Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
134
2600
Juliet BISCHOF
Juliet BISCHOF #2600
Female All Ages
01:35:39
01:35:39
(01:35:39)
66
(80)
01:35:39
All Ages
66
Female
80
C
01:35:39
10
2599
Samuel BISCHOF
Samuel BISCHOF #2599
Male Junior
01:02:34
01:02:34
(01:02:02)
4
(9)
01:02:02
Junior
4
Male
9
A
00:00:32
01:02:34
223
2598
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2598
Male All Ages
02:01:29
02:01:29
(02:00:22)
64
(77)
02:00:22
All Ages
64
Male
77
C
00:01:06
02:01:29
129
2597
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #2597
Female Junior
01:33:21
01:33:21
(01:32:38)
13
(75)
01:32:38
Junior
13
Female
75
B
00:00:43
01:33:21
130
2596
Zandri JACOBS
Zandri JACOBS #2596
Female Junior
01:33:23
01:33:23
(01:32:40)
14
(76)
01:32:40
Junior
14
Female
76
B
00:00:42
01:33:23
22
2594
Marc PARKER
Marc PARKER #2594
Male All Ages
01:06:56
01:06:56
(01:06:29)
12
(18)
01:06:29
All Ages
12
Male
18
A
00:00:26
01:06:56
86
2593
Kayley RAWLINS
Kayley RAWLINS #2593
Female All Ages
01:24:26
01:24:26
(01:23:34)
33
(42)
01:23:34
All Ages
33
Female
42
C
00:00:51
01:24:26
2591
James REDDY
James REDDY #2591
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
84
2590
Tegan YOUNG
Tegan YOUNG #2590
Female All Ages
01:23:28
01:23:28
(01:22:46)
32
(41)
01:22:46
All Ages
32
Female
41
B
00:00:42
01:23:28
2589
Malanie GREEN
Malanie GREEN #2589
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
138
2588
Alexa WYER
Alexa WYER #2588
Female All Ages
01:36:23
01:36:23
(01:36:23)
69
(83)
01:36:23
All Ages
69
Female
83
B
01:36:23
66
2587
Jayne FOULIS
Jayne FOULIS #2587
Female All Ages
01:20:55
01:20:55
(01:20:17)
24
(31)
01:20:17
All Ages
24
Female
31
A
00:00:37
01:20:55
71
2586
Emily NORTJE
Emily NORTJE #2586
Female Junior
01:22:01
01:22:01
(01:21:18)
8
(33)
01:21:18
Junior
8
Female
33
A
00:00:43
01:22:01
56
2585
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #2585
Male Junior
01:18:54
01:18:54
(01:18:23)
12
(33)
01:18:23
Junior
12
Male
33
A
00:00:30
01:18:54
246
2584
Debbie STROBERY
Debbie STROBERY #2584
Female All Ages
02:25:09
02:25:09
(02:24:01)
148
(168)
02:24:01
All Ages
148
Female
168
C
00:01:07
02:25:09
52
2583
Ryan STROBERG
Ryan STROBERG #2583
Male All Ages
01:17:35
01:17:35
(01:17:05)
20
(31)
01:17:05
All Ages
20
Male
31
A
00:00:30
01:17:35
7
2582
Craig WILLMENT
Craig WILLMENT #2582
Male All Ages
01:01:12
01:01:12
(01:00:50)
3
(6)
01:00:50
All Ages
3
Male
6
A
00:00:21
01:01:12
183
2581
Marie-Jo ASSOUNGA
Marie-Jo ASSOUNGA #2581
Female All Ages
01:46:47
01:46:47
(01:46:09)
98
(114)
01:46:09
All Ages
98
Female
114
C
00:00:37
01:46:47
95
2580
Jenna BIRD
Jenna BIRD #2580
Female All Ages
01:26:40
01:26:40
(01:26:01)
39
(48)
01:26:01
All Ages
39
Female
48
A
00:00:39
01:26:40
2579
Abiyail LOUW
Abiyail LOUW #2579
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
81
2578
Matt HOLLINSHEAD
Matt HOLLINSHEAD #2578
Male All Ages
01:22:48
01:22:48
(01:22:10)
29
(42)
01:22:10
All Ages
29
Male
42
A
00:00:37
01:22:48
50
2577
Jonathan HOLLINSHEAD
Jonathan HOLLINSHEAD #2577
Male All Ages
01:17:20
01:17:20
(01:16:46)
18
(29)
01:16:46
All Ages
18
Male
29
A
00:00:34
01:17:20
75
2576
Brigitte OSWELL
Brigitte OSWELL #2576
Female All Ages
01:22:12
01:22:12
(01:21:40)
28
(36)
01:21:40
All Ages
28
Female
36
B
00:00:31
01:22:12
214
2575
Alyson PRICCHOOR
Alyson PRICCHOOR #2575
Female All Ages
01:57:03
01:57:03
(01:56:04)
125
(141)
01:56:04
All Ages
125
Female
141
C
00:00:59
01:57:03
2574
Melody FITCH
Melody FITCH #2574
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
2573
Andrew JOYNER
Andrew JOYNER #2573
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
2572
Jeremy RERROW
Jeremy RERROW #2572
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
18
2571
Datrick MATHEW
Datrick MATHEW #2571
Male All Ages
01:05:59
01:05:59
(01:05:34)
8
(14)
01:05:34
All Ages
8
Male
14
A
00:00:24
01:05:59
2570
Zoe HOLDER
Zoe HOLDER #2570
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2569
Alyssa BOWKER
Alyssa BOWKER #2569
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
34
2568
Kyle TEDDER
Kyle TEDDER #2568
Male Junior
01:13:09
01:13:09
(01:12:46)
9
(25)
01:12:46
Junior
9
Male
25
A
00:00:23
01:13:09
2567
Nompumelelo ZONDI
Nompumelelo ZONDI #2567
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
224
2566
Kerry WYATT
Kerry WYATT #2566
Female All Ages
02:01:51
02:01:51
(02:00:53)
131
(147)
02:00:53
All Ages
131
Female
147
C
00:00:58
02:01:51
17
2565
Timothy WOODBURN
Timothy WOODBURN #2565
Male Junior
01:05:57
01:05:57
(01:05:37)
6
(13)
01:05:37
Junior
6
Male
13
A
00:00:20
01:05:57
12
2564
Rachel WOODBURN
Rachel WOODBURN #2564
Female Junior
01:03:13
01:03:13
(01:02:53)
2
(3)
01:02:53
Junior
2
Female
3
A
00:00:20
01:03:13
11
2563
Emmi WOOD
Emmi WOOD #2563
Female Junior
01:02:44
01:02:44
(01:02:20)
1
(2)
01:02:20
Junior
1
Female
2
A
00:00:24
01:02:44
185
2562
Melinda WILSON
Melinda WILSON #2562
Female All Ages
01:48:13
01:48:13
(01:48:13)
100
(116)
01:48:13
All Ages
100
Female
116
C
01:48:13
29
2561
Storm WIGGILL
Storm WIGGILL #2561
Male All Ages
01:09:46
01:09:46
(01:09:46)
15
(23)
01:09:46
All Ages
15
Male
23
A
01:09:46
30
2560
Nicole WIGGILL
Nicole WIGGILL #2560
Female All Ages
01:09:53
01:09:53
(01:09:22)
4
(7)
01:09:22
All Ages
4
Female
7
A
00:00:31
01:09:53
62
2559
Wiggill ERICA
Wiggill ERICA #2559
Female All Ages
01:19:45
01:19:45
(01:19:10)
20
(27)
01:19:10
All Ages
20
Female
27
C
00:00:34
01:19:45
2558
Kate WEEDON
Kate WEEDON #2558
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
94
2557
Marc WEBBER
Marc WEBBER #2557
Male All Ages
01:26:33
01:26:33
(01:26:33)
34
(47)
01:26:33
All Ages
34
Male
47
B
01:26:33
93
2556
Jo WEBBER
Jo WEBBER #2556
Female All Ages
01:26:31
01:26:31
(01:26:31)
38
(47)
01:26:31
All Ages
38
Female
47
B
01:26:31
65
2555
Emily WEBBER
Emily WEBBER #2555
Female All Ages
01:20:23
01:20:23
(01:20:23)
23
(30)
01:20:23
All Ages
23
Female
30
B
01:20:23
150
2554
Sophie WATSON
Sophie WATSON #2554
Female All Ages
01:38:07
01:38:07
(01:36:52)
77
(92)
01:36:52
All Ages
77
Female
92
C
00:01:15
01:38:07
2553
Rex WATSON
Rex WATSON #2553
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
C
61
2552
Jed WATSON
Jed WATSON #2552
Male Junior
01:19:42
01:19:42
(01:19:05)
13
(35)
01:19:05
Junior
13
Male
35
A
00:00:37
01:19:42
51
2551
Grant WATERS
Grant WATERS #2551
Male All Ages
01:17:27
01:17:27
(01:11:58)
19
(30)
01:11:58
All Ages
19
Male
30
A
00:05:28
01:17:27
77
2550
William WALLER
William WALLER #2550
Male All Ages
01:22:21
01:22:21
(01:21:40)
27
(40)
01:21:40
All Ages
27
Male
40
A
00:00:41
01:22:21
87
2549
Mandy WALLER
Mandy WALLER #2549
Female All Ages
01:24:35
01:24:35
(01:23:53)
34
(43)
01:23:53
All Ages
34
Female
43
A
00:00:41
01:24:35
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023