Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (592 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
3117
Lane FLOOR
Lane FLOOR #3117
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3121
Kerry Ann FOUCHE
Kerry Ann FOUCHE #3121
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
Deep Blue Swim Club
3110
Marica ELS
Marica ELS #3110
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3113
Tessa ENGELBRECHT
Tessa ENGELBRECHT #3113
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3133
Melissa-Ann FOURIE
Melissa-Ann FOURIE #3133
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Edenvale Stingrays
3144
Hayley GERARD
Hayley GERARD #3144
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3157
Elizabeth GOUGH
Elizabeth GOUGH #3157
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3152
Dylan GOLDBERG
Dylan GOLDBERG #3152
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3167
Hilda HAVRAN
Hilda HAVRAN #3167
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
No
3178
Alyssa HOOCK
Alyssa HOOCK #3178
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Sphere Swimming
3183
Maddison HURST
Maddison HURST #3183
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3186
Kaitlyn IMMELMAN
Kaitlyn IMMELMAN #3186
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3196
Mikayla JOHNSTON
Mikayla JOHNSTON #3196
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Perfect Stroke
3197
Stephanie JONES
Stephanie JONES #3197
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3194
Andrea JOHNSTON
Andrea JOHNSTON #3194
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
Perfect Stroke
3207
Anita KAZIMIERCZAK
Anita KAZIMIERCZAK #3207
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
Florida Swimming Club
3213
Marlien KLOPPER
Marlien KLOPPER #3213
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
None
3216
Meandri KRAMER
Meandri KRAMER #3216
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Bethseals
3218
Sonnia KRIEL
Sonnia KRIEL #3218
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
3221
Thero KUYPERS
Thero KUYPERS #3221
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3222
Terry LAGERWALL
Terry LAGERWALL #3222
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3230
Tatum LANDSMAN
Tatum LANDSMAN #3230
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3232
Carol-Ann LE ROUX
Carol-Ann LE ROUX #3232
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3239
Sandy LENHOFF
Sandy LENHOFF #3239
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3241
Caitlin LIVINGSTONE
Caitlin LIVINGSTONE #3241
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
LINDEN LIFESAVING
3243
Jennifer LIVINGSTONE
Jennifer LIVINGSTONE #3243
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
LINDEN LIFESAVING
3251
Tania LOUW
Tania LOUW #3251
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
na
3252
Janine LUBBE
Janine LUBBE #3252
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
na
3256
Hajiera MABANGA
Hajiera MABANGA #3256
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3260
Jessica Anne MAC GREGOR
Jessica Anne MAC GREGOR #3260
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
AQUA MARINE AQUATICS
3262
Nicola MACINTOSH
Nicola MACINTOSH #3262
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3263
Buhle MAFUYA
Buhle MAFUYA #3263
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
MONTY SWIMMING
3264
Anesu MBUYISA
Anesu MBUYISA #3264
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3266
Thembelihle MBUYISA
Thembelihle MBUYISA #3266
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
na
3270
Zoe MCROBERT
Zoe MCROBERT #3270
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
DYNAMO AQUATICS
3271
Candida MILLAR
Candida MILLAR #3271
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3273
Genevieve MINIE
Genevieve MINIE #3273
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3210
Onthatile KHOZA
Onthatile KHOZA #3210
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Carletonville Swimming Club
3279
Josephine MUDAMBURI
Josephine MUDAMBURI #3279
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
SPHERE
3280
Louise MUIR-GOLDBERG
Louise MUIR-GOLDBERG #3280
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
N/A
3291
Sibahle NKOMO
Sibahle NKOMO #3291
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3299
Josephine OLIVER
Josephine OLIVER #3299
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
3303
Mia OLIVIER
Mia OLIVIER #3303
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
No
3309
Madison PEEBLES
Madison PEEBLES #3309
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3320
Mariet POTGIETER
Mariet POTGIETER #3320
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
Florida
3325
Heleen PURCHASE
Heleen PURCHASE #3325
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3328
Rachel PURCHASE
Rachel PURCHASE #3328
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
Florida
3332
Minke RHEEDER
Minke RHEEDER #3332
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Carletonville Swim Club
3335
Leigh RIGNEY
Leigh RIGNEY #3335
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3337
Stacey RIGNEY
Stacey RIGNEY #3337
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (592 items)
© 2023