Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
13 & Under
14-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61-70
71+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
293
Jared Nicholas KEENE
Jared Nicholas KEENE #293
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
277
Jordan Emma KEENE
Jordan Emma KEENE #277
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3264
Tracey KEENE
Tracey KEENE #3264
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3265
Ryleigh KELLY
Ryleigh KELLY #3265
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3266
David KEMBLE
David KEMBLE #3266
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3267
Corne KEYSER
Corne KEYSER #3267
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
155
Ankia KIENHOFER
Ankia KIENHOFER #155
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3268
Annelore KIENHOFER
Annelore KIENHOFER #3268
Female 71+
Entered
Entered
71+
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3269
Frank KIENHOFER
Frank KIENHOFER #3269
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
278
Meg KINGABY
Meg KINGABY #278
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
272
Amber KITCHEN
Amber KITCHEN #272
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
253
Albert KLOPPER
Albert KLOPPER #253
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3270
Liza KLOPPER
Liza KLOPPER #3270
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3271
Ras KLOPPER
Ras KLOPPER #3271
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
163
Zanli KLOPPER
Zanli KLOPPER #163
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
174
Lize KNIPE
Lize KNIPE #174
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3272
Bradine KNOCK
Bradine KNOCK #3272
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3273
Shai KORB
Shai KORB #3273
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3274
Taryn KOTZE
Taryn KOTZE #3274
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3275
Cameron KOURIE
Cameron KOURIE #3275
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3276
Kirsten KOURIE
Kirsten KOURIE #3276
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
231
Hayden KRIEDEMANN
Hayden KRIEDEMANN #231
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
175
Tracey KRIEDEMANN
Tracey KRIEDEMANN #175
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
1899
Marius KRIGE
Marius KRIGE #1899
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3277
Michelle KRUGER
Michelle KRUGER #3277
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3278
Victoria KRUGER
Victoria KRUGER #3278
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3279
Amanda KURATA
Amanda KURATA #3279
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3280
Craig KURTEN
Craig KURTEN #3280
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3281
Elaine KURTEN
Elaine KURTEN #3281
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3282
Chiquita LABUSCHAGNE
Chiquita LABUSCHAGNE #3282
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
1902
Niel LAMMERDING
Niel LAMMERDING #1902
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
279
Joelle LAMPRECHT
Joelle LAMPRECHT #279
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3283
Sonja LANDMAN
Sonja LANDMAN #3283
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3284
Ulrich LANDMAN
Ulrich LANDMAN #3284
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3635
Maya LAUBSCHER
Maya LAUBSCHER #3635
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3285
Mia LE GRANGE
Mia LE GRANGE #3285
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3286
Michael LE GRANGE
Michael LE GRANGE #3286
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
199
Aret LE ROUX
Aret LE ROUX #199
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3287
Carol-Ann LE ROUX
Carol-Ann LE ROUX #3287
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
288
Clayton LE ROUX
Clayton LE ROUX #288
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3288
Hendrik LE ROUX
Hendrik LE ROUX #3288
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3289
Hennie LE ROUX
Hennie LE ROUX #3289
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3290
Josua LE ROUX
Josua LE ROUX #3290
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
2049
Lidia Le Roux
Lidia Le Roux #2049
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3292
Marie LE ROUX
Marie LE ROUX #3292
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3293
Mellissa LE ROUX
Mellissa LE ROUX #3293
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3294
Sophia LE ROUX
Sophia LE ROUX #3294
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3295
Stiaan LE ROUX
Stiaan LE ROUX #3295
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3296
Keagann LEACH
Keagann LEACH #3296
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3297
Amanda LEE
Amanda LEE #3297
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023