Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Start
Finish
24
9437
Hannah Keal
Hannah Keal #9437
Female All Ages
01:16:37
01:16:37
11
(12)
All Ages
11
Female
12
Wave 1 Short
00:00:51
01:16:37
21
9616
Elizabeth Clark
Elizabeth Clark #9616
Female All Ages
01:15:11
01:15:11
8
(9)
All Ages
8
Female
9
Wave 1 Short
00:00:50
01:15:11
22
9544
Shirley Moberly
Shirley Moberly #9544
Female All Ages
01:15:14
01:15:14
9
(10)
All Ages
9
Female
10
Wave 1 Short
00:00:50
01:15:14
29
9501
Nicole WIGGILL
Nicole WIGGILL #9501
Female All Ages
01:18:43
01:18:43
13
(14)
All Ages
13
Female
14
Wave 1 Short
00:00:49
01:18:43
36
9499
Taryn TURNER
Taryn TURNER #9499
Female All Ages
01:25:31
01:25:31
19
(20)
All Ages
19
Female
20
Wave 1 Short
00:00:49
01:25:31
27
9651
Bijen Ramdas
Bijen Ramdas #9651
Male All Ages
01:18:24
01:18:24
11
(14)
All Ages
11
Male
14
Wave 1 Short
00:00:49
01:18:24
18
9493
Monique HOWARD
Monique HOWARD #9493
Female Junior
01:14:54
01:14:54
1
(7)
Junior
1
Female
7
Wave 1 Short
00:00:48
01:14:54
20
9629
Margaret Hardie
Margaret Hardie #9629
Female All Ages
01:14:58
01:14:58
7
(8)
All Ages
7
Female
8
Wave 1 Short
00:00:47
01:14:58
34
9415
Baron Combrinck
Baron Combrinck #9415
Male All Ages
01:24:41
01:24:41
13
(16)
All Ages
13
Male
16
Wave 1 Short
00:00:47
01:24:41
19
9628
Brett Hardie
Brett Hardie #9628
Male All Ages
01:14:54
01:14:54
9
(12)
All Ages
9
Male
12
Wave 1 Short
00:00:46
01:14:54
17
9630
Gary Hill
Gary Hill #9630
Male All Ages
01:13:36
01:13:36
8
(11)
All Ages
8
Male
11
Wave 1 Short
00:00:45
01:13:36
12
9654
Josh Searle
Josh Searle #9654
Male All Ages
01:08:33
01:08:33
6
(9)
All Ages
6
Male
9
Wave 1 Short
00:00:45
01:08:33
15
9657
Kelly Sivright
Kelly Sivright #9657
Female All Ages
01:12:57
01:12:57
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
Wave 1 Short
00:00:44
01:12:57
14
9635
Laura Hunter
Laura Hunter #9635
Female All Ages
01:11:31
01:11:31
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
Wave 1 Short
00:00:44
01:11:31
16
9601
Lauri Adams
Lauri Adams #9601
Female All Ages
01:13:35
01:13:35
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
Wave 1 Short
00:00:44
01:13:35
7
9530
Wally POOLER
Wally POOLER #9530
Male All Ages
01:05:12
01:05:12
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
Wave 1 Short
00:00:44
01:05:12
45
9612
Brady Bullock
Brady Bullock #9612
Male Junior
01:36:22
01:36:22
4
(20)
Junior
4
Male
20
Wave 1 Short
00:00:43
01:36:22
2
9486
Kerry-ann Walton
Kerry-ann Walton #9486
Female All Ages
00:55:36
00:55:36
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
Wave 1 Short
00:00:42
00:55:36
6
9668
Shanna Wood
Shanna Wood #9668
Female All Ages
01:04:33
01:04:33
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
Wave 1 Short
00:00:42
01:04:33
1
9659
Jeffrey Smith
Jeffrey Smith #9659
Male All Ages
00:53:41
00:53:41
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
Wave 1 Short
00:00:42
00:53:41
4
9505
Marcus TAYLOR
Marcus TAYLOR #9505
Male All Ages
00:57:29
00:57:29
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
Wave 1 Short
00:00:42
00:57:29
5
9643
Patrick Mathew
Patrick Mathew #9643
Male All Ages
01:02:39
01:02:39
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
Wave 1 Short
00:00:41
01:02:39
3
9407
Amy Burger
Amy Burger #9407
Female All Ages
00:55:45
00:55:45
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
Wave 1 Short
00:00:41
00:55:45
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023