Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (592 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
204
Aiden HARTELL
Aiden HARTELL #204
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
PERFECT STROKE SWIMMING
205
Ashton HURST
Ashton HURST #205
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
H2o
206
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #206
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Aec
207
Vivian OLIVIER
Vivian OLIVIER #207
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
No
209
Aj VAN HEERDEN
Aj VAN HEERDEN #209
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Mandeville Dolphins
211
Roan WESSELS
Roan WESSELS #211
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Haupt swimming
213
Mu'aawiyah BOUSKATT
Mu'aawiyah BOUSKATT #213
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Sphere Swimming
215
Ellerbeck CRAIG
Ellerbeck CRAIG #215
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
H2o
217
Craig FOLLY
Craig FOLLY #217
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
218
Edward Nicolo GIURICICH
Edward Nicolo GIURICICH #218
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
222
Raoul HUNZIKER
Raoul HUNZIKER #222
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
225
Russell PENN
Russell PENN #225
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
RARE ACTIVISTS
226
Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN
Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN #226
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
DMSS GATORS
227
Guy WESSELS
Guy WESSELS #227
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
238
Anelle FOURIE
Anelle FOURIE #238
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
240
Jezaadia Cheslyn JACOBS
Jezaadia Cheslyn JACOBS #240
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
243
Rashaad ALEXANDER
Rashaad ALEXANDER #243
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
246
Connor RICHTER
Connor RICHTER #246
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
MEYERSDAL AQUATICS CLUB
1386
Tiaan DE KLERK
Tiaan DE KLERK #1386
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1414
Liam NAGEL
Liam NAGEL #1414
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1421
Daniel SNYMAN
Daniel SNYMAN #1421
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1430
Pieter DE BEER
Pieter DE BEER #1430
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3001
Qiarra Alexis ABDOOL
Qiarra Alexis ABDOOL #3001
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
MATLOSANA SWIMMING CLUB
3002
Lyle ADRIAANSE
Lyle ADRIAANSE #3002
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3004
Zachary ADRIAANSE
Zachary ADRIAANSE #3004
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3007
Macellyin ATANASI
Macellyin ATANASI #3007
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
SPHERE
3008
Brett ATKINS
Brett ATKINS #3008
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3010
Shanan ATKINS
Shanan ATKINS #3010
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3012
Leanne AVERY
Leanne AVERY #3012
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3014
Colleen BAILEY
Colleen BAILEY #3014
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3016
Julia BANNATYNE
Julia BANNATYNE #3016
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3017
Bianca BARNARD
Bianca BARNARD #3017
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3020
Karen BEZUIDENHOUT
Karen BEZUIDENHOUT #3020
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3021
Max BOESSENKOOL
Max BOESSENKOOL #3021
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3023
Carlia BOLT
Carlia BOLT #3023
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3024
Nelia BOLT
Nelia BOLT #3024
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3027
Mieke BONNEMA
Mieke BONNEMA #3027
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3029
Kenny BOSWELL
Kenny BOSWELL #3029
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3030
Carmen BOTHA
Carmen BOTHA #3030
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
DRAGONS
3031
Jan BOTHA
Jan BOTHA #3031
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3032
Ruan BOTHA
Ruan BOTHA #3032
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3033
Theunis BOTHA
Theunis BOTHA #3033
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3035
Hamza BOUSKATT
Hamza BOUSKATT #3035
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Sphere Swimming
3036
Bernhard BREYTENBACH
Bernhard BREYTENBACH #3036
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3038
Henk BREYTENBACH
Henk BREYTENBACH #3038
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3041
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #3041
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3045
Alexis BUISSINNE
Alexis BUISSINNE #3045
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
HERON SWIMMING
3047
Niki BUISSINNE
Niki BUISSINNE #3047
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3050
Jade BURNAND
Jade BURNAND #3050
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Dynamo
3051
Carol CANNEL
Carol CANNEL #3051
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (592 items)
© 2023