MidmarMile
12/02/2011
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Ironman/Biathlon/Disabled
Company Team
Non-Company Team
Family Team
Women 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Men 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Women 14 - 30
Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
Under 13
31 - 40
41 - 50
51 - 60
61 +
14 - 30
All teams
~
Aaron Connor van der Heever
Al Aqsa
Al Aqsa Primary School
Alasdair Malcolm Ribbink
Alberton Christian Academy
Amanzimtoti Primary School
Apollo Secondary
Arbor Primary School
ARENA PARK SECONDARY
arena park secondary school
Ashton International
Ashton International College
Ashton International college Ballito
Athlone Primary School
Atholl Heights Primary
Aurora Private School
Beaulieu College
Bedfordview Primary
Bryandale Primary
Bryanston High
CBC BOKSBURG
CBC BOKSBURG(HIGH SCHOOL)
Cedarwood School
Chelsea prep
Chelsea Prep School
Chelsea Preparatory School
Chelsea Preparotory Sc
Christian Brothers College Boksburg
Clarence Primary
Clarendon
CLIFTON
Clifton notties
Clifton Prep
CLIFTON PREP DURBAN
Clifton Preparatory
Clifton Preparatory School
CLONARD HOME SCHOOL
CONSTANTIA KLOOF
Constantia Kloof Primary School
Cordwalles
Cordwalles Prep
Cornwall Hill College
Cowan House Preparatory School
Crawford College La Lucia
Crawford Fourways
Crawford La Lucia
Crawford La Lucia, prep
Crawford North Coast
Crawford Prep
crawford prep - la lucia
Crawford Prep La Lucia
Crawford Preparatory La Lucia
Crawford Preparatory School La Lucia
Crawford Primary School La Lucia
CRESTVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAGBREEK LAERSKOOL
DAVID EVERATT
De la Salle Holy Cross College
Deutsche Schule Johannesburg
DHS
DISCOVERY PRIMARY
DPHS
Drakensberg Boys choir school
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL
DURBAN NORTH PRIMARY
Durban Preparatory High School
EDEN COLLEGE
Effingham Heights Primary
Egerton primary school
epworth
Epworth Co-eD Primary School
Epworth Co-educational Pre-Primary and Primary Sch
Epworth Primary School
ESTON Primary School
Fair Home School
Fairhaven Primary
FAIZ ALLY
FLORIDA HOERSKOOL
Gekombineerde Skool Christiana
German International School
Gert Maritz Primer
GLENARDLE PRIMARY
Glenashley Junior Primary
Glenwood Boys High
Glenwood Boys High School
Glenwood Prep
GLENWOOD PREPERATORY
Greenbury Secondary
Greenwood Park Primary
Grey College Secondary
Harvest Chritian College
HELPMAKAAR
Highbury
Highbury Preparatory
Highbury Preparatory School
Highbury Preparatory School for boys
HILLARY
HILLARY PRIMARY
Hillary Primary School
HILTON COLLEGE
hoerskool Monument
Hoerskool Piet Potgieter
Holy Childhood School
Home School
Hopeville Primary
hopeville primary dbn phx
Hopeville Primary School
Howick High School
Ihya id Deen
J&J PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOHAN VIKUS OLLIE FOURIE
JUNAID ALLY
Just Juniors
just juniors academy
KES
King David High School Linksfield
King David Linksfield
King David Primary School Linksfield
King David Sandton
King Edward High School
King Edward VII Preparatory
KINGFISHER LEARNING
Kingsway High School
Kloof Senior Primary
Komatiport akademie
KRUGERSDORP HIGH
Kuswag
LADDSWORTH PRIMARY
Laddsworth primary school
Laerskool Helderkruin
Laerskool Jan Celliers
Laerskool Kenmare
Laerskool Krugerpark
laerskool krugersdorp noord
Laerskool Louw Geldenhuys
Laerskool Pretoria Oos
Laerskool Roodekrans
Laerskool Stephanus Roos
LENASIA MUSLIM SCHOOL
Linden High school
LIVINGSTONE PRIMARY
lycée français jules verne
Lynford School
Manyuswa
Manyuswa H.P.
Maragon
Maragon Private School
Maragon Private schools
Marist Brothers College Linmeyer
Marist Brothers Linmeyer (M
Maritzburg college
MECHISTON PREP SCHOOL
Merchiston
Merchiston Prepaitory School
Merchiston Preparatory
Merchiston Preparatory School
Michaelhouse
Michaelhouse School
Morningside Primary School
New west Secondary
Newhaven Secondary School
nil
Nizam Road Primary School
no
non
norewood boys high
Northdene Preparatory
NORTHLANDS PRIMARY
not a schilar
Not a scholar
Not a scolar
not a student
Not applicable
Ntwela L.P.
Nur ul Islaam School
Nur-ul Islaam School
Outeniqua High
Parkside Primary
Parktown Boys High
Parktown Boy's High School
parktown boys' high school
Pelham Senior Primary
pelham senior primary school
PENRYN COLLEGE
PENRYN PREP
Penzance Primary
PETER HAND
Pionier High School, Vryheid
Pitlochry Senior Primary School
Pretoria Boys High School
Pridwin Preparatory School
Pridwin school
PROGRESS PRIMARY
PTA NOORD
Raisethorpe High
Randhart Primary
Reddam House Johannesburg
Redhill Prep
Redhill School
ridge school
Ridgevale Primary School
Risidale Primary
Risidale Primary School
Rivonia Primary
ROBERT DEMPSTER
ROBIN OOSTHUIZEN
Rustenburg Hoerskool
Rydalpark Secondary
Rydalvale Primary
rynfield primary
Sacred Heart College
SAHETI
Saheti School
saint martins school
Saints Stithians
Sarnia Primary School
Sastri College
scottburgh primary
Scottburgh Primary School
selcourt primary
Selly Park
Shaarei Torah
Shaarei Torah primary School
Solvester secondary
Solvista Secondary
South city Christian college
ST BARNABAS
St Benedicts
St Benedicts Collage
St Benedicts College
St Benedict's College
St Benedicts Prep
St Benedicts School
St Cahrles
St Charles College
St Davids Inanda
St Davids,Marist Inanda
St Dominics College
St Dunstans
ST DUNSTAN'S COLLEGE
St Dunstan's Prep
St Henrys Marist Brothers
St Henry's Marist Brothers' College
St Henry's-Marist Brother College
St John's College
St Johns Prep
St John's Prep Johannesburg
St Johns Preparatory
St John's Preparatory College
St Paulus Primary School
St Peters Preparatory
St Stithians
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas Aquinas School
St Vincents School for the Deaf
Star College
Suid Natal Primary
Suid Natal Primary School
Suid-Natal Primary
The Kings College and Preparatory
The King's College and Preparatory School
The Kings College Bryanston
The Ridge
The Ridge Preparatory School
The Ridge School
THERESAPARK
Thomas More College
TISHEN CHETTY
TLC
TREVERTON COLLEGE
TREVERTON PREP
TREVERTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Trinity house
TRINITY HOUSE PREP
Trinityhouse
Trinityhouse high school
Trinityhouse Prep
Trinityhouse Prep School
Trinityhouse Preparatory School
Truida Kestell Primary School
TRUIDA KESTELL,BETHLEHEM
UJ
Umhlali PREP
Umhlali Preparatory
Umhlali Primary
UMHLANGA COLLEGE
Umkomaas Primary
Underberg Primary
Uplands
Uplands Preparatory School
VICTORY HOUSE
Victory House PrivateSchool
VINEYARD CHRISTIAN
Virginia Prep
Virginia Preparatory
VIRGINIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Virginia Preparotory School
Virginia Primary
Virginia Primary School
voortrekker high
Voortrekker Hoërskool
Voortrekker Hoer Skool
Vryheid High School
Warner Beach Preparatory
WATERKLOOF HOUSE PREP SCHOOL
WELTEVREDEN PARK
Westfields Primary School
Westville Boys
Westville Boys High
Westville Senior Primary
Westwille Boys High School
whps
Willem Postma
Willem Postma Primêr
Winston Park Primary
Winterton Primary School
Woodhill College
Woodlands Senior Primary
Woodview Secondary
Yeshiva College
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
39
Page 35 of 39 (1941 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
4534
Johann VENTER
Johann VENTER #4534
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
4683
Anthony ALEXANDER
Anthony ALEXANDER #4683
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
4717
Graham BECK
Graham BECK #4717
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
4845
Kobus DE WET
Kobus DE WET #4845
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
5252
Robin OOSTHUIZEN
Robin OOSTHUIZEN #5252
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
5314
Troy REISER
Troy REISER #5314
Unknown 41 - 50
41 - 50
Unknown
5557
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #5557
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6143
Michael JACOB
Michael JACOB #6143
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
6203
Matthew KIRKHAM
Matthew KIRKHAM #6203
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6214
Ze-Ev KREIN
Ze-Ev KREIN #6214
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
6458
Vishal NURBADH
Vishal NURBADH #6458
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
6491
Yaseen PATEL
Yaseen PATEL #6491
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6495
Michae PAUL
Michae PAUL #6495
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6520
Ryan PILLAY
Ryan PILLAY #6520
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6561
Rajendra RAMCHANDER
Rajendra RAMCHANDER #6561
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
6602
Jared ROBINSON
Jared ROBINSON #6602
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6763
Tayne Etienne OLIVIER
Tayne Etienne OLIVIER #6763
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
6764
Zayd TAYOB
Zayd TAYOB #6764
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
6772
Cameron THOMPSON
Cameron THOMPSON #6772
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
13609
Ashton HOLLAND
Ashton HOLLAND #13609
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
13619
Johan HUMAN
Johan HUMAN #13619
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
13698
Lucian MATTHYSEN
Lucian MATTHYSEN #13698
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
14495
Bartholomues R J HEYNEKE
Bartholomues R J HEYNEKE #14495
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
15275
Louis NEL
Louis NEL #15275
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
15349
Steven JACKSON
Steven JACKSON #15349
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
15362
Andries DE GAGER
Andries DE GAGER #15362
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
15670
Divan GROVE
Divan GROVE #15670
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
15863
Zainub PARUK
Zainub PARUK #15863
Female 14 - 30
14 - 30
Female
16052
Vishay RAMCHANDER
Vishay RAMCHANDER #16052
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
16064
Zainab VAWDA
Zainab VAWDA #16064
Female Under 13
Under 13
Female
16074
Glenn BENTLEY
Glenn BENTLEY #16074
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
946
Gregory HIGGINS
Gregory HIGGINS #946
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
952
Lewis PUGH
Lewis PUGH #952
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
1014
Louwrens BADENHORST
Louwrens BADENHORST #1014
Male 51 - 60
51 - 60
Male
1032
Theo BENNIE
Theo BENNIE #1032
Male 51 - 60
51 - 60
Male
1043
Jacques BOSHOFF
Jacques BOSHOFF #1043
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
1059
Peter BUCHAN
Peter BUCHAN #1059
Unknown 41 - 50
41 - 50
Unknown
1063
Geoffrey CAPSTICKDALE
Geoffrey CAPSTICKDALE #1063
Male 61 +
61 +
Male
1122
Rogan ETHEREDGE
Rogan ETHEREDGE #1122
Male 61 +
61 +
Male
1139
Daniel FORER
Daniel FORER #1139
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
1194
Andrew JOHNSON
Andrew JOHNSON #1194
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
1201
Frank Martin KATZ
Frank Martin KATZ #1201
Male 51 - 60
51 - 60
Male
1228
Andre maartens MAARTENS
Andre maartens MAARTENS #1228
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
1259
Keaton MURRAY
Keaton MURRAY #1259
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
1261
Peter Wallace MURRAY
Peter Wallace MURRAY #1261
Male Under 13
Under 13
Male
1264
Japie NAUDE
Japie NAUDE #1264
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
1269
Chris OELSCHIG
Chris OELSCHIG #1269
Male 51 - 60
51 - 60
Male
1343
Andre VAN ASWEGEN
Andre VAN ASWEGEN #1343
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
1350
Rynier VAN DER WATT
Rynier VAN DER WATT #1350
Male 41 - 50
41 - 50
Male
1367
Rupert VENTER
Rupert VENTER #1367
Male 31 - 40
31 - 40
Male
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
39
Page 35 of 39 (1941 items)
© 2023