Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
205
Mia ROETS
Mia ROETS #205
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
179
Lydia ROHLANDT
Lydia ROHLANDT #179
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3451
Dawid ROSSOUW
Dawid ROSSOUW #3451
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1904
Duveldo ROSSOUW
Duveldo ROSSOUW #1904
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
182
Bupe RUELE
Bupe RUELE #182
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3452
Ben SAID
Ben SAID #3452
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3453
Isabella SAID
Isabella SAID #3453
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3454
Lilyah SAID
Lilyah SAID #3454
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3455
Nicolette SAID
Nicolette SAID #3455
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3456
Jeff SANDLER
Jeff SANDLER #3456
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
262
Johan SARAKIS
Johan SARAKIS #262
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
274
Mia SARAKIS
Mia SARAKIS #274
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3457
Michael SCHNELLE
Michael SCHNELLE #3457
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3458
Christo SCHOEMAN
Christo SCHOEMAN #3458
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3459
Dwayne SCHOOMBEE
Dwayne SCHOOMBEE #3459
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3460
Abigail SCHREIBER
Abigail SCHREIBER #3460
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
136
Ryan SCHREIBER
Ryan SCHREIBER #136
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3461
Tshepo Martin SEJOE
Tshepo Martin SEJOE #3461
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3462
Ashleigh SEQUEIRA
Ashleigh SEQUEIRA #3462
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3463
Sean SEQUEIRA
Sean SEQUEIRA #3463
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3464
Nicole SETTON
Nicole SETTON #3464
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3465
Amy SHERIDAN
Amy SHERIDAN #3465
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3466
Matthew SHERIDAN
Matthew SHERIDAN #3466
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3467
Jenny SHIPTON
Jenny SHIPTON #3467
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3468
Reatile SIKWANE
Reatile SIKWANE #3468
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3469
Lynne SIMPSON
Lynne SIMPSON #3469
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3470
Lester SINCLAIR
Lester SINCLAIR #3470
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3621
Sandile SLAVE
Sandile SLAVE #3621
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3471
Carla SMIT
Carla SMIT #3471
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3472
Gideon SMIT
Gideon SMIT #3472
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
94
Salome SMIT
Salome SMIT #94
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3473
Dawid SMITH
Dawid SMITH #3473
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3474
Gabriella Sarah SMITH
Gabriella Sarah SMITH #3474
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3475
Jonathan SMITH
Jonathan SMITH #3475
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3476
Merle SMITH
Merle SMITH #3476
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3477
Sep SMITH
Sep SMITH #3477
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3478
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #3478
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3479
Wayne SMITH
Wayne SMITH #3479
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3480
Deidre SNYCKERS
Deidre SNYCKERS #3480
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3481
Alix SNYDERS
Alix SNYDERS #3481
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3482
Andries SNYDERS
Andries SNYDERS #3482
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3483
Gerherd SNYMAN
Gerherd SNYMAN #3483
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
238
Jaco SNYMAN
Jaco SNYMAN #238
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3484
Karin SNYMAN
Karin SNYMAN #3484
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3485
Leona SNYMAN
Leona SNYMAN #3485
Female 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3486
Ryan SNYMAN
Ryan SNYMAN #3486
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3487
Anastelle SOLOMON
Anastelle SOLOMON #3487
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3622
Charles SOLOMON
Charles SOLOMON #3622
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3488
Leeann SOLOMON
Leeann SOLOMON #3488
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3489
Michelle SOLOMON
Michelle SOLOMON #3489
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023