Sanlam Cape Mile
07/02/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 U/13 - 51+
E2 41 to 50
E3 31 to 40
Elite
E5 14 to 30
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
2
6
Gadi FRIEDMAN
Gadi FRIEDMAN #6
Male 14-30
00:21:34
00:21:34
2
(2)
14-30
2
Male
2
1
24
Rudolf Visser
Rudolf Visser #24
Male 14-30
00:19:53
00:19:53
1
(1)
14-30
1
Male
1
4
28
Amy Barnes
Amy Barnes #28
Female 14-30
00:21:42
00:21:42
2
(2)
14-30
2
Female
2
30
217
Nicholas DE VILLIERS
Nicholas DE VILLIERS #217
Male 14-30
00:26:53
00:26:53
16
(16)
14-30
16
Male
16
83
335
Vivienne WILLIAMS
Vivienne WILLIAMS #335
Female 31-98
00:30:02
00:30:02
4
(41)
31-98
4
Female
41
222
667
Manhola Lindeque
Manhola Lindeque #667
Female 31-98
00:40:50
00:40:50
13
(115)
31-98
13
Female
115
125
816
Sarah CHANTLER
Sarah CHANTLER #816
Female 31-98
00:34:01
00:34:01
7
(64)
31-98
7
Female
64
85
832
Jacques De Jager
Jacques De Jager #832
Male 31-98
00:30:04
00:30:04
1
(44)
31-98
1
Male
44
126
867
Gene GIRAUDEAU
Gene GIRAUDEAU #867
Female 31-98
00:34:02
00:34:02
8
(65)
31-98
8
Female
65
49
870
Karen GRAAFF
Karen GRAAFF #870
Female 31-98
00:28:18
00:28:18
2
(22)
31-98
2
Female
22
44
1100
Fadia ABELS
Fadia ABELS #1100
Female 14-30
00:28:15
00:28:15
20
(21)
14-30
20
Female
21
1101
Johann ADRIAANSE
Johann ADRIAANSE #1101
Male 14-30
Registered
Registered
14-30
Male
1102
Charl ALLEN
Charl ALLEN #1102
Male 14-30
Registered
Registered
14-30
Male
121
1103
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #1103
Female 14-30
00:33:39
00:33:39
54
(60)
14-30
54
Female
60
236
1104
Nicholas ANDRIANATOS
Nicholas ANDRIANATOS #1104
Male 14-30
00:43:47
00:43:47
110
(113)
14-30
110
Male
113
218
1105
Kyla-Val AZAR
Kyla-Val AZAR #1105
Female 14-30
00:40:26
00:40:26
100
(112)
14-30
100
Female
112
135
1106
Katie BAILIE
Katie BAILIE #1106
Female 14-30
00:34:33
00:34:33
59
(68)
14-30
59
Female
68
99
1107
Carmyn BARNES
Carmyn BARNES #1107
Female 14-30
00:31:20
00:31:20
46
(51)
14-30
46
Female
51
211
1108
Saffron BEATSON
Saffron BEATSON #1108
Female 14-30
00:39:42
00:39:42
96
(107)
14-30
96
Female
107
50
1109
Rebecca BEHNE
Rebecca BEHNE #1109
Female 14-30
00:28:18
00:28:18
21
(23)
14-30
21
Female
23
108
1110
Stephan BELGROVE
Stephan BELGROVE #1110
Male 14-30
00:32:23
00:32:23
53
(54)
14-30
53
Male
54
21
1111
Merwe BENADE
Merwe BENADE #1111
Male 14-30
00:25:40
00:25:40
12
(12)
14-30
12
Male
12
234
1112
Micaela BENDIX
Micaela BENDIX #1112
Female 14-30
00:43:27
00:43:27
107
(122)
14-30
107
Female
122
114
1113
Culla BESTER
Culla BESTER #1113
Female 14-30
00:32:56
00:32:56
52
(57)
14-30
52
Female
57
38
1114
Christopher BESWICK
Christopher BESWICK #1114
Male 14-30
00:27:25
00:27:25
21
(21)
14-30
21
Male
21
244
1115
Deon BEUKES
Deon BEUKES #1115
Male 14-30
00:49:48
00:49:48
115
(118)
14-30
115
Male
118
62
1116
Famke BOONZAAIER
Famke BOONZAAIER #1116
Female 14-30
00:28:39
00:28:39
29
(31)
14-30
29
Female
31
154
1117
Pieter BOTHA
Pieter BOTHA #1117
Male 14-30
00:35:58
00:35:58
77
(78)
14-30
77
Male
78
87
1118
John-Pieter BOTHA
John-Pieter BOTHA #1118
Male 14-30
00:30:10
00:30:10
44
(45)
14-30
44
Male
45
153
1119
Heinrich BREDENKAMP
Heinrich BREDENKAMP #1119
Male 14-30
00:35:57
00:35:57
76
(77)
14-30
76
Male
77
1120
Robin BRIGHTON
Robin BRIGHTON #1120
Male 14-30
Registered
Registered
14-30
Male
5
1121
Caylan BROMLEY
Caylan BROMLEY #1121
Female 14-30
00:21:42
00:21:42
3
(3)
14-30
3
Female
3
78
1122
Cindy BROWN
Cindy BROWN #1122
Female 31-98
00:29:34
00:29:34
3
(39)
31-98
3
Female
39
155
1123
Stefan BURGER
Stefan BURGER #1123
Male 14-30
00:36:04
00:36:04
78
(79)
14-30
78
Male
79
223
1124
Harriet BURKE
Harriet BURKE #1124
Female 31-98
00:41:03
00:41:03
14
(116)
31-98
14
Female
116
24
1125
Brandon BUYS
Brandon BUYS #1125
Male 14-30
00:25:52
00:25:52
14
(14)
14-30
14
Male
14
71
1126
Michael CHANDLER
Michael CHANDLER #1126
Male 14-30
00:29:04
00:29:04
36
(36)
14-30
36
Male
36
9
1127
Ryan CHANDLER
Ryan CHANDLER #1127
Male 14-30
00:22:16
00:22:16
4
(4)
14-30
4
Male
4
95
1128
Leigh CHARLTON
Leigh CHARLTON #1128
Female 31-98
00:30:55
00:30:55
5
(48)
31-98
5
Female
48
215
1129
Rachel CHATER
Rachel CHATER #1129
Female 14-30
00:40:09
00:40:09
99
(110)
14-30
99
Female
110
241
1130
Nico-Jan CHOWLES
Nico-Jan CHOWLES #1130
Male 14-30
00:46:37
00:46:37
112
(115)
14-30
112
Male
115
150
1131
Jess CLOETE
Jess CLOETE #1131
Female 14-30
00:35:54
00:35:54
67
(76)
14-30
67
Female
76
1132
Mladen COLIC
Mladen COLIC #1132
Male 14-30
Registered
Registered
14-30
Male
1133
Erika COSTA
Erika COSTA #1133
Female 31-98
Registered
Registered
31-98
Female
1134
Anna COULENTIANOS
Anna COULENTIANOS #1134
Female 14-30
Registered
Registered
14-30
Female
31
1135
Matthew DANEEL
Matthew DANEEL #1135
Male 14-30
00:27:07
00:27:07
17
(17)
14-30
17
Male
17
1136
Maruscke DE JONGH
Maruscke DE JONGH #1136
Female 14-30
Registered
Registered
14-30
Female
196
1137
David DE KLERK
David DE KLERK #1137
Male 14-30
00:39:08
00:39:08
97
(99)
14-30
97
Male
99
165
1138
Simon DE LA ROUVIERE
Simon DE LA ROUVIERE #1138
Male 14-30
00:36:46
00:36:46
84
(85)
14-30
84
Male
85
210
1139
Jeremiah Daneil DE LA ROUVIERE
Jeremiah Daneil DE LA ROUVIERE #1139
Male 14-30
00:39:42
00:39:42
101
(104)
14-30
101
Male
104
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023