD
Dave LORD #3245
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3233
Hendrik LE ROUX
Hendrik LE ROUX #3233
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
3235
Kgomotso LEBAKENG
Kgomotso LEBAKENG #3235
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3237
Micha LENHOFF
Micha LENHOFF #3237
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3226
Keanu LANDMAN
Keanu LANDMAN #3226
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3228
Ulrich LANDMAN
Ulrich LANDMAN #3228
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3209
Shawn Patrick KELLY
Shawn Patrick KELLY #3209
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Team H2o
3195
Cameron JOHNSTON
Cameron JOHNSTON #3195
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
PERFECT STROKES
3199
Jorrie JORDAA+¦
Jorrie JORDAA+¦ #3199
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3200
Emmanuel JORGE
Emmanuel JORGE #3200
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3187
Matthew JACKSON
Matthew JACKSON #3187
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (592 items)
© 2023