Euro Steel Drak Descent
21/01/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 1
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 1
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 1
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 2
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 2
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 2
Eurosteel Drak MTB Total
Fun Ride GC
Trail run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
712
Paul Mosdell
Paul Mosdell #712
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Religious Medicine
701
Peter Christoph Surendorff
Peter Christoph Surendorff #701
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
PnP
612
Stephan Coetzee
Stephan Coetzee #612
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Mach Number
602
John Thompson
John Thompson #602
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
JandB
772
Jochen Grobler
Jochen Grobler #772
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Special Santa
801
Martin Pepler
Martin Pepler #801
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Team Sasol NN
811
Shaun Michael Heinze
Shaun Michael Heinze #811
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
861
Marc Tostee
Marc Tostee #861
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
The Manne 1
862
Grant Neill
Grant Neill #862
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
The Manne 1
871
David Drummond
David Drummond #871
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
The Squirt Merchants
911
Nicola Kew
Nicola Kew #911
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
891
Chris Mungle
Chris Mungle #891
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
TIB 430
892
Paul Rowe
Paul Rowe #892
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
TIB 430
901
Bruce Bukus
Bruce Bukus #901
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Trailbalzers
1301
Beverley Wood
Beverley Wood #1301
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Blondes on a bender
1302
Michele Du Toit
Michele Du Toit #1302
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Blondes on a bender
1341
Liz Botha
Liz Botha #1341
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Hilton Sweepers
1342
Marlene Conradie
Marlene Conradie #1342
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Hilton Sweepers
1391
Sharon Kendall
Sharon Kendall #1391
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Torrtoise Girls
1392
Eileen Rasmussen
Eileen Rasmussen #1392
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Torrtoise Girls
1041
Jeremy Dargie
Jeremy Dargie #1041
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
1051
Frits Kamhoot
Frits Kamhoot #1051
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mixed Team
Kamutment
1052
Amy Kamhoot
Amy Kamhoot #1052
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Kamutment
1022
Rowan Bryant
Rowan Bryant #1022
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mixed Team
Glengarry 2
991
Fiona Williams
Fiona Williams #991
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Fiona and Husband
1001
Trevor Francis
Trevor Francis #1001
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mixed Team
Francis
1002
Cindy Francis
Cindy Francis #1002
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Francis
1011
Mandy Preston
Mandy Preston #1011
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Giba PC
1012
Warren Sellars
Warren Sellars #1012
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mixed Team
Giba PC
951
Juan Dilks
Juan Dilks #951
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Team BFF
952
Mel Jordan
Mel Jordan #952
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Mens Team
Team BFF
89
Fred Leask
Fred Leask #89
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
176
Jillian Galway
Jillian Galway #176
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023