aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
28
29
30
31
32
[33]
34
35
Page 33 of 35 (1713 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
9047
Edulene HATTINGH
Edulene HATTINGH #9047
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2493
Riana NEL
Riana NEL #2493
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
White
9396
Tasmin TENNANT
Tasmin TENNANT #9396
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
ACTION SWIMMING ACADEMY
Orange
9401
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #9401
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2519
Macaela STEYN
Macaela STEYN #2519
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9333
Genevieve SANDWELL
Genevieve SANDWELL #9333
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
2530
Bernike VAN DER WALT
Bernike VAN DER WALT #2530
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
White
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
9192
Brittney MEIKLE
Brittney MEIKLE #9192
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
2543
Jayme VERMAAS
Jayme VERMAAS #2543
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
928
Genie JOHNSON
Genie JOHNSON #928
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Gold
890
James CAWOOD
James CAWOOD #890
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Gold
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Gold
815
Franscois VILJOEN
Franscois VILJOEN #815
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
Gold
1982
Rohmine DE BRUIN
Rohmine DE BRUIN #1982
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9137
Courtney LEE SMITH
Courtney LEE SMITH #9137
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Tuks Pretoria
Blue
8823
Jade AMIC
Jade AMIC #8823
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
8847
Catherine BERMAN
Catherine BERMAN #8847
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9155
Nicole LUIS
Nicole LUIS #9155
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9019
Susanna Caroline GOVENDER
Susanna Caroline GOVENDER #9019
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
2482
Katinka LOUW
Katinka LOUW #2482
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9180
Jenny MAXWELL
Jenny MAXWELL #9180
Female 61 - 70
Entered
Entered
61 - 70
Female
White
15481
Masson LEEANN
Masson LEEANN #15481
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
SEALS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9136
Juliet LEE
Juliet LEE #9136
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Blue
2484
Talitha LOUW
Talitha LOUW #2484
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
1182
Azraa FREDERICKS
Azraa FREDERICKS #1182
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9068
Gemma HORNE
Gemma HORNE #9068
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9278
Kerocha PILLAY
Kerocha PILLAY #9278
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9285
Sheray PRETORIUS
Sheray PRETORIUS #9285
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9207
Jivani MOODLEY
Jivani MOODLEY #9207
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9465
Michelle WALFORD
Michelle WALFORD #9465
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
9163
Andrea MANDRI
Andrea MANDRI #9163
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
8900
Natalee COLLETT
Natalee COLLETT #8900
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
DUNDEE SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9044
Tamaryn HARRIS
Tamaryn HARRIS #9044
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
8844
Marcell BENDEMAN
Marcell BENDEMAN #8844
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
9208
Robyn MOONEY
Robyn MOONEY #9208
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
2475
Monique KOTZE
Monique KOTZE #2475
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
8922
Alexandra DE FREITAS
Alexandra DE FREITAS #8922
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
1880
Keara RAMAGE
Keara RAMAGE #1880
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
8835
Meghan BAIOCCHI
Meghan BAIOCCHI #8835
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
8903
Roxanne CORDES
Roxanne CORDES #8903
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
8902
Carmen COMBRINCK
Carmen COMBRINCK #8902
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9385
Sinead STEYN
Sinead STEYN #9385
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9081
Yvette JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Yvette JANSE VAN RENSBURG #9081
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Yellow
8928
Rosemary Joy DE KOCK
Rosemary Joy DE KOCK #8928
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9471
Glenda WATT
Glenda WATT #9471
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
9011
Tyne GOLDIE
Tyne GOLDIE #9011
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9108
Carmen KLOECK
Carmen KLOECK #9108
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Blue
15471
Brittney MOTTRAM
Brittney MOTTRAM #15471
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Orange
9422
Jana VAN DER MEULEN
Jana VAN DER MEULEN #9422
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
1
2
3
...
28
29
30
31
32
[33]
34
35
Page 33 of 35 (1713 items)
© 2023