Lake Heritage Water festival
19/01/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 5km
Event 2 - 3km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (155 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1812
Malaikai HASKINS
Malaikai HASKINS #1812
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1802
Kerryn BARROW
Kerryn BARROW #1802
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1803
Tanja BARROW
Tanja BARROW #1803
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1801
Kristi-Anne OPPERMAN
Kristi-Anne OPPERMAN #1801
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1804
Tracey ENGELBRECHT
Tracey ENGELBRECHT #1804
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1805
Millay DE KOCK
Millay DE KOCK #1805
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1806
Zoli DE KOCK
Zoli DE KOCK #1806
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1734
Michela GUGLIERLATTI
Michela GUGLIERLATTI #1734
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1735
Stefano GUGLIELMETTI
Stefano GUGLIELMETTI #1735
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1732
Nikhil BOODHRAM
Nikhil BOODHRAM #1732
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1733
Yolande BOTHA
Yolande BOTHA #1733
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1730
Maggie BAILIE
Maggie BAILIE #1730
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
1729
Janine BAILIE
Janine BAILIE #1729
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1731
Delwyn MCLENNAN
Delwyn MCLENNAN #1731
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1728
Kim DAWSON
Kim DAWSON #1728
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1724
Gemma AHIER
Gemma AHIER #1724
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1727
Evan SEDDON
Evan SEDDON #1727
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1725
Nicole MONTEIRO
Nicole MONTEIRO #1725
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1726
Annabel KEY
Annabel KEY #1726
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1723
Marcus DE WET
Marcus DE WET #1723
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1722
Pat WILCOX
Pat WILCOX #1722
Male 71 & Over
Not started
Not started
71 & Over
Male
1832
Logan PIETERSE
Logan PIETERSE #1832
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1833
Vincent PIETERSE
Vincent PIETERSE #1833
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1816
Sue MITCHELL
Sue MITCHELL #1816
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
1831
Lynsey BANKS
Lynsey BANKS #1831
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1829
Bailey DOUBELL
Bailey DOUBELL #1829
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1828
Steven DE BRUYN
Steven DE BRUYN #1828
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1827
Roxanne DE BRUYN
Roxanne DE BRUYN #1827
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
1830
Cameron ASHTON
Cameron ASHTON #1830
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1819
Belabela MOKENA
Belabela MOKENA #1819
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1817
Sharon CARSON
Sharon CARSON #1817
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
1818
Robert CARSON
Robert CARSON #1818
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
1815
Shae MANS
Shae MANS #1815
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1814
Daniel ODENDAAL
Daniel ODENDAAL #1814
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1821
Ava DOWDLE
Ava DOWDLE #1821
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1820
Justin DOWDLE
Justin DOWDLE #1820
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1825
Bailey PARNELL
Bailey PARNELL #1825
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1826
Ryan PHARNELL
Ryan PHARNELL #1826
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1824
Walter CHPMAN
Walter CHPMAN #1824
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
1823
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #1823
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1822
Kerry CHAPMAN
Kerry CHAPMAN #1822
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1720
Lesley WRIGHT
Lesley WRIGHT #1720
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1714
Christine HEUNIS
Christine HEUNIS #1714
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1712
Ashleigh MEWSE
Ashleigh MEWSE #1712
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1713
Carol MEWSE
Carol MEWSE #1713
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1711
Damien MEWSE
Damien MEWSE #1711
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1704
Gareth AHIER
Gareth AHIER #1704
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1083
Will VAN DYK
Will VAN DYK #1083
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1701
Taylor KASSEBAUM
Taylor KASSEBAUM #1701
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1703
Emily STEENKAMP
Emily STEENKAMP #1703
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023