Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
24/10/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3000 m
Event 2 - 1500 m
Event 3 - 1500 m
Event 4 - 1500 m
Event 5 - 1500 m
Event 6 Fun Swim - Not Timed
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (941 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
3732
Yahne Brits
Yahne Brits #3732
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3738
Zelda Greyvensteyn
Zelda Greyvensteyn #3738
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3740
Aluscka Lorist
Aluscka Lorist #3740
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3760
Fiona Pelser
Fiona Pelser #3760
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3749
Cara Cridnton
Cara Cridnton #3749
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3752
Michaela Pieterse
Michaela Pieterse #3752
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3746
Anelize Stokes
Anelize Stokes #3746
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3765
Jodilee Ferreira
Jodilee Ferreira #3765
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3745
Emma White
Emma White #3745
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3756
Kaylynne Sauneterso
Kaylynne Sauneterso #3756
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3755
Lientjie De Lange
Lientjie De Lange #3755
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3754
Jennifer De Lange
Jennifer De Lange #3754
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3766
Christelle Van Der Merwe
Christelle Van Der Merwe #3766
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3751
Janine Lang
Janine Lang #3751
Female 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Female
min/km
Batch 1
2007
Skye Lang
Skye Lang #2007
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3779
Keetleghte Modhane
Keetleghte Modhane #3779
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3750
Teagan Lang
Teagan Lang #3750
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3774
Suzaan Van Rensburg
Suzaan Van Rensburg #3774
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3782
Marita Pretorius
Marita Pretorius #3782
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3773
Ndimenhle Bungane
Ndimenhle Bungane #3773
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3802
Janine John
Janine John #3802
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3784
Charmaine Campbell
Charmaine Campbell #3784
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3785
Nancy Kleinsmith
Nancy Kleinsmith #3785
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3799
Oralile Ntseke
Oralile Ntseke #3799
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3794
Maryke Mulder
Maryke Mulder #3794
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3798
Nev Kwenane
Nev Kwenane #3798
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3795
Jennifer Steele
Jennifer Steele #3795
Female 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3772
Sophia Kotze
Sophia Kotze #3772
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3792
Judy Steele
Judy Steele #3792
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3829
Zukiswa Gongxeka
Zukiswa Gongxeka #3829
Female 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Female
min/km
Batch 1
3831
Roger Coetzer
Roger Coetzer #3831
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3803
Timothy Barrat
Timothy Barrat #3803
Male 71+
Entered
Entered
71+
Male
min/km
Batch 1
2033
Colin White
Colin White #2033
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3830
Lehtonelo Rabele
Lehtonelo Rabele #3830
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3801
Liam Cronje
Liam Cronje #3801
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3796
Rebecca Steele
Rebecca Steele #3796
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3797
James Steele
James Steele #3797
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3800
Keamogetshe Makinta
Keamogetshe Makinta #3800
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3791
Sidney Dube
Sidney Dube #3791
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3789
Jesse Fisher
Jesse Fisher #3789
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3790
Thandani Dlamini
Thandani Dlamini #3790
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3788
Zachary Ludick
Zachary Ludick #3788
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3778
Roux Heyns
Roux Heyns #3778
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3793
Jacques Liebenberg
Jacques Liebenberg #3793
Male 41-50
Entered
Entered
41-50
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3775
Joey Seyffot
Joey Seyffot #3775
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3783
Casparus Pretorius
Casparus Pretorius #3783
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3777
Kwaneles Parker
Kwaneles Parker #3777
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3776
Benjamin Lindeque
Benjamin Lindeque #3776
Male 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Male
min/km
Batch 1
2006
Graham Lang
Graham Lang #2006
Male 31-40
Entered
Entered
31-40
Male
min/km
Batch 1
3744
Jason Weiss
Jason Weiss #3744
Male 14-30
Entered
Entered
14-30
Male
min/km
Batch 1
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (941 items)
© 2023