Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (592 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
36
Lauren HESKETH
Lauren HESKETH #36
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Electric Eels
44
Carolina IBARRA
Carolina IBARRA #44
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Electric Eels
79
Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ
Selwyn SUNDELOWITZ #79
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
107
Janine DALY
Janine DALY #107
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
113
Tristan MOORE
Tristan MOORE #113
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY - MATIES
121
Mieke VAN NIEKERK
Mieke VAN NIEKERK #121
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Royal Fins Aquatics
125
Leisel BAKER
Leisel BAKER #125
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
129
Philip FOURIE
Philip FOURIE #129
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
135
Nina NAUDE
Nina NAUDE #135
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
137
Katherine VAN AS
Katherine VAN AS #137
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
WAHOO
138
Carel VAN HEERDEN
Carel VAN HEERDEN #138
Male 61 to 70
Not started
Not started
61 to 70
Male
152
Robyn SOUTHWORTH
Robyn SOUTHWORTH #152
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
155
Christine WESSELS
Christine WESSELS #155
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
157
Caitlin DE BEER
Caitlin DE BEER #157
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Precision Aquatics
160
Carol Anne GUY
Carol Anne GUY #160
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
161
Sarah-Ann HARTELL
Sarah-Ann HARTELL #161
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
PERFECT STROKES SWIMMIMG
162
Kira JORGE
Kira JORGE #162
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
167
Caira USSWALD
Caira USSWALD #167
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Aquafins
174
Lisa DEL MISTRO
Lisa DEL MISTRO #174
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
175
Jennilee FERGUSON
Jennilee FERGUSON #175
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
186
Ashley KACHELHOFFER
Ashley KACHELHOFFER #186
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
189
Annabelle ROBERTS
Annabelle ROBERTS #189
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Aqua Athletes
200
Bradley GLOSSOP
Bradley GLOSSOP #200
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
201
Craig GNESIN
Craig GNESIN #201
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
202
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #202
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
na
210
Julie VAN LELYVELD
Julie VAN LELYVELD #210
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
214
Timothy CANTRELL
Timothy CANTRELL #214
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
None
219
Gerrick-John GRIFFIOEN
Gerrick-John GRIFFIOEN #219
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Harties Red Bears
224
Bryan NICOLAS
Bryan NICOLAS #224
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
229
Ghila CAPON
Ghila CAPON #229
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
MEYERSDAL AQUATICS
230
Caylin CARLISLE
Caylin CARLISLE #230
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Florida Swimming Club
231
Jordainne KAZIMIERCZAK
Jordainne KAZIMIERCZAK #231
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Florida Swimming Club
232
Samantha PRETORIUS
Samantha PRETORIUS #232
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
233
Tamaryn PRINSLOO
Tamaryn PRINSLOO #233
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
na
235
Riani DEACON
Riani DEACON #235
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
239
Lize JACKSOM
Lize JACKSOM #239
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
241
Caitlyn VENN
Caitlyn VENN #241
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
LINDEN LIFESAVING
245
Kyle HUNZIKER
Kyle HUNZIKER #245
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Aquafins
247
Clarence JACOBS
Clarence JACOBS #247
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
250
Ludick NEL
Ludick NEL #250
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
251
Danyal Karl VAN DER SCHYFF
Danyal Karl VAN DER SCHYFF #251
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida Swimming Club
1380
Christopher BOSMAN-JANSEN
Christopher BOSMAN-JANSEN #1380
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1409
Troy KYLE
Troy KYLE #1409
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1412
Tristyn MATYSIK
Tristyn MATYSIK #1412
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1418
Yodhin RAMJEE
Yodhin RAMJEE #1418
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1433
Alex VAN DER MERWE
Alex VAN DER MERWE #1433
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3003
Roslin ADRIAANSE
Roslin ADRIAANSE #3003
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
3005
Cheryl ARBUTHNOT
Cheryl ARBUTHNOT #3005
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
3006
Ishmael ATANASI
Ishmael ATANASI #3006
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
SPHERE
3009
Erin ATKINS
Erin ATKINS #3009
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (592 items)
© 2023