Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (592 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
3330
Eugene RHEEDER
Eugene RHEEDER #3330
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville Swim Club
3316
Evan PIETERSE
Evan PIETERSE #3316
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3319
Louis POTGIETER
Louis POTGIETER #3319
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
Florida
3321
Marius PRETORIUS
Marius PRETORIUS #3321
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3322
Bryn PUCHERT
Bryn PUCHERT #3322
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3323
Alfred Dj PURCHASE
Alfred Dj PURCHASE #3323
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Florida
3324
Daniel PURCHASE
Daniel PURCHASE #3324
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3313
Tony PEREIRA
Tony PEREIRA #3313
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3310
Richard PEEBLES
Richard PEEBLES #3310
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3305
Nickie OPPERMAN
Nickie OPPERMAN #3305
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida
3306
Alexander PAPADOPOULOS
Alexander PAPADOPOULOS #3306
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3296
Adriaan ODENDAAL
Adriaan ODENDAAL #3296
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3292
Nicolas NOACK
Nicolas NOACK #3292
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3288
Adriaan NAUDE
Adriaan NAUDE #3288
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Waterborn
3272
Thomas MILLAR
Thomas MILLAR #3272
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
BUBBLES SWIM SCHOOL
3274
Izak MINNIE
Izak MINNIE #3274
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Wits Underwater Club
3257
Naeem MABANGA
Naeem MABANGA #3257
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville Swimming
3254
Stephen LYNCH
Stephen LYNCH #3254
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
No
3248
Shane LOTHIAN
Shane LOTHIAN #3248
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3244
Reuben LIVINGSTONE
Reuben LIVINGSTONE #3244
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
LINDEN LIFESAVING
3238
Owen LENHOFF
Owen LENHOFF #3238
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3240
Ethan LEWIS
Ethan LEWIS #3240
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3217
Eddie KRIEL
Eddie KRIEL #3217
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
3231
Cameron LE ROUX
Cameron LE ROUX #3231
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3234
Stiaan LE ROUX
Stiaan LE ROUX #3234
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3214
Schalk KLOPPER
Schalk KLOPPER #3214
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
None
3201
Kayden JORGE
Kayden JORGE #3201
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3202
Janu JOUBERT
Janu JOUBERT #3202
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3203
Dimitrios KALYVAKIS
Dimitrios KALYVAKIS #3203
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3193
Allan JOHNSTON
Allan JOHNSTON #3193
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Perfect Stroke
3141
Cameron GADDIN
Cameron GADDIN #3141
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Waterborn
3185
Aiden IMMELMAN
Aiden IMMELMAN #3185
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3189
Luke JEFFERIS
Luke JEFFERIS #3189
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3180
Johan HUMAN
Johan HUMAN #3180
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
None
3174
Johann HOFFMAN
Johann HOFFMAN #3174
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3162
Joseph HABIB
Joseph HABIB #3162
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
3164
Andrew HARRISON
Andrew HARRISON #3164
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3165
Aidan Jan HARTMAN
Aidan Jan HARTMAN #3165
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
RED BEARS HARTBEESPOORT
3168
Riley HEMPHILL
Riley HEMPHILL #3168
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDASWIMMING CLUB
3155
Mark GORDON
Mark GORDON #3155
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3156
Scott GORDON
Scott GORDON #3156
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3159
Jan Louis GROBBELLAAR
Jan Louis GROBBELLAAR #3159
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3135
Tyler FOURIE
Tyler FOURIE #3135
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Edenvale Stingrays
3136
Kevin FRASER
Kevin FRASER #3136
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Wits Underwater Club
3137
Conrad FREESE
Conrad FREESE #3137
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
Carletonville
3124
Nathan Luke FOUCHE
Nathan Luke FOUCHE #3124
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Deep Blue Swim Club
3106
Johan ELLIS
Johan ELLIS #3106
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3112
Jordan ENGELBRECHT
Jordan ENGELBRECHT #3112
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3116
Henry FLOOR
Henry FLOOR #3116
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3118
Rikus FLOOR
Rikus FLOOR #3118
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (592 items)
© 2023