Lake Heritage Water Festival
22/01/2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (281 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
201
1325
Butho MNCUBE
Butho MNCUBE #1325
Male All Ages
00:26:29
106
(106)
00:26:29
All Ages
106
Male
106
202
1419
Kieran HUGHES
Kieran HUGHES #1419
Male All Ages
00:25:16
107
(107)
00:25:16
All Ages
107
Male
107
203
1373
Dominique HUGHES
Dominique HUGHES #1373
Male All Ages
00:25:19
108
(108)
00:25:19
All Ages
108
Male
108
204
1402
Ryan CLARKE
Ryan CLARKE #1402
Male All Ages
00:25:45
109
(109)
00:25:45
All Ages
109
Male
109
206
369
Benjamin BAKER
Benjamin BAKER #369
Male All Ages
00:25:31
110
(110)
00:25:31
All Ages
110
Male
110
205
373
Lyndi BAKER
Lyndi BAKER #373
Female All Ages
00:25:27
96
(96)
00:25:27
All Ages
96
Female
96
207
374
Rory BAKER
Rory BAKER #374
Male All Ages
00:25:26
111
(111)
00:25:26
All Ages
111
Male
111
208
552
Emeley EORWINE
Emeley EORWINE #552
Female All Ages
00:25:52
97
(97)
00:25:52
All Ages
97
Female
97
209
553
Uhtred EORWINE
Uhtred EORWINE #553
Male All Ages
00:25:52
112
(112)
00:25:52
All Ages
112
Male
112
210
1465
Zachary BERGE
Zachary BERGE #1465
Male All Ages
00:26:08
113
(113)
00:26:08
All Ages
113
Male
113
211
1447
Tatiana MAIA
Tatiana MAIA #1447
Female All Ages
00:27:47
98
(98)
00:27:47
All Ages
98
Female
98
212
1446
Gia MAIA
Gia MAIA #1446
Female All Ages
00:27:44
99
(99)
00:27:44
All Ages
99
Female
99
213
717
Annelore KIENHOFER
Annelore KIENHOFER #717
Female All Ages
00:27:11
100
(100)
00:27:11
All Ages
100
Female
100
216
718
Frank KIENHOFER
Frank KIENHOFER #718
Male All Ages
00:27:10
115
(115)
00:27:10
All Ages
115
Male
115
215
716
Ankia KIENHOFER
Ankia KIENHOFER #716
Female All Ages
00:27:12
101
(101)
00:27:12
All Ages
101
Female
101
214
284
Gabriel GOLIATH
Gabriel GOLIATH #284
Male All Ages
00:26:48
114
(114)
00:26:48
All Ages
114
Male
114
217
312
Amy NELSON
Amy NELSON #312
Male All Ages
00:27:06
116
(116)
00:27:06
All Ages
116
Male
116
218
340
Aiden TRACEY
Aiden TRACEY #340
Male All Ages
00:27:02
117
(117)
00:27:02
All Ages
117
Male
117
219
466
Ricus Johannes COLLINS
Ricus Johannes COLLINS #466
Male All Ages
00:27:19
118
(118)
00:27:19
All Ages
118
Male
118
220
478
Michael CUYPERS
Michael CUYPERS #478
Male All Ages
00:27:18
119
(119)
00:27:18
All Ages
119
Male
119
221
571
Cale FIRMAN
Cale FIRMAN #571
Male All Ages
00:27:26
120
(120)
00:27:26
All Ages
120
Male
120
222
824
John MILLAR
John MILLAR #824
Male All Ages
00:27:19
121
(121)
00:27:19
All Ages
121
Male
121
223
230
Corne VAN SCHALKWYK
Corne VAN SCHALKWYK #230
Female All Ages
00:29:12
102
(102)
00:29:12
All Ages
102
Female
102
224
711
Owen KEULDER
Owen KEULDER #711
Male All Ages
00:28:06
122
(122)
00:28:06
All Ages
122
Male
122
225
285
Theodelsea GOLIATH
Theodelsea GOLIATH #285
Female All Ages
00:29:52
103
(103)
00:29:52
All Ages
103
Female
103
226
250
Andrew ANOUCA
Andrew ANOUCA #250
Male All Ages
00:30:20
123
(123)
00:30:20
All Ages
123
Male
123
227
1297
Keegan MILES
Keegan MILES #1297
Male All Ages
00:32:07
124
(124)
00:32:07
All Ages
124
Male
124
228
1296
Craig MILES
Craig MILES #1296
Male All Ages
00:32:09
125
(125)
00:32:09
All Ages
125
Male
125
229
573
Karen FLETCHER
Karen FLETCHER #573
Female All Ages
00:31:44
104
(104)
00:31:44
All Ages
104
Female
104
230
605
Allegra GORDON
Allegra GORDON #605
Female All Ages
00:31:46
105
(105)
00:31:46
All Ages
105
Female
105
231
1382
Fern STEYN
Fern STEYN #1382
Female All Ages
00:31:44
106
(106)
00:31:44
All Ages
106
Female
106
232
263
Lyndsey CLARKE
Lyndsey CLARKE #263
Female All Ages
00:31:52
107
(107)
00:31:52
All Ages
107
Female
107
234
412
Jacky BOSWELL
Jacky BOSWELL #412
Female All Ages
00:33:04
108
(108)
00:33:04
All Ages
108
Female
108
233
413
Kenny BOSWELL
Kenny BOSWELL #413
Male All Ages
00:33:05
126
(126)
00:33:05
All Ages
126
Male
126
235
297
Azraa KADER
Azraa KADER #297
Female All Ages
00:39:05
109
(109)
00:39:05
All Ages
109
Female
109
543
Jean DURIEUX
Jean DURIEUX #543
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
1315
Ayabulela MKHIZE
Ayabulela MKHIZE #1315
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
1020
Tristan SMYTH
Tristan SMYTH #1020
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
334
Rochelle SPADONI
Rochelle SPADONI #334
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
337
Christopher STOFFELS
Christopher STOFFELS #337
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1073
Tanya UNGERER
Tanya UNGERER #1073
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1056
Jupy SWANEPOEL
Jupy SWANEPOEL #1056
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1111
Casey VENTER
Casey VENTER #1111
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1123
Christopher WAGNER
Christopher WAGNER #1123
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1128
Kyla Jane WALKER
Kyla Jane WALKER #1128
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1312
Africa JARANA
Africa JARANA #1312
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1314
Simo JIYANE
Simo JIYANE #1314
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1318
Slindokuhle MABANGA
Slindokuhle MABANGA #1318
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1308
Nicolette MAHLANGU
Nicolette MAHLANGU #1308
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1310
Simo MAPHOSA
Simo MAPHOSA #1310
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (281 items)
© 2023