Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
13 & Under
14-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61-70
71+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
19
Page 14 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
3490
Penelopy SOLOMON
Penelopy SOLOMON #3490
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3491
Taureal SOLOMON
Taureal SOLOMON #3491
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3492
Tezlyn SOLOMON
Tezlyn SOLOMON #3492
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3493
Yunis SOLOMON
Yunis SOLOMON #3493
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
294
Mcaubrey Sm SOMTHNZI
Mcaubrey Sm SOMTHNZI #294
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
290
Buhle SOMTHUNZI
Buhle SOMTHUNZI #290
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3494
Danielle STEAD
Danielle STEAD #3494
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3495
Kirstin STEAD
Kirstin STEAD #3495
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3496
Joshua STEEL
Joshua STEEL #3496
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3497
Janco STEENEKAMP
Janco STEENEKAMP #3497
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3498
Corn+¼ STEYL
Corn+¼ STEYL #3498
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3499
George STIRLING
George STIRLING #3499
Male 61-70
Entered
Entered
61-70
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3500
Anthea STOCK
Anthea STOCK #3500
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3501
Gavin STOCK
Gavin STOCK #3501
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3502
Zoe STOCK
Zoe STOCK #3502
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
263
Damien STOLTZ
Damien STOLTZ #263
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
226
Trevor STONEBANK
Trevor STONEBANK #226
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3503
Emma STRYDOM
Emma STRYDOM #3503
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3645
Karel STRYDOM
Karel STRYDOM #3645
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3504
Louise STRYDOM
Louise STRYDOM #3504
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3505
Yuanitta STRYDOM
Yuanitta STRYDOM #3505
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
99
Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ
Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ #99
Male 61-70
Entered
Entered
61-70
Male
min/km
Batch 1
270
Sam-Annique SWANEPOEL
Sam-Annique SWANEPOEL #270
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3506
Blackie SWART
Blackie SWART #3506
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3507
De Lange SWART
De Lange SWART #3507
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3508
Edith SWART
Edith SWART #3508
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3509
Johann SWART
Johann SWART #3509
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3510
Jennifer TAYLOR
Jennifer TAYLOR #3510
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3511
Heinie TERBLANCHE
Heinie TERBLANCHE #3511
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3512
Gloudie TERRY
Gloudie TERRY #3512
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3513
Sundralutchmee THANGALAN
Sundralutchmee THANGALAN #3513
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
227
Uneson THANGALAN
Uneson THANGALAN #227
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3514
Bianca THERON
Bianca THERON #3514
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3515
Cheyenne THERON
Cheyenne THERON #3515
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3516
Chantal THEUNISSEN
Chantal THEUNISSEN #3516
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3517
Louis THEUNISSEN
Louis THEUNISSEN #3517
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3623
Leon THOMAS
Leon THOMAS #3623
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3518
Amyleigh TOLMAY
Amyleigh TOLMAY #3518
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3519
Cheri TOLMAY
Cheri TOLMAY #3519
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3520
Daniella TOLMAY
Daniella TOLMAY #3520
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3521
Rudi TOLMAY
Rudi TOLMAY #3521
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3522
Anna TRAPIDO
Anna TRAPIDO #3522
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3523
Jordan TROLLOPE
Jordan TROLLOPE #3523
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3524
Bridgette TUCKER
Bridgette TUCKER #3524
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3525
Deon TUCKER
Deon TUCKER #3525
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3526
Shane TUCKER
Shane TUCKER #3526
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3527
Cai TUDOR-JONES
Cai TUDOR-JONES #3527
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
215
Dylan TUDOR-JONES
Dylan TUDOR-JONES #215
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
101
Craig Tunbridge TUNBRIDGE
Craig Tunbridge TUNBRIDGE #101
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3528
Kara TUNBRIDGE
Kara TUNBRIDGE #3528
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
19
Page 14 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023