Lake Heritage Water festival
19/01/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 5km
Event 2 - 3km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (155 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
3009
Sinead DE WET
Sinead DE WET #3009
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3008
Jana DE JAGER
Jana DE JAGER #3008
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3007
Jorge DE AGRELA
Jorge DE AGRELA #3007
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3006
Dylan DE AGRELA
Dylan DE AGRELA #3006
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3005
Stephan COETZEE
Stephan COETZEE #3005
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3004
Masego Tshiamo BOKWA
Masego Tshiamo BOKWA #3004
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
3003
Meagan BLAKEWAY
Meagan BLAKEWAY #3003
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3002
Brett BLAKEWAY
Brett BLAKEWAY #3002
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3001
Zachary ADRIAANSE
Zachary ADRIAANSE #3001
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1838
Adriaan KOHRS
Adriaan KOHRS #1838
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1837
Hayley KOHRS
Hayley KOHRS #1837
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1836
Thys VAN ZYL
Thys VAN ZYL #1836
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1835
Willem VAN DER SCHTF
Willem VAN DER SCHTF #1835
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1834
Cameron VAN SCHLKWYK
Cameron VAN SCHLKWYK #1834
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1833
Vincent PIETERSE
Vincent PIETERSE #1833
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1832
Logan PIETERSE
Logan PIETERSE #1832
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1831
Lynsey BANKS
Lynsey BANKS #1831
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1830
Cameron ASHTON
Cameron ASHTON #1830
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1829
Bailey DOUBELL
Bailey DOUBELL #1829
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1828
Steven DE BRUYN
Steven DE BRUYN #1828
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1827
Roxanne DE BRUYN
Roxanne DE BRUYN #1827
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
1826
Ryan PHARNELL
Ryan PHARNELL #1826
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1825
Bailey PARNELL
Bailey PARNELL #1825
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1824
Walter CHPMAN
Walter CHPMAN #1824
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
1823
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #1823
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1822
Kerry CHAPMAN
Kerry CHAPMAN #1822
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1821
Ava DOWDLE
Ava DOWDLE #1821
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1820
Justin DOWDLE
Justin DOWDLE #1820
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1819
Belabela MOKENA
Belabela MOKENA #1819
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1818
Robert CARSON
Robert CARSON #1818
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
1817
Sharon CARSON
Sharon CARSON #1817
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
1816
Sue MITCHELL
Sue MITCHELL #1816
Female 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Female
1815
Shae MANS
Shae MANS #1815
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1814
Daniel ODENDAAL
Daniel ODENDAAL #1814
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
1813
Nicola DEL MISTRO
Nicola DEL MISTRO #1813
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1812
Malaikai HASKINS
Malaikai HASKINS #1812
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1810
Jan ROST
Jan ROST #1810
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1809
Jacques JORDAAN
Jacques JORDAAN #1809
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1808
Rozlyn STANTON
Rozlyn STANTON #1808
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1807
Nicola DEMETVIOU
Nicola DEMETVIOU #1807
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1806
Zoli DE KOCK
Zoli DE KOCK #1806
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1805
Millay DE KOCK
Millay DE KOCK #1805
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1804
Tracey ENGELBRECHT
Tracey ENGELBRECHT #1804
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
1803
Tanja BARROW
Tanja BARROW #1803
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
1802
Kerryn BARROW
Kerryn BARROW #1802
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1801
Kristi-Anne OPPERMAN
Kristi-Anne OPPERMAN #1801
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1800
Philip RANDALL
Philip RANDALL #1800
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1735
Stefano GUGLIELMETTI
Stefano GUGLIELMETTI #1735
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1734
Michela GUGLIERLATTI
Michela GUGLIERLATTI #1734
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1733
Yolande BOTHA
Yolande BOTHA #1733
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023