Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (349 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
246
2584
Debbie STROBERY
Debbie STROBERY #2584
Female All Ages
02:25:09
02:25:09
(02:24:01)
148
(168)
02:24:01
All Ages
148
Female
168
C
00:01:07
02:25:09
130
2596
Zandri JACOBS
Zandri JACOBS #2596
Female Junior
01:33:23
01:33:23
(01:32:40)
14
(76)
01:32:40
Junior
14
Female
76
B
00:00:42
01:33:23
84
2590
Tegan YOUNG
Tegan YOUNG #2590
Female All Ages
01:23:28
01:23:28
(01:22:46)
32
(41)
01:22:46
All Ages
32
Female
41
B
00:00:42
01:23:28
129
2597
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #2597
Female Junior
01:33:21
01:33:21
(01:32:38)
13
(75)
01:32:38
Junior
13
Female
75
B
00:00:43
01:33:21
223
2598
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2598
Male All Ages
02:01:29
02:01:29
(02:00:22)
64
(77)
02:00:22
All Ages
64
Male
77
C
00:01:06
02:01:29
10
2599
Samuel BISCHOF
Samuel BISCHOF #2599
Male Junior
01:02:34
01:02:34
(01:02:02)
4
(9)
01:02:02
Junior
4
Male
9
A
00:00:32
01:02:34
134
2600
Juliet BISCHOF
Juliet BISCHOF #2600
Female All Ages
01:35:39
01:35:39
(01:35:39)
66
(80)
01:35:39
All Ages
66
Female
80
C
01:35:39
24
2271
Christian SCHUTTE
Christian SCHUTTE #2271
Male Junior
01:08:10
01:08:10
(01:07:36)
7
(19)
01:07:36
Junior
7
Male
19
A
00:00:34
01:08:10
86
2593
Kayley RAWLINS
Kayley RAWLINS #2593
Female All Ages
01:24:26
01:24:26
(01:23:34)
33
(42)
01:23:34
All Ages
33
Female
42
C
00:00:51
01:24:26
33
2270
Allan LAWRIE
Allan LAWRIE #2270
Male All Ages
01:11:22
01:11:22
(01:10:49)
16
(24)
01:10:49
All Ages
16
Male
24
A
00:00:33
01:11:22
2269
Rachel MAEHLER
Rachel MAEHLER #2269
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
58
2267
Luan BOTHA
Luan BOTHA #2267
Male All Ages
01:18:59
01:18:59
(01:18:59)
22
(34)
01:18:59
All Ages
22
Male
34
B
01:18:59
110
2268
Nadine SCHUTTE
Nadine SCHUTTE #2268
Female All Ages
01:30:48
01:30:48
(01:30:48)
52
(61)
01:30:48
All Ages
52
Female
61
B
01:30:48
22
2594
Marc PARKER
Marc PARKER #2594
Male All Ages
01:06:56
01:06:56
(01:06:29)
12
(18)
01:06:29
All Ages
12
Male
18
A
00:00:26
01:06:56
16
2272
Josh VAN DEN BERGH
Josh VAN DEN BERGH #2272
Male Junior
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:51)
5
(12)
01:03:51
Junior
5
Male
12
A
00:00:23
01:04:14
69
2277
Carla ROWE
Carla ROWE #2277
Female All Ages
01:21:26
01:21:26
(01:20:46)
25
(32)
01:20:46
All Ages
25
Female
32
A
00:00:39
01:21:26
215
2288
Janile RENNIE
Janile RENNIE #2288
Female All Ages
01:57:18
01:57:18
(01:56:25)
126
(142)
01:56:25
All Ages
126
Female
142
C
00:00:53
01:57:18
2297
Clint ROSS
Clint ROSS #2297
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
38
2282
Toui TROLD
Toui TROLD #2282
Female All Ages
01:14:08
01:14:08
(01:13:33)
8
(11)
01:13:33
All Ages
8
Female
11
A
00:00:35
01:14:08
220
2289
Peter HUNTER
Peter HUNTER #2289
Male All Ages
02:00:08
02:00:08
(02:00:08)
63
(76)
02:00:08
All Ages
63
Male
76
C
02:00:08
82
2292
Lizanne CANRODIE
Lizanne CANRODIE #2292
Female Junior
01:23:03
01:23:03
(01:23:03)
9
(40)
01:23:03
Junior
9
Female
40
B
01:23:03
2280
Brian DORNING
Brian DORNING #2280
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
42
2278
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #2278
Female All Ages
01:15:52
01:15:52
(01:15:16)
10
(15)
01:15:16
All Ages
10
Female
15
A
00:00:36
01:15:52
2298
Claire NADAULD
Claire NADAULD #2298
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
2296
Tian KEET
Tian KEET #2296
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
2273
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #2273
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
166
2274
Nicola RODGER
Nicola RODGER #2274
Female All Ages
01:42:24
01:42:24
(01:42:24)
86
(101)
01:42:24
All Ages
86
Female
101
C
01:42:24
9
2284
Keith RASMUSSEN
Keith RASMUSSEN #2284
Male All Ages
01:01:50
01:01:50
(01:01:04)
5
(8)
01:01:04
All Ages
5
Male
8
A
00:00:46
01:01:50
2300
Matther HARRIS
Matther HARRIS #2300
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
13
2299
Joanna
Joanna #2299
Female Junior
01:03:21
01:03:21
(01:02:55)
3
(4)
01:02:55
Junior
3
Female
4
A
00:00:25
01:03:21
46
1714
Julia RUTHERFOORD
Julia RUTHERFOORD #1714
Female All Ages
01:17:02
01:17:02
(01:16:32)
12
(18)
01:16:32
All Ages
12
Female
18
A
00:00:29
01:17:02
1715
Lloyd ABERNETHY
Lloyd ABERNETHY #1715
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
1716
Bianca WESTHORPE
Bianca WESTHORPE #1716
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
1717
Rhett QUIN
Rhett QUIN #1717
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
1727
Selwin PENNY
Selwin PENNY #1727
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
1719
Andrea LINDSAY
Andrea LINDSAY #1719
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
1720
Mandey HAW
Mandey HAW #1720
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
1731
Kirsty LEE
Kirsty LEE #1731
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
1730
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #1730
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
71
2586
Emily NORTJE
Emily NORTJE #2586
Female Junior
01:22:01
01:22:01
(01:21:18)
8
(33)
01:21:18
Junior
8
Female
33
A
00:00:43
01:22:01
175
1733
Llene VAN DYLE
Llene VAN DYLE #1733
Female All Ages
01:43:50
01:43:50
(01:42:39)
93
(109)
01:42:39
All Ages
93
Female
109
C
00:01:11
01:43:50
168
1734
Isabella VAN DYK
Isabella VAN DYK #1734
Female Junior
01:43:10
01:43:10
(01:42:01)
16
(103)
01:42:01
Junior
16
Female
103
C
00:01:09
01:43:10
76
1735
Lisa DE SNEULLE
Lisa DE SNEULLE #1735
Female All Ages
01:22:19
01:22:19
(01:22:19)
29
(37)
01:22:19
All Ages
29
Female
37
C
01:22:19
251
1737
Cindy NORCOTT
Cindy NORCOTT #1737
Female All Ages
02:41:43
02:41:43
(02:41:43)
151
(172)
02:41:43
All Ages
151
Female
172
C
02:41:43
186
1742
Terru BETY
Terru BETY #1742
Female All Ages
01:48:14
01:48:14
(01:47:16)
101
(117)
01:47:16
All Ages
101
Female
117
B
00:00:58
01:48:14
182
1744
Boyd DRYER
Boyd DRYER #1744
Male All Ages
01:46:46
01:46:46
(01:35:45)
56
(69)
01:35:45
All Ages
56
Male
69
A
00:11:01
01:46:46
255
1745
Careen HUNTER
Careen HUNTER #1745
Female All Ages
03:07:23
03:07:23
(03:00:55)
155
(176)
03:00:55
All Ages
155
Female
176
B
00:06:28
03:07:23
254
1746
Kim FRANOIS
Kim FRANOIS #1746
Female All Ages
03:02:17
03:02:17
(03:00:56)
154
(175)
03:00:56
All Ages
154
Female
175
C
00:01:20
03:02:17
247
1738
Jordyn WILLIAMS
Jordyn WILLIAMS #1738
Female All Ages
02:27:39
02:27:39
(02:26:51)
149
(169)
02:26:51
All Ages
149
Female
169
C
00:00:47
02:27:39
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023