aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 4 of 35 (1713 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
151
883
Kelvin STEYN
Kelvin STEYN #883
Male 14 - 30
00:24:46
00:24:46
8
(15)
14 - 30
8
Male
15
Gold
152
9181
Jade MAYNE
Jade MAYNE #9181
Female 14 - 30
00:24:52
00:24:52
130
(137)
14 - 30
130
Female
137
Green
153
9050
Nicole HEARD
Nicole HEARD #9050
Female 14 - 30
00:24:55
00:24:55
131
(138)
14 - 30
131
Female
138
Orange
154
1075
Phillip De Bruyn
Phillip De Bruyn #1075
Male 14 - 30
00:24:56
00:24:56
9
(16)
14 - 30
9
Male
16
Gold
155
14195
Natasha KLEYN
Natasha KLEYN #14195
Female 14 - 30
00:24:56
00:24:56
132
(139)
14 - 30
132
Female
139
Orange
156
1973
Andrea CILLIERS
Andrea CILLIERS #1973
Female 14 - 30
00:24:57
00:24:57
133
(140)
14 - 30
133
Female
140
Orange
157
2466
Justine HOLMES
Justine HOLMES #2466
Female 14 - 30
00:24:57
00:24:57
134
(141)
14 - 30
134
Female
141
Orange
158
2517
Himke STEENKAMP
Himke STEENKAMP #2517
Female 14 - 30
00:24:57
00:24:57
135
(142)
14 - 30
135
Female
142
Orange
159
2042
Nina MULLER
Nina MULLER #2042
Female 14 - 30
00:24:58
00:24:58
136
(143)
14 - 30
136
Female
143
Orange
160
9236
Jade NESER
Jade NESER #9236
Female 14 - 30
00:24:58
00:24:58
137
(144)
14 - 30
137
Female
144
ELECTRIC EELS
Orange
161
1192
Chloe Anne LONGWITZ
Chloe Anne LONGWITZ #1192
Female 14 - 30
00:24:58
00:24:58
138
(145)
14 - 30
138
Female
145
Orange
162
9115
Kayla-Marie KRUGER
Kayla-Marie KRUGER #9115
Female 14 - 30
00:24:59
00:24:59
139
(146)
14 - 30
139
Female
146
CENTURION SWIMMING CLUB
Green
163
875
Delme LINSCOTT
Delme LINSCOTT #875
Male 41 - 50
00:25:01
00:25:01
5
(17)
41 - 50
5
Male
17
Gold
164
1782
Chilene VORSTER
Chilene VORSTER #1782
Female 14 - 30
00:25:03
00:25:03
140
(147)
14 - 30
140
Female
147
DIADORA
Orange
165
1722
Victoria GRIFFITHS
Victoria GRIFFITHS #1722
Female 14 - 30
00:25:03
00:25:03
141
(148)
14 - 30
141
Female
148
Unique Swimming Club
Orange
166
2059
Nienke PRETORIUS
Nienke PRETORIUS #2059
Female 14 - 30
00:25:06
00:25:06
142
(149)
14 - 30
142
Female
149
Orange
167
9271
Mya PHILLIPS
Mya PHILLIPS #9271
Female 14 - 30
00:25:09
00:25:09
143
(150)
14 - 30
143
Female
150
SOUTHERN DOLPHINS
Orange
168
8858
Candice Botha
Candice Botha #8858
Female 14 - 30
00:25:10
00:25:10
144
(151)
14 - 30
144
Female
151
Orange
169
8899
Tuahnee COETZEE
Tuahnee COETZEE #8899
Female 14 - 30
00:25:12
00:25:12
145
(152)
14 - 30
145
Female
152
Orange
170
14457
Amber WADDELL
Amber WADDELL #14457
Female 14 - 30
00:25:12
00:25:12
146
(153)
14 - 30
146
Female
153
SUPERSPORT SEALS
Blue
171
9004
Micaela GERLING
Micaela GERLING #9004
Female 14 - 30
00:25:12
00:25:12
147
(154)
14 - 30
147
Female
154
TUKS
Orange
172
15545
Sarah BRAND
Sarah BRAND #15545
Female 14 - 30
00:25:13
00:25:13
148
(155)
14 - 30
148
Female
155
White
173
1776
Jessica VD MERWE
Jessica VD MERWE #1776
Female 14 - 30
00:25:13
00:25:13
149
(156)
14 - 30
149
Female
156
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
174
1995
Heidemarie EDELING
Heidemarie EDELING #1995
Female 14 - 30
00:25:15
00:25:15
150
(157)
14 - 30
150
Female
157
Orange
175
1573
Steph ASKEW
Steph ASKEW #1573
Female 14 - 30
00:25:15
00:25:15
151
(158)
14 - 30
151
Female
158
Orange
176
1023
Caitlyn BOAKE
Caitlyn BOAKE #1023
Female 14 - 30
00:25:15
00:25:15
152
(159)
14 - 30
152
Female
159
Orange
177
1649
Annabel ROOD
Annabel ROOD #1649
Female 14 - 30
00:25:16
00:25:16
153
(160)
14 - 30
153
Female
160
UNISWIM
Orange
178
8863
Olivia BOWLES
Olivia BOWLES #8863
Female 14 - 30
00:25:16
00:25:16
154
(161)
14 - 30
154
Female
161
SEALS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
179
826
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #826
Male 14 - 30
00:25:19
00:25:19
10
(18)
14 - 30
10
Male
18
Gold
180
14355
Amber Jade PENNEY
Amber Jade PENNEY #14355
Female 14 - 30
00:25:20
00:25:20
155
(162)
14 - 30
155
Female
162
Green
181
15349
Daniella Antonia SMITH
Daniella Antonia SMITH #15349
Female 14 - 30
00:25:20
00:25:20
156
(163)
14 - 30
156
Female
163
White
182
15444
Kelly-Lauren GASSON
Kelly-Lauren GASSON #15444
Female 14 - 30
00:25:22
00:25:22
157
(164)
14 - 30
157
Female
164
White
183
2588
Courtney Lee VON BILJON
Courtney Lee VON BILJON #2588
Female 14 - 30
00:25:22
00:25:22
158
(165)
14 - 30
158
Female
165
Orange
184
14358
Nicola HARDIE
Nicola HARDIE #14358
Female 14 - 30
00:25:23
00:25:23
159
(166)
14 - 30
159
Female
166
Green
185
8954
Lauren DWYER
Lauren DWYER #8954
Female 14 - 30
00:25:23
00:25:23
160
(167)
14 - 30
160
Female
167
Orange
186
1036
Michaela MITCHELL
Michaela MITCHELL #1036
Female 14 - 30
00:25:23
00:25:23
161
(168)
14 - 30
161
Female
168
Orange
187
14369
Amy Ouvia Wilmans
Amy Ouvia Wilmans #14369
Female 14 - 30
00:25:24
00:25:24
162
(169)
14 - 30
162
Female
169
Green
188
8973
Nadia ESTERHUIZEN
Nadia ESTERHUIZEN #8973
Female 14 - 30
00:25:25
00:25:25
163
(170)
14 - 30
163
Female
170
WSC
Orange
189
14372
Kelsey White
Kelsey White #14372
Female 14 - 30
00:25:25
00:25:25
164
(171)
14 - 30
164
Female
171
Green
190
9326
Caelyn ROWE
Caelyn ROWE #9326
Female 14 - 30
00:25:25
00:25:25
165
(172)
14 - 30
165
Female
172
Orange
191
9010
Sarah GLEDHILL
Sarah GLEDHILL #9010
Female 14 - 30
00:25:28
00:25:28
166
(173)
14 - 30
166
Female
173
CRUSADERS
Orange
192
9321
Kristina ROGGE
Kristina ROGGE #9321
Female 14 - 30
00:25:28
00:25:28
167
(174)
14 - 30
167
Female
174
AQUAZONE
Orange
193
1631
Gerber MONIQUE
Gerber MONIQUE #1631
Female 14 - 30
00:25:28
00:25:28
168
(175)
14 - 30
168
Female
175
Green
194
9160
Swadhiya MAHARAJ
Swadhiya MAHARAJ #9160
Female 14 - 30
00:25:34
00:25:34
169
(176)
14 - 30
169
Female
176
BAYVIEW SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
195
1669
Kyla Jane WALKER
Kyla Jane WALKER #1669
Female 14 - 30
00:25:35
00:25:35
170
(177)
14 - 30
170
Female
177
Orange
196
1605
Amy FRASER
Amy FRASER #1605
Female 14 - 30
00:25:35
00:25:35
171
(178)
14 - 30
171
Female
178
Nsc
Orange
197
8846
Bine BERGAN
Bine BERGAN #8846
Female 14 - 30
00:25:35
00:25:35
172
(179)
14 - 30
172
Female
179
Tonsberg Svommeklubb
Green
198
811
Reegan TAIT
Reegan TAIT #811
Male 14 - 30
00:25:36
00:25:36
11
(19)
14 - 30
11
Male
19
Gold
199
14428
Abigail PENMAN
Abigail PENMAN #14428
Female 14 - 30
00:25:36
00:25:36
173
(180)
14 - 30
173
Female
180
BLACKFIN SWIMMING CLUB
Green
200
2708
Eleni THOMADAKIS
Eleni THOMADAKIS #2708
Female 14 - 30
00:25:38
00:25:38
174
(181)
14 - 30
174
Female
181
Orange
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 4 of 35 (1713 items)
© 2023