aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 2 of 35 (1713 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
1023
9265
Jemma PELLIZZON
Jemma PELLIZZON #9265
Female 14 - 30
00:36:11
00:36:11
905
(952)
14 - 30
905
Female
952
BLACKFIN SWIMMING CLUB
Blue
16
8836
Savannah BARMAN
Savannah BARMAN #8836
Female 14 - 30
00:19:43
00:19:43
15
(15)
14 - 30
15
Female
15
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
55
9474
Kyla Jade WEHMEYER
Kyla Jade WEHMEYER #9474
Female 14 - 30
00:22:32
00:22:32
49
(49)
14 - 30
49
Female
49
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
221
1515
Jessica Edan SAMUEL
Jessica Edan SAMUEL #1515
Female 14 - 30
00:25:57
00:25:57
194
(201)
14 - 30
194
Female
201
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
223
8979
Logan FERREIRA
Logan FERREIRA #8979
Female 14 - 30
00:25:59
00:25:59
196
(203)
14 - 30
196
Female
203
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
228
9376
Megan SPITAELS
Megan SPITAELS #9376
Female 14 - 30
00:26:09
00:26:09
201
(208)
14 - 30
201
Female
208
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
334
9467
Dakota WALLACE
Dakota WALLACE #9467
Female 14 - 30
00:27:49
00:27:49
292
(305)
14 - 30
292
Female
305
BOKSBURG AQUATIC SAINTS
Orange
759
1005
Tammy VAN NIEKERK
Tammy VAN NIEKERK #1005
Female 14 - 30
00:32:59
00:32:59
678
(705)
14 - 30
678
Female
705
CARLETONVILLE
Orange
162
9115
Kayla-Marie KRUGER
Kayla-Marie KRUGER #9115
Female 14 - 30
00:24:59
00:24:59
139
(146)
14 - 30
139
Female
146
CENTURION SWIMMING CLUB
Green
53
8820
Chantel ADDINALL
Chantel ADDINALL #8820
Female 14 - 30
00:22:30
00:22:30
47
(47)
14 - 30
47
Female
47
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
335
9428
Karin VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Karin VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #9428
Female 14 - 30
00:27:53
00:27:53
293
(306)
14 - 30
293
Female
306
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
9285
Sheray PRETORIUS
Sheray PRETORIUS #9285
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
81
9036
Gillian HALE
Gillian HALE #9036
Female 14 - 30
00:23:17
00:23:17
69
(73)
14 - 30
69
Female
73
CRUSADERS
Orange
131
1336
Paige ANDREW
Paige ANDREW #1336
Female 14 - 30
00:24:29
00:24:29
113
(119)
14 - 30
113
Female
119
CRUSADERS
Orange
146
8840
Tyla BASSANI
Tyla BASSANI #8840
Female 14 - 30
00:24:38
00:24:38
126
(133)
14 - 30
126
Female
133
CRUSADERS
Orange
191
9010
Sarah GLEDHILL
Sarah GLEDHILL #9010
Female 14 - 30
00:25:28
00:25:28
166
(173)
14 - 30
166
Female
173
CRUSADERS
Orange
278
8907
Sarah CRAWFORD
Sarah CRAWFORD #8907
Female 14 - 30
00:27:00
00:27:00
243
(255)
14 - 30
243
Female
255
CRUSADERS
White
556
1260
Savannah GREEFF
Savannah GREEFF #1260
Female 14 - 30
00:30:47
00:30:47
495
(514)
14 - 30
495
Female
514
Curro High
Blue
774
8991
Megan FOURIE
Megan FOURIE #8991
Female 14 - 30
00:33:13
00:33:13
692
(719)
14 - 30
692
Female
719
Curro High
Green
802
9232
Lana NAUDE
Lana NAUDE #9232
Female 14 - 30
00:33:33
00:33:33
715
(744)
14 - 30
715
Female
744
Curro High
Green
1323
1593
Megan DAVIES
Megan DAVIES #1593
Female 14 - 30
00:40:53
00:40:53
1163
(1239)
14 - 30
1163
Female
1239
Curro High
Yellow
347
9012
Opal GOLDRING
Opal GOLDRING #9012
Female 14 - 30
00:27:59
00:27:59
305
(318)
14 - 30
305
Female
318
DAISY SWIM SCHOOL
Orange
459
9060
Amy Jean HIPPOLITE
Amy Jean HIPPOLITE #9060
Female 14 - 30
00:29:35
00:29:35
407
(423)
14 - 30
407
Female
423
DAISY SWIM SCHOOL
Orange
945
9086
Amy Rebecca JOHNSON
Amy Rebecca JOHNSON #9086
Female 14 - 30
00:35:12
00:35:12
836
(879)
14 - 30
836
Female
879
DAISY SWIM SCHOOL
Yellow
115
1387
Ilinde DU PLESSIS
Ilinde DU PLESSIS #1387
Female 14 - 30
00:24:19
00:24:19
98
(103)
14 - 30
98
Female
103
DEEP BLUE
Orange
92
1680
Charlize ATKINSON
Charlize ATKINSON #1680
Female 14 - 30
00:23:34
00:23:34
79
(83)
14 - 30
79
Female
83
DIADORA
Orange
164
1782
Chilene VORSTER
Chilene VORSTER #1782
Female 14 - 30
00:25:03
00:25:03
140
(147)
14 - 30
140
Female
147
DIADORA
Orange
537
8857
Carmen BOOYSEN
Carmen BOOYSEN #8857
Female 14 - 30
00:30:35
00:30:35
478
(496)
14 - 30
478
Female
496
DIADORA
Blue
267
9407
Julia TRUMMER
Julia TRUMMER #9407
Female 14 - 30
00:26:48
00:26:48
235
(245)
14 - 30
235
Female
245
DOREYS SWIM CLUB
Orange
402
9476
Emma WELKE
Emma WELKE #9476
Female 14 - 30
00:28:56
00:28:56
356
(370)
14 - 30
356
Female
370
DOREYS SWIM CLUB
Blue
813
8957
Jehan EBRAHIM
Jehan EBRAHIM #8957
Female 14 - 30
00:33:43
00:33:43
725
(755)
14 - 30
725
Female
755
DUNDEE SWIMMING CLUB
Blue
1220
9295
Nadia RAFFENBERG
Nadia RAFFENBERG #9295
Female 14 - 30
00:38:58
00:38:58
1079
(1141)
14 - 30
1079
Female
1141
DUNDEE SWIMMING CLUB
Yellow
8900
Natalee COLLETT
Natalee COLLETT #8900
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
DUNDEE SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
62
8966
Alicia ENSLIN
Alicia ENSLIN #8966
Female 14 - 30
00:22:37
00:22:37
53
(55)
14 - 30
53
Female
55
DYNAMO AQUATICS
Orange
9368
Crystal SMITH
Crystal SMITH #9368
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
DYNAMO AQUATICS
Orange
160
9236
Jade NESER
Jade NESER #9236
Female 14 - 30
00:24:58
00:24:58
137
(144)
14 - 30
137
Female
144
ELECTRIC EELS
Orange
246
8887
Keri-Lee CARSTENS
Keri-Lee CARSTENS #8887
Female 14 - 30
00:26:28
00:26:28
216
(224)
14 - 30
216
Female
224
ELECTRIC EELS
Orange
1064
8888
Natalie CARSTENS
Natalie CARSTENS #8888
Female 14 - 30
00:36:40
00:36:40
940
(993)
14 - 30
940
Female
993
ELECTRIC EELS
Blue
99
9356
Skye SHEERIN
Skye SHEERIN #9356
Female 14 - 30
00:23:52
00:23:52
85
(89)
14 - 30
85
Female
89
ESP
Orange
264
9446
Cecelia VAN ZYL
Cecelia VAN ZYL #9446
Female 14 - 30
00:26:47
00:26:47
233
(242)
14 - 30
233
Female
242
Fins
Blue
32
1705
Jessica DEBEER
Jessica DEBEER #1705
Female 14 - 30
00:21:23
00:21:23
29
(29)
14 - 30
29
Female
29
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
83
1780
Chentelle VIVIERS
Chentelle VIVIERS #1780
Female 14 - 30
00:23:18
00:23:18
70
(74)
14 - 30
70
Female
74
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
100
1466
Cherne MIDGLEY
Cherne MIDGLEY #1466
Female 14 - 30
00:23:52
00:23:52
86
(90)
14 - 30
86
Female
90
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
173
1776
Jessica VD MERWE
Jessica VD MERWE #1776
Female 14 - 30
00:25:13
00:25:13
149
(156)
14 - 30
149
Female
156
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
358
9075
Erin IVINS
Erin IVINS #9075
Female 14 - 30
00:28:06
00:28:06
316
(329)
14 - 30
316
Female
329
GO2SWIM
Orange
102
9419
Kristen VAN DER LINGEN
Kristen VAN DER LINGEN #9419
Female 14 - 30
00:23:54
00:23:54
88
(92)
14 - 30
88
Female
92
Hammerhead Swimming
Orange
9001
Carlin Andrea GEEL
Carlin Andrea GEEL #9001
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Klerksdorp Stingrays Swimming Club
Orange
27
14353
Kristen DAVIS
Kristen DAVIS #14353
Female 14 - 30
00:21:14
00:21:14
25
(25)
14 - 30
25
Female
25
Kloof Amateur Swim Club
Orange
136
9421
Belinda VAN DER MERWE
Belinda VAN DER MERWE #9421
Female 14 - 30
00:24:31
00:24:31
118
(124)
14 - 30
118
Female
124
Kovsie Aquatics
Orange
1127
14606
Sabreen ISMAIL
Sabreen ISMAIL #14606
Female 14 - 30
00:37:18
00:37:18
995
(1053)
14 - 30
995
Female
1053
L A S A
Green
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 2 of 35 (1713 items)
© 2023