Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
11
2563
Emmi WOOD
Emmi WOOD #2563
Female Junior
01:02:44
01:02:44
(01:02:20)
1
(2)
01:02:20
Junior
1
Female
2
A
00:00:24
01:02:44
12
2564
Rachel WOODBURN
Rachel WOODBURN #2564
Female Junior
01:03:13
01:03:13
(01:02:53)
2
(3)
01:02:53
Junior
2
Female
3
A
00:00:20
01:03:13
13
2299
Joanna
Joanna #2299
Female Junior
01:03:21
01:03:21
(01:02:55)
3
(4)
01:02:55
Junior
3
Female
4
A
00:00:25
01:03:21
39
2379
Jenna GODDARD
Jenna GODDARD #2379
Female Junior
01:14:37
01:14:37
(01:14:13)
4
(12)
01:14:13
Junior
4
Female
12
A
00:00:23
01:14:37
40
2388
Emma HATFIELD
Emma HATFIELD #2388
Female Junior
01:14:38
01:14:38
(01:14:08)
5
(13)
01:14:08
Junior
5
Female
13
A
00:00:29
01:14:38
43
2443
Courtney MEIKLEJOHN
Courtney MEIKLEJOHN #2443
Female Junior
01:16:09
01:16:09
(01:15:34)
6
(16)
01:15:34
Junior
6
Female
16
A
00:00:34
01:16:09
60
2398
Michelle EGLINGTON
Michelle EGLINGTON #2398
Female Junior
01:19:32
01:19:32
(01:18:57)
7
(26)
01:18:57
Junior
7
Female
26
A
00:00:34
01:19:32
71
2586
Emily NORTJE
Emily NORTJE #2586
Female Junior
01:22:01
01:22:01
(01:21:18)
8
(33)
01:21:18
Junior
8
Female
33
A
00:00:43
01:22:01
82
2292
Lizanne CANRODIE
Lizanne CANRODIE #2292
Female Junior
01:23:03
01:23:03
(01:23:03)
9
(40)
01:23:03
Junior
9
Female
40
B
01:23:03
113
2528
Bianca UYS
Bianca UYS #2528
Female Junior
01:31:25
01:31:25
(01:31:25)
10
(63)
01:31:25
Junior
10
Female
63
C
01:31:25
126
2399
Morgan JACKSON
Morgan JACKSON #2399
Female Junior
01:33:11
01:33:11
(01:33:11)
11
(73)
01:33:11
Junior
11
Female
73
B
01:33:11
127
2431
Codi MAARTENS
Codi MAARTENS #2431
Female Junior
01:33:17
01:33:17
(01:32:36)
12
(74)
01:32:36
Junior
12
Female
74
B
00:00:41
01:33:17
129
2597
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #2597
Female Junior
01:33:21
01:33:21
(01:32:38)
13
(75)
01:32:38
Junior
13
Female
75
B
00:00:43
01:33:21
130
2596
Zandri JACOBS
Zandri JACOBS #2596
Female Junior
01:33:23
01:33:23
(01:32:40)
14
(76)
01:32:40
Junior
14
Female
76
B
00:00:42
01:33:23
147
2463
Stef ORTMANN
Stef ORTMANN #2463
Female Junior
01:37:51
01:37:51
(01:37:07)
15
(90)
01:37:07
Junior
15
Female
90
C
00:00:43
01:37:51
168
1734
Isabella VAN DYK
Isabella VAN DYK #1734
Female Junior
01:43:10
01:43:10
(01:42:01)
16
(103)
01:42:01
Junior
16
Female
103
C
00:01:09
01:43:10
227
2364
Jordyn EGGAR
Jordyn EGGAR #2364
Female Junior
02:01:54
02:01:54
(02:01:04)
17
(150)
02:01:04
Junior
17
Female
150
C
00:00:49
02:01:54
228
2478
Michaela RAMSEYER
Michaela RAMSEYER #2478
Female Junior
02:01:54
02:01:54
(02:01:04)
18
(151)
02:01:04
Junior
18
Female
151
C
00:00:49
02:01:54
235
2310
Gabriella BARKER
Gabriella BARKER #2310
Female Junior
02:09:28
02:09:28
(02:08:38)
19
(158)
02:08:38
Junior
19
Female
158
C
00:00:49
02:09:28
236
2382
Hannah GREYLING
Hannah GREYLING #2382
Female Junior
02:09:34
02:09:34
(02:08:44)
20
(159)
02:08:44
Junior
20
Female
159
C
00:00:50
02:09:34
249
2461
Abbygail OLYOTT
Abbygail OLYOTT #2461
Female Junior
02:34:24
02:34:24
(02:33:38)
21
(170)
02:33:38
Junior
21
Female
170
C
00:00:46
02:34:24
2372
Lara FRODSHAM
Lara FRODSHAM #2372
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2429
Georgina LOUW
Georgina LOUW #2429
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2
2307
Scot ARNOLD
Scot ARNOLD #2307
Male Junior
00:54:07
00:54:07
(00:53:48)
1
(2)
00:53:48
Junior
1
Male
2
A
00:00:18
00:54:07
3
2466
Brett PEPWORTH
Brett PEPWORTH #2466
Male Junior
00:54:28
00:54:28
(00:54:08)
2
(3)
00:54:08
Junior
2
Male
3
A
00:00:19
00:54:28
4
2420
Daniel LAWRIE
Daniel LAWRIE #2420
Male Junior
00:56:28
00:56:28
(00:56:05)
3
(4)
00:56:05
Junior
3
Male
4
A
00:00:23
00:56:28
10
2599
Samuel BISCHOF
Samuel BISCHOF #2599
Male Junior
01:02:34
01:02:34
(01:02:02)
4
(9)
01:02:02
Junior
4
Male
9
A
00:00:32
01:02:34
16
2272
Josh VAN DEN BERGH
Josh VAN DEN BERGH #2272
Male Junior
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:51)
5
(12)
01:03:51
Junior
5
Male
12
A
00:00:23
01:04:14
17
2565
Timothy WOODBURN
Timothy WOODBURN #2565
Male Junior
01:05:57
01:05:57
(01:05:37)
6
(13)
01:05:37
Junior
6
Male
13
A
00:00:20
01:05:57
24
2271
Christian SCHUTTE
Christian SCHUTTE #2271
Male Junior
01:08:10
01:08:10
(01:07:36)
7
(19)
01:07:36
Junior
7
Male
19
A
00:00:34
01:08:10
28
2450
Zachary MOORE
Zachary MOORE #2450
Male Junior
01:09:16
01:09:16
(01:08:56)
8
(22)
01:08:56
Junior
8
Male
22
A
00:00:20
01:09:16
34
2568
Kyle TEDDER
Kyle TEDDER #2568
Male Junior
01:13:09
01:13:09
(01:12:46)
9
(25)
01:12:46
Junior
9
Male
25
A
00:00:23
01:13:09
35
2333
Justin CAMPBELL
Justin CAMPBELL #2333
Male Junior
01:13:45
01:13:45
(01:13:26)
10
(26)
01:13:26
Junior
10
Male
26
A
00:00:19
01:13:45
45
2508
Joshua SQUIRES
Joshua SQUIRES #2508
Male Junior
01:16:55
01:16:55
(01:16:18)
11
(28)
01:16:18
Junior
11
Male
28
A
00:00:36
01:16:55
56
2585
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #2585
Male Junior
01:18:54
01:18:54
(01:18:23)
12
(33)
01:18:23
Junior
12
Male
33
A
00:00:30
01:18:54
61
2552
Jed WATSON
Jed WATSON #2552
Male Junior
01:19:42
01:19:42
(01:19:05)
13
(35)
01:19:05
Junior
13
Male
35
A
00:00:37
01:19:42
2553
Rex WATSON
Rex WATSON #2553
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
C
2538
Campbell VAN ROOYEN
Campbell VAN ROOYEN #2538
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
C
2306
Lance ARNOLD
Lance ARNOLD #2306
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
C
2422
Callum LEE
Callum LEE #2422
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
A
00:00:23
6
2421
Sabina LAWRIE
Sabina LAWRIE #2421
Female All Ages
01:00:26
01:00:26
(01:00:03)
1
(1)
01:00:03
All Ages
1
Female
1
A
00:00:23
01:00:26
23
2326
Christie BRADFORD
Christie BRADFORD #2326
Female All Ages
01:07:44
01:07:44
(01:07:09)
2
(5)
01:07:09
All Ages
2
Female
5
A
00:00:34
01:07:44
27
2441
Candice MCKENZIE
Candice MCKENZIE #2441
Female All Ages
01:09:00
01:09:00
(01:08:31)
3
(6)
01:08:31
All Ages
3
Female
6
A
00:00:29
01:09:00
30
2560
Nicole WIGGILL
Nicole WIGGILL #2560
Female All Ages
01:09:53
01:09:53
(01:09:22)
4
(7)
01:09:22
All Ages
4
Female
7
A
00:00:31
01:09:53
31
2323
Lindsay BOSCH
Lindsay BOSCH #2323
Female All Ages
01:11:12
01:11:12
(01:10:31)
5
(8)
01:10:31
All Ages
5
Female
8
A
00:00:40
01:11:12
32
2301
Lauri ADAMS
Lauri ADAMS #2301
Female All Ages
01:11:13
01:11:13
(01:10:36)
6
(9)
01:10:36
All Ages
6
Female
9
A
00:00:36
01:11:13
37
2342
Victoria COETZEE
Victoria COETZEE #2342
Female All Ages
01:14:04
01:14:04
(01:13:40)
7
(10)
01:13:40
All Ages
7
Female
10
A
00:00:24
01:14:04
38
2282
Toui TROLD
Toui TROLD #2282
Female All Ages
01:14:08
01:14:08
(01:13:33)
8
(11)
01:13:33
All Ages
8
Female
11
A
00:00:35
01:14:08
41
2305
Kayla ANDREW
Kayla ANDREW #2305
Female All Ages
01:15:50
01:15:50
(01:15:50)
9
(14)
01:15:50
All Ages
9
Female
14
B
01:15:50
42
2278
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #2278
Female All Ages
01:15:52
01:15:52
(01:15:16)
10
(15)
01:15:16
All Ages
10
Female
15
A
00:00:36
01:15:52
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023