Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
17
18
19
Page 11 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
3767
Lebo Moekoq
Lebo Moekoq #3767
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3743
Clarence Jacobs
Clarence Jacobs #3743
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3781
Katlego Morswge
Katlego Morswge #3781
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3780
Bokang Makwala
Bokang Makwala #3780
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3742
David Naylor
David Naylor #3742
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3770
Emilio Patricio
Emilio Patricio #3770
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3769
Ricardo Patricio
Ricardo Patricio #3769
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3768
Dane Knipe
Dane Knipe #3768
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3747
Vincent Sapiseu
Vincent Sapiseu #3747
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3748
Kevin Vrichton
Kevin Vrichton #3748
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3771
Alje Snr Van Deemter
Alje Snr Van Deemter #3771
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3753
Eugene Jansen
Eugene Jansen #3753
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3758
Baren Pelser
Baren Pelser #3758
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3759
Enzo Pelser
Enzo Pelser #3759
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3761
Edwin Coetzer
Edwin Coetzer #3761
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3757
Rowen Claasen
Rowen Claasen #3757
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1992
Kealeboga KHOZA
Kealeboga KHOZA #1992
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3731
Jaco Storm
Jaco Storm #3731
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3762
Riekert Greyvensteyn
Riekert Greyvensteyn #3762
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3764
Leon Andre Raubenheimer
Leon Andre Raubenheimer #3764
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3741
Justin Avar
Justin Avar #3741
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3737
Meyer Woodberry
Meyer Woodberry #3737
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3739
Isaac Rowan
Isaac Rowan #3739
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3763
Cris Donnan
Cris Donnan #3763
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3733
Ruan Burger
Ruan Burger #3733
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3734
Jacques Burger
Jacques Burger #3734
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1084
Yaasen Baba
Yaasen Baba #1084
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3727
Christopher Williams
Christopher Williams #3727
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3725
Molemo Thibedi
Molemo Thibedi #3725
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3724
Lumko Mvulane
Lumko Mvulane #3724
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3723
Buissine Van Der Merwe
Buissine Van Der Merwe #3723
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3713
Darryl Furman
Darryl Furman #3713
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3714
Jake Furman
Jake Furman #3714
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3715
Gan Sundebate
Gan Sundebate #3715
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3718
Morgan Ferriman
Morgan Ferriman #3718
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
953
Sage Cottle
Sage Cottle #953
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3708
Gareth Kelleher
Gareth Kelleher #3708
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3701
Lefutso Kgakge
Lefutso Kgakge #3701
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3706
Steve Bennets
Steve Bennets #3706
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3703
Shaun Cameron
Shaun Cameron #3703
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1919
Matthew Rose
Matthew Rose #1919
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3699
Guy Harradine
Guy Harradine #3699
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3697
David De Beer
David De Beer #3697
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3694
Andre Mosterd
Andre Mosterd #3694
Male 51-60
Entered
Entered
51-60
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1887
Garth TUNE
Garth TUNE #1887
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3692
Leigh Anne WELLINGTON
Leigh Anne WELLINGTON #3692
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1909
Graeme Franch
Graeme Franch #1909
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3618
Marcel ZUUR
Marcel ZUUR #3618
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3691
Rohail HAYDER
Rohail HAYDER #3691
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1914
Bevin LEWIS
Bevin LEWIS #1914
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
17
18
19
Page 11 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023