Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (349 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
2462
Pam OOSTHUIZEN
Pam OOSTHUIZEN #2462
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2544
Lynda VERSTER
Lynda VERSTER #2544
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2418
Dayne LARSEN
Dayne LARSEN #2418
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2539
Jen VAN ROOYEN
Jen VAN ROOYEN #2539
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
2453
Claudia NAUDE
Claudia NAUDE #2453
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2395
Adi HOLLIDAY
Adi HOLLIDAY #2395
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2302
Keryn ADCOCK
Keryn ADCOCK #2302
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2465
Lauren PENNEFATHER
Lauren PENNEFATHER #2465
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2372
Lara FRODSHAM
Lara FRODSHAM #2372
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2373
Meggan FRODSHAM
Meggan FRODSHAM #2373
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2405
Carol KAMHOOT
Carol KAMHOOT #2405
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2486
Simone REID
Simone REID #2486
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2320
Dayle BOARDMAN
Dayle BOARDMAN #2320
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2340
Kirsten CLOETE
Kirsten CLOETE #2340
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2392
Yolande HEYNS
Yolande HEYNS #2392
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2492
Sonya ROUGIER-LAGANE
Sonya ROUGIER-LAGANE #2492
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2507
Lindi SPEZIALETTI
Lindi SPEZIALETTI #2507
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2524
Carla TROTTER
Carla TROTTER #2524
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2400
Louise JACOBS
Louise JACOBS #2400
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2446
Katherine MONCUR
Katherine MONCUR #2446
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2409
Melanie KENDALL-BALL
Melanie KENDALL-BALL #2409
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
2355
Francesca DI GIACOMO
Francesca DI GIACOMO #2355
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2471
Coraline PIRRIE
Coraline PIRRIE #2471
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2315
Kim BERRY
Kim BERRY #2315
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
2579
Abiyail LOUW
Abiyail LOUW #2579
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2574
Melody FITCH
Melody FITCH #2574
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
2569
Alyssa BOWKER
Alyssa BOWKER #2569
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2570
Zoe HOLDER
Zoe HOLDER #2570
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2412
Cherie KLAASSEN
Cherie KLAASSEN #2412
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2390
Bronwyn HEIN
Bronwyn HEIN #2390
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
2403
Lana JOVER
Lana JOVER #2403
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
1
2459
Ronnie OLIVIER
Ronnie OLIVIER #2459
Male All Ages
00:53:34
00:53:34
(00:53:12)
1
(1)
00:53:12
All Ages
1
Male
1
A
00:00:21
00:53:34
2
2307
Scot ARNOLD
Scot ARNOLD #2307
Male Junior
00:54:07
00:54:07
(00:53:48)
1
(2)
00:53:48
Junior
1
Male
2
A
00:00:18
00:54:07
3
2466
Brett PEPWORTH
Brett PEPWORTH #2466
Male Junior
00:54:28
00:54:28
(00:54:08)
2
(3)
00:54:08
Junior
2
Male
3
A
00:00:19
00:54:28
4
2420
Daniel LAWRIE
Daniel LAWRIE #2420
Male Junior
00:56:28
00:56:28
(00:56:05)
3
(4)
00:56:05
Junior
3
Male
4
A
00:00:23
00:56:28
5
2411
Lloyd KIRK
Lloyd KIRK #2411
Male All Ages
00:59:49
00:59:49
(00:59:18)
2
(5)
00:59:18
All Ages
2
Male
5
A
00:00:30
00:59:49
7
2582
Craig WILLMENT
Craig WILLMENT #2582
Male All Ages
01:01:12
01:01:12
(01:00:50)
3
(6)
01:00:50
All Ages
3
Male
6
A
00:00:21
01:01:12
8
2325
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #2325
Male All Ages
01:01:14
01:01:14
(01:00:33)
4
(7)
01:00:33
All Ages
4
Male
7
A
00:00:40
01:01:14
9
2284
Keith RASMUSSEN
Keith RASMUSSEN #2284
Male All Ages
01:01:50
01:01:50
(01:01:04)
5
(8)
01:01:04
All Ages
5
Male
8
A
00:00:46
01:01:50
10
2599
Samuel BISCHOF
Samuel BISCHOF #2599
Male Junior
01:02:34
01:02:34
(01:02:02)
4
(9)
01:02:02
Junior
4
Male
9
A
00:00:32
01:02:34
14
2489
Richard ROBBERTS
Richard ROBBERTS #2489
Male All Ages
01:03:39
01:03:39
(01:03:14)
6
(10)
01:03:14
All Ages
6
Male
10
A
00:00:25
01:03:39
15
2328
Mike BRAITHWAITE
Mike BRAITHWAITE #2328
Male All Ages
01:04:07
01:04:07
(01:03:30)
7
(11)
01:03:30
All Ages
7
Male
11
A
00:00:37
01:04:07
16
2272
Josh VAN DEN BERGH
Josh VAN DEN BERGH #2272
Male Junior
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:51)
5
(12)
01:03:51
Junior
5
Male
12
A
00:00:23
01:04:14
17
2565
Timothy WOODBURN
Timothy WOODBURN #2565
Male Junior
01:05:57
01:05:57
(01:05:37)
6
(13)
01:05:37
Junior
6
Male
13
A
00:00:20
01:05:57
18
2571
Datrick MATHEW
Datrick MATHEW #2571
Male All Ages
01:05:59
01:05:59
(01:05:34)
8
(14)
01:05:34
All Ages
8
Male
14
A
00:00:24
01:05:59
19
2212
Donovan STOPPEL
Donovan STOPPEL #2212
Male All Ages
01:06:43
01:06:43
(01:06:20)
9
(15)
01:06:20
All Ages
9
Male
15
A
00:00:23
01:06:43
20
2351
Kenneth CURR
Kenneth CURR #2351
Male All Ages
01:06:43
01:06:43
(01:06:16)
10
(16)
01:06:16
All Ages
10
Male
16
A
00:00:27
01:06:43
21
2458
Mlungi NGCOBO
Mlungi NGCOBO #2458
Male All Ages
01:06:44
01:06:44
(01:06:23)
11
(17)
01:06:23
All Ages
11
Male
17
A
00:00:21
01:06:44
22
2594
Marc PARKER
Marc PARKER #2594
Male All Ages
01:06:56
01:06:56
(01:06:29)
12
(18)
01:06:29
All Ages
12
Male
18
A
00:00:26
01:06:56
24
2271
Christian SCHUTTE
Christian SCHUTTE #2271
Male Junior
01:08:10
01:08:10
(01:07:36)
7
(19)
01:07:36
Junior
7
Male
19
A
00:00:34
01:08:10
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023