Lake Heritage Water Festival
22/01/2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (281 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
187
1067
Anna TRAPIDO
Anna TRAPIDO #1067
Female All Ages
00:25:37
86
(86)
00:25:37
All Ages
86
Female
86
188
601
Josiah GOODE
Josiah GOODE #601
Male All Ages
00:25:38
102
(102)
00:25:38
All Ages
102
Male
102
204
1402
Ryan CLARKE
Ryan CLARKE #1402
Male All Ages
00:25:45
109
(109)
00:25:45
All Ages
109
Male
109
208
552
Emeley EORWINE
Emeley EORWINE #552
Female All Ages
00:25:52
97
(97)
00:25:52
All Ages
97
Female
97
209
553
Uhtred EORWINE
Uhtred EORWINE #553
Male All Ages
00:25:52
112
(112)
00:25:52
All Ages
112
Male
112
199
1306
Monique EDWARDS
Monique EDWARDS #1306
Female All Ages
00:26:03
94
(94)
00:26:03
All Ages
94
Female
94
196
1321
Clinton YANTCHO
Clinton YANTCHO #1321
Male All Ages
00:26:07
105
(105)
00:26:07
All Ages
105
Male
105
210
1465
Zachary BERGE
Zachary BERGE #1465
Male All Ages
00:26:08
113
(113)
00:26:08
All Ages
113
Male
113
197
1304
Noluthando NTSUNTSHA
Noluthando NTSUNTSHA #1304
Female All Ages
00:26:09
92
(92)
00:26:09
All Ages
92
Female
92
201
1325
Butho MNCUBE
Butho MNCUBE #1325
Male All Ages
00:26:29
106
(106)
00:26:29
All Ages
106
Male
106
214
284
Gabriel GOLIATH
Gabriel GOLIATH #284
Male All Ages
00:26:48
114
(114)
00:26:48
All Ages
114
Male
114
218
340
Aiden TRACEY
Aiden TRACEY #340
Male All Ages
00:27:02
117
(117)
00:27:02
All Ages
117
Male
117
217
312
Amy NELSON
Amy NELSON #312
Male All Ages
00:27:06
116
(116)
00:27:06
All Ages
116
Male
116
216
718
Frank KIENHOFER
Frank KIENHOFER #718
Male All Ages
00:27:10
115
(115)
00:27:10
All Ages
115
Male
115
213
717
Annelore KIENHOFER
Annelore KIENHOFER #717
Female All Ages
00:27:11
100
(100)
00:27:11
All Ages
100
Female
100
215
716
Ankia KIENHOFER
Ankia KIENHOFER #716
Female All Ages
00:27:12
101
(101)
00:27:12
All Ages
101
Female
101
220
478
Michael CUYPERS
Michael CUYPERS #478
Male All Ages
00:27:18
119
(119)
00:27:18
All Ages
119
Male
119
219
466
Ricus Johannes COLLINS
Ricus Johannes COLLINS #466
Male All Ages
00:27:19
118
(118)
00:27:19
All Ages
118
Male
118
222
824
John MILLAR
John MILLAR #824
Male All Ages
00:27:19
121
(121)
00:27:19
All Ages
121
Male
121
221
571
Cale FIRMAN
Cale FIRMAN #571
Male All Ages
00:27:26
120
(120)
00:27:26
All Ages
120
Male
120
212
1446
Gia MAIA
Gia MAIA #1446
Female All Ages
00:27:44
99
(99)
00:27:44
All Ages
99
Female
99
211
1447
Tatiana MAIA
Tatiana MAIA #1447
Female All Ages
00:27:47
98
(98)
00:27:47
All Ages
98
Female
98
224
711
Owen KEULDER
Owen KEULDER #711
Male All Ages
00:28:06
122
(122)
00:28:06
All Ages
122
Male
122
223
230
Corne VAN SCHALKWYK
Corne VAN SCHALKWYK #230
Female All Ages
00:29:12
102
(102)
00:29:12
All Ages
102
Female
102
225
285
Theodelsea GOLIATH
Theodelsea GOLIATH #285
Female All Ages
00:29:52
103
(103)
00:29:52
All Ages
103
Female
103
226
250
Andrew ANOUCA
Andrew ANOUCA #250
Male All Ages
00:30:20
123
(123)
00:30:20
All Ages
123
Male
123
231
1382
Fern STEYN
Fern STEYN #1382
Female All Ages
00:31:44
106
(106)
00:31:44
All Ages
106
Female
106
229
573
Karen FLETCHER
Karen FLETCHER #573
Female All Ages
00:31:44
104
(104)
00:31:44
All Ages
104
Female
104
230
605
Allegra GORDON
Allegra GORDON #605
Female All Ages
00:31:46
105
(105)
00:31:46
All Ages
105
Female
105
232
263
Lyndsey CLARKE
Lyndsey CLARKE #263
Female All Ages
00:31:52
107
(107)
00:31:52
All Ages
107
Female
107
227
1297
Keegan MILES
Keegan MILES #1297
Male All Ages
00:32:07
124
(124)
00:32:07
All Ages
124
Male
124
228
1296
Craig MILES
Craig MILES #1296
Male All Ages
00:32:09
125
(125)
00:32:09
All Ages
125
Male
125
234
412
Jacky BOSWELL
Jacky BOSWELL #412
Female All Ages
00:33:04
108
(108)
00:33:04
All Ages
108
Female
108
233
413
Kenny BOSWELL
Kenny BOSWELL #413
Male All Ages
00:33:05
126
(126)
00:33:05
All Ages
126
Male
126
235
297
Azraa KADER
Azraa KADER #297
Female All Ages
00:39:05
109
(109)
00:39:05
All Ages
109
Female
109
543
Jean DURIEUX
Jean DURIEUX #543
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
1315
Ayabulela MKHIZE
Ayabulela MKHIZE #1315
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
1020
Tristan SMYTH
Tristan SMYTH #1020
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
334
Rochelle SPADONI
Rochelle SPADONI #334
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1056
Jupy SWANEPOEL
Jupy SWANEPOEL #1056
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
337
Christopher STOFFELS
Christopher STOFFELS #337
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1073
Tanya UNGERER
Tanya UNGERER #1073
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1111
Casey VENTER
Casey VENTER #1111
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1123
Christopher WAGNER
Christopher WAGNER #1123
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1128
Kyla Jane WALKER
Kyla Jane WALKER #1128
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1347
Shadre NAPIER
Shadre NAPIER #1347
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1317
Khabisi NJOBE
Khabisi NJOBE #1317
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1311
Anesu ODILO
Anesu ODILO #1311
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1316
Aobakwe TSHENYE
Aobakwe TSHENYE #1316
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1252
Moloko ARLAAT
Moloko ARLAAT #1252
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (281 items)
© 2023