Gravel & Grape
08/10/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60km MTB
30km MTB
17km MTB
17km Trail
10km Trail
5km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
0
Isabel NORTJÉ
Isabel NORTJÉ
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
0
Gerrit NORTJE
Gerrit NORTJE
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
0
Lian KOK
Lian KOK
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
0
Cl VAN ZYL
Cl VAN ZYL
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
0
Sharnie OATES
Sharnie OATES
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
0
Langford OATES
Langford OATES
Male All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Male
0
Ané GREGG
Ané GREGG
Female All Ages
DNS
DNS
All Ages
Female
49
501
Rianna JACKSON
Rianna JACKSON #501
Female All Ages
00:51:48
00:51:48
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
00:51:48
23
502
Kevin VERMAAK
Kevin VERMAAK #502
Male All Ages
00:37:10
00:37:10
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
00:37:10
18
503
Carlien ROSSOUW
Carlien ROSSOUW #503
Female All Ages
00:34:58
00:34:58
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
00:34:58
54
505
Anneke LE ROUX
Anneke LE ROUX #505
Female All Ages
00:59:41
00:59:41
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
00:59:41
32
506
Hanré JONCK
Hanré JONCK #506
Male All Ages
00:39:29
00:39:29
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
00:39:29
13
507
Mila JONCK
Mila JONCK #507
Female All Ages
00:33:26
00:33:26
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
00:33:26
8
508
Tehan JONCK
Tehan JONCK #508
Male All Ages
00:30:49
00:30:49
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
00:30:49
1
509
Ezekiel CHAKATSATSI
Ezekiel CHAKATSATSI #509
Male All Ages
00:23:57
00:23:57
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
00:23:57
9
510
Daniel GOOSEN
Daniel GOOSEN #510
Male All Ages
00:31:12
00:31:12
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:31:12
5
511
Ruan ROMAN
Ruan ROMAN #511
Male All Ages
00:27:01
00:27:01
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
00:27:01
4
512
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #512
Male All Ages
00:25:24
00:25:24
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:25:24
41
513
Ané GREGG
Ané GREGG #513
Female All Ages
00:45:09
00:45:09
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
00:45:09
48
514
Andri-Lee KRONSTRÖM
Andri-Lee KRONSTRÖM #514
Female All Ages
00:47:40
00:47:40
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
00:47:40
42
515
Christal MEIRING
Christal MEIRING #515
Female All Ages
00:45:33
00:45:33
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
00:45:33
51
516
Dane VD COLFF
Dane VD COLFF #516
Female All Ages
00:55:34
00:55:34
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Female
27
00:55:34
31
517
Peter MONS
Peter MONS #517
Male All Ages
00:39:27
00:39:27
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
00:39:27
27
518
Miranda BOONZAAIER
Miranda BOONZAAIER #518
Female All Ages
00:38:51
00:38:51
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
00:38:51
2
519
Marno ERASMUS
Marno ERASMUS #519
Male All Ages
00:24:03
00:24:03
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
00:24:03
52
520
Dané KIETZMANN
Dané KIETZMANN #520
Female All Ages
00:55:36
00:55:36
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
00:55:36
10
521
Kiara BODDINGTON
Kiara BODDINGTON #521
Female All Ages
00:31:44
00:31:44
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
00:31:44
20
522
Lourens BODDINGTON
Lourens BODDINGTON #522
Male All Ages
00:35:59
00:35:59
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
00:35:59
19
523
Luchelle PRINSLOO
Luchelle PRINSLOO #523
Male All Ages
00:35:58
00:35:58
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
00:35:58
15
525
Nicola BOTHA
Nicola BOTHA #525
Female All Ages
00:33:50
00:33:50
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
00:33:50
16
526
Sune MEYER
Sune MEYER #526
Female All Ages
00:34:25
00:34:25
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
00:34:25
14
527
Liza VAN ZYL
Liza VAN ZYL #527
Female All Ages
00:33:29
00:33:29
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
00:33:29
47
528
Connor GOOSEN
Connor GOOSEN #528
Male All Ages
00:47:09
00:47:09
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
00:47:09
34
529
Marie STOFBERG
Marie STOFBERG #529
Female All Ages
00:39:50
00:39:50
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
00:39:50
33
530
Jacobus STOFBERG
Jacobus STOFBERG #530
Male All Ages
00:39:49
00:39:49
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
00:39:49
50
531
Gerrit VAN ZYL
Gerrit VAN ZYL #531
Male All Ages
00:52:50
00:52:50
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
00:52:50
28
532
Heleen VAN ZYL
Heleen VAN ZYL #532
Female All Ages
00:39:11
00:39:11
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
00:39:11
39
533
Annamarie VAN NIEKERK
Annamarie VAN NIEKERK #533
Female All Ages
00:41:40
00:41:40
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
00:41:40
37
534
Sunette GRESSE
Sunette GRESSE #534
Female All Ages
00:40:36
00:40:36
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
00:40:36
44
535
Erna BOTHA
Erna BOTHA #535
Female All Ages
00:46:51
00:46:51
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
00:46:51
53
536
Manna BOTHA
Manna BOTHA #536
Male All Ages
00:58:30
00:58:30
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
00:58:30
26
537
Esmarie HOUGAARD
Esmarie HOUGAARD #537
Female All Ages
00:38:26
00:38:26
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
00:38:26
25
538
Le Febre AGENBAG
Le Febre AGENBAG #538
Male All Ages
00:38:24
00:38:24
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
00:38:24
30
539
Jana ZUIDEMA
Jana ZUIDEMA #539
Female All Ages
00:39:16
00:39:16
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
00:39:16
21
540
Lauren ZUIDEMA
Lauren ZUIDEMA #540
Female All Ages
00:36:10
00:36:10
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
00:36:10
29
541
Mandi CAIRNS
Mandi CAIRNS #541
Male All Ages
00:39:14
00:39:14
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
00:39:14
40
542
Belinda MUNNO
Belinda MUNNO #542
Female All Ages
00:44:29
00:44:29
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
00:44:29
12
543
Bernie VAN DEN HEEVER
Bernie VAN DEN HEEVER #543
Male All Ages
00:32:31
00:32:31
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
00:32:31
11
544
Rudolf ZUIDEMA
Rudolf ZUIDEMA #544
Male All Ages
00:32:17
00:32:17
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
00:32:17
56
545
Marlene VAN ZYL
Marlene VAN ZYL #545
Male All Ages
01:03:48
01:03:48
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
01:03:48
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023